• Welcome to the Best Streaming Community! You need login/register in-order to access forum without restriction.

PPV EVENTS ON STALLION IPTV (DAILY UPDATE)

Status
Not open for further replies.

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Hello Friends,
From today onwards we will update daily Sports Event here for your ease to watch what you like on Stallion PPV Event Channels.
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV


Code:
==================================

|UK-HD| Football Events 23.09.2022

==================================



|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Chile, Copa Chile | Deportes Magallanes vs. CD Cobreloa Calama | Friday, 23 September 2022 16:30



|UK-HD| Football Event 11: International, UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 4 | Georgia vs. North Macedonia | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 12: International, UEFA Nations League, League D, Gr. 2 | Estonia vs. Malta | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 13: International Youth, U21 EURO, Qualification, Playoffs | Croatia U21 vs. Denmark U21 | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 14: International Youth, U21 EURO, Qualification, Playoffs | Iceland U21 vs. Czech Republic U21 | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 15: International Youth, U21 EURO, Qualification, Playoffs | Slovakia U21 vs. Ukraine U21 | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Jabal El Mokaber vs. Thaqafi Tulkarem | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 17: International Youth, U21 Friendly Games | Germany U21 vs. France U21 | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:15



|UK-HD| Football Event 18: France, Division 1, Women | Paris FC (W) vs. Le Havre AC | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:30



|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Russia, Superleague, Women, Championship Round | Lok. Moscow (W) vs. CSKA Moscow (W) | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 20: International Youth, U21 Friendly Games | Austria U21 vs. Montenegro U21 | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:30



|UK-HD| Football Event 21: International, Internat. Friendly | Brazil vs. Ghana | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:30



|UK-HD| Football Event 22: International, UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 3 | Italy vs. England | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 23: International, UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 3 | Germany vs. Hungary | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 24: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 3 | Bosnia and Herzegov. vs. Montenegro | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 25: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 3 | Finland vs. Romania | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 26: International, UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 4 | Bulgaria vs. Gibraltar | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Sporting Gijon vs. UD Ibiza | Friday, 23 September 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Scotland, Challenge Cup | The New Saints FC vs. FC Dundee | Friday, 23 September 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 29: France, Division 1, Women | Montpellier (W) vs. Olympi. Lyon (W) | Friday, 23 September 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Netherlands, Eerste Divisie | Heracles Almelo vs. Helmond Sport | Friday, 23 September 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Netherlands, Eerste Divisie | FC Oss vs. Willem II Tilburg | Friday, 23 September 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 32: International, Internat. Friendly | Morocco vs. Chile | Friday, 23 September 2022 20:00



==============================

|US| FloSports 23.09.2022

==============================



|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE



|US| FloSports 02: UCI Road World Championships | FloBikes | 5:50pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 03: NMCA World Street Finals | FloRacing | 8:30am EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 04: Lincoln vs Green Bay | FloHockey | 12:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 05: Zebre Parma vs Sharks | FloRugby | 12:27pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 06: Sioux City vs Chicago | FloHockey | 2:30pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 07: Glasgow Warriors vs Cardiff | FloRugby | 2:32pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 08: Leinster vs Benetton | FloRugby | 2:32pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 09: Sacred Heart vs Hofstra | FloLive | 3:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 10: Saginaw Valley State vs Northern Michiga | FloFC | 3:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 11: Sioux Falls vs Cedar Rapids | FloHockey | 3:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 12: Purdue Northwest vs Ferris State | FloFC | 4:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 13: Liberty vs UConn | FloLive | 4:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 14: Michigan Tech vs Davenport | FloFC | 4:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 15: Endurance Race at Teretonga | FloRacing | 4:30pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 16: Rider vs Drexel | FloLive | 5:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 17: Temple vs Villanova | FloLive | 5:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 18: Tri-City vs Muskegon | FloHockey | 5:30pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 19: FASTRAK World Championship at Virginia | FloRacing | 5:45pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 20: NAPA Fall Final Weekend at Stafford | FloRacing | 5:50pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 21: 4-Crown Nationals at Eldora | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 22: Danny Serrano 100 at Bridgeport | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 23: Jackson 100 at Brownstown | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 24: Emory & Henry vs Lenoir-Rhyne | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 25: Emory & Henry vs Limestone | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 26: UConn vs Seton Hall | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 27: DJ Troutman Memorial at Bedford | FloRacing | 6:30pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 28: Creek Classic at 141 | FloRacing | 6:45pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 29: IRA Sprints at Dodge County | FloRacing | 7:00pm EDT (9/23)



|US| FloSports 30: Life Christian vs DeMatha Catholic | FloFootball | 7:00pm EDT (9/23)



================

|US| PPV Events

================



|US| PPV 01 | Cage Warriors 143 | Sat 24 Sep 2022 01:45 UK | 20:45 ET



|US| PPV 02 | FURY FC 69 | Sat 24 Sep 2022 02:00 UK | 21:00



|US| PPV 03 | Unified MMA 46 | Sat 24 Sep 2022 03:30 UK | 22:30 ET



|US| PPV 04 | Bellator 285: Henderson vs Queally | Bellator - Fri 23rd 17:55 GMT



|US| PPV 05 | Stevenson vs Conceicao 3AM UK



|US| PPV 06 | Shakur Stevenson vs Robson Conceicao @ 06/10 PM EDT



|US| PPV 07 | ELDORA SPEEDWAY @ 05:45 PM EDT



|US| PPV 08 | BOYD'S SPEEDWAY @ 06:30 PM EDT



|US| PPV 09 | WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY @ 06:45 PM EDT



|US| PPV 10 | JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY @ 07:15 PM EDT



|US| PPV 11 | LIL' TEXAS MOTOR SPEEDWAY @ 08:00 PM EDT



|US| PPV 12 | USMTS Fall Jamboree Deer Creek Speedway 9/23/22 @ 08:00 PM EDT



|US| PPV 13 | Mod Mania Tri-City Speedway 9/23/22 @ 08:00 PM EDT



|US| PPV 14 | OCRS Thunderbird Speedway 9/23/22 @ 08:00 PM EDT



===================================

Fri 23rd   MiLB

===================================



|US| MiLB TV 00 | Rochester Red Wings vs Buffalo Bisons | Scheduled | Sahlen Field 2022 Fri 23rd 6:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 01 | Norfolk Tides vs Durham Bulls | Scheduled | Durham Bulls Athletic Park 2022 Fri 23rd 6:35PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 02 | Syracuse Mets vs Worcester Red Sox | Scheduled | Polar Park 2022 Fri 23rd 6:45PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 03 | Montgomery Biscuits vs Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Scheduled | Blue Wahoos Stadium 2022 Fri 23rd 7:00PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 04 | Columbus Clippers vs Toledo Mud Hens | Scheduled | Fifth Third Field 2022 Fri 23rd 7:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 05 | Nashville Sounds vs Louisville Bats | Scheduled | Louisville Slugger Field 2022 Fri 23rd 7:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 06 | Charlotte Knights vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Scheduled | 121 Financial Ballpark 2022 Fri 23rd 7:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 07 | Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders vs Lehigh Valley IronPigs | Scheduled | Coca-Cola Park 2022 Fri 23rd 7:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 08 | St. Paul Saints vs Indianapolis Indians | Scheduled | Victory Field 2022 Fri 23rd 7:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 09 | Iowa Cubs vs Omaha Storm Chasers | Scheduled | Werner Park 2022 Fri 23rd 7:35PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 10 | Tennessee Smokies vs Rocket City Trash Pandas | Scheduled | Toyota Field 2022 Fri 23rd 7:35PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 11 | Gwinnett Stripers vs Memphis Redbirds | Scheduled | AutoZone Park 2022 Fri 23rd 8:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 12 | Albuquerque Isotopes vs Sugar Land Space Cowboys | Scheduled | Constellation Field 2022 Fri 23rd 8:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 13 | Sacramento River Cats vs Salt Lake Bees | Scheduled | Smith's Ballpark 2022 Fri 23rd 8:35PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 14 | Oklahoma City Dodgers vs El Paso Chihuahuas | Scheduled | Southwest University Park 2022 Fri 23rd 8:35PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 15 | Round Rock Express vs Tacoma Rainiers | Scheduled | Cheney Stadium 2022 Fri 23rd 10:05PM ET



|US| MiLB TV 16 | Reno Aces vs Las Vegas Aviators | Scheduled | Las Vegas Ballpark 2022 Fri 23rd 10:05PM ET



===========================

NCAA Football  23.09.2022

===========================



|US| NCAAF 004: Virginia at Syracuse | Fri 23rd 7 PM ET



|US| NCAAF 005: Nevada at Air Force | Fri 23rd 8 PM ET



|US| NCAAF 006: Boise State at UTEP | Fri 23rd 9 PM ET



===========================

Fri 23rd |US| MLB TV Live

===========================



|US| MLB TV 00: Chicago Cubs @ Pittsburgh Pirates | Fri 23rd Sep 6:35PM ET



|US| MLB TV 01: Washington Nationals @ Miami Marlins | Fri 23rd Sep 6:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 02: Milwaukee Brewers @ Cincinnati Reds | Fri 23rd Sep 6:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 03: Houston Astros @ Baltimore Orioles | Fri 23rd Sep 7:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 04: Atlanta Braves @ Philadelphia Phillies | Fri 23rd Sep 7:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 05: Boston Red Sox @ New York Yankees | Fri 23rd Sep 7:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 06: Toronto Blue Jays @ Tampa Bay Rays | Fri 23rd Sep 7:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 07: Cleveland Guardians @ Texas Rangers | Fri 23rd Sep 8:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 08: San Diego Padres @ Colorado Rockies | Fri 23rd Sep 8:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 09: Seattle Mariners @ Kansas City Royals | Fri 23rd Sep 8:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 10: Los Angeles Angels @ Minnesota Twins | Fri 23rd Sep 8:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 11: Detroit Tigers @ Chicago White Sox | Fri 23rd Sep 8:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 12:  New York Mets @ Oakland Athletics | Fri 23rd Sep 9:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 13: San Francisco Giants @ Arizona Diamondbacks | Fri 23rd Sep 9:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 14: St. Louis Cardinals @ Los Angeles Dodgers | Fri 23rd Sep 10:10PM ET



=========================

Fri 23rd |US| UFC Fight Pass

=========================



|US| UFC Fight Pass 24/7

 

|US| UFC 00: Cage Warriors 143 | Fri 23 Sep 2022 20:45 ET



|US| UFC 01: FURY FC 69 | Fri 23 Sep 2022 21:00 ET

 

|US| UFC 02: Unified MMA 46 | Fri 23 Sep 2022 22:30 ET





|US| ESPN+ 091: Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (7:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 092: Cincinnati vs. Tulane | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (7:30PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 093: Nicholls vs. Incarnate Word | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (7:30PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 094: New Mexico State vs. UT Rio Grande Valley | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (7:30PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 095: Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Birmingham Legion FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (7:30PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 096: SE Louisiana vs. Houston Baptist | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 097: Temple vs. Wichita State | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 098: East Carolina vs. Tulsa | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 099: South Florida vs. SMU | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 100: Fri, 9/23 - ESPN FC | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 101: Louisville City FC vs. Memphis 901 FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 102: Oklahoma vs. Baylor | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 103: Nicholls vs. Texas A&M-CC | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 104: Southern Utah vs. Abilene Christian | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 105: Florida International vs. SMU | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 106: Sam Houston vs. Stephen F. Austin | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 107: Cleveland Guardians vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 108: Cleveland Guardians vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 109: Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 110: Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 111: San Diego Padres vs. Colorado Rockies | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 112: San Diego Padres vs. Colorado Rockies | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 113: Los Angeles Angels vs. Minnesota Twins | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 114: Los Angeles Angels vs. Minnesota Twins | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 115: Seattle Mariners vs. Kansas City Royals | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 116: Seattle Mariners vs. Kansas City Royals | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 117: Portland State vs. Northern Colorado | Soccer | Fri, Sep-23-22 (9:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 118: CSU Fullerton vs. CSU Bakersfield | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (9:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 119: New York Mets vs. Oakland Athletics | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 120: New York Mets vs. Oakland Athletics | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 121: San Francisco Giants vs. Arizona Diamondbacks | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 122: San Francisco Giants vs. Arizona Diamondbacks | Baseball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 123: Long Beach State vs. Cal Poly | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (10:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 124: CSU Northridge vs. UC Irvine | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (10:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 125: Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Stevenson vs. Conceicao (Main Card) | Boxing | Fri, Sep-23-22 (10:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 126: UC Santa Barbara vs. UC San Diego | Volleyball | Fri, Sep-23-22 (10:00PM EDT)



===========================

Other |US| Events 23.09.2022

===========================



|US| Event 01: Basketball | International, FIBA World Cup, Women, Group B | Mali (W) vs. Australia (W) | Friday, 23 September 2022 11:30



|US| Event 02: Basketball | Israel, League Cup | Hapoel Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Eilat | Friday, 23 September 2022 12:00



|US| Event 03: Basketball | International, United League Super Cup, Group 2 | Zenit St Petersb. vs. Lok. Kuban Krasno. | Friday, 23 September 2022 15:00



|US| Event 04: Basketball | International, Club Friendlies | KK Crvena zvezda Belgrade vs. Peristeri Athens | Friday, 23 September 2022 16:00



|US| Event 05: Basketball | International, Champions League, Qualification | Bakken Bears vs. Swans Gmunden | Friday, 23 September 2022 16:00



|US| Event 06: Basketball | Poland, PLK | MKS Start Lublin vs. Astoria Bydgoszcz | Friday, 23 September 2022 16:30



|US| Event 07: Basketball | Norway, BLNO | Baerums Verk Defenders vs. Gimle BK | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 08: Basketball | International, United League Super Cup, Group 1 | CSKA Moscow vs. KK Mega Basket Belgrade | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 09: Basketball | International, Club Friendlies | BC Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Hapoel Holon BC | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:30



|US| Event 10: Basketball | International, Champions League, Qualification | BK Opava vs. KK FMP | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:00



|US| Event 11: Basketball | Slovenia, Super Cup | KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Helios Domzale | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:15



|US| Event 12: Basketball | England, BBL | Sheffield Sharks vs. London Lions | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:30



|US| Event 13: Cricket | International, T20 Series India vs. Australia | India vs. Australia | Friday, 23 September 2022 14:30



|US| Event 14: Futsal | Spain, Primera Division | Real Betis Futsal vs. Manzanares FS | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:00



|US| Event 15: Futsal | Spain, Primera Division | FC Barcelona vs. Cordoba Futsal | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:00



|US| Event 16: Futsal | Spain, Primera Division | Elpozo Murcia FS vs. Uma Antequera | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:00



|US| Event 17: Handball | Israel, Division 1 | AS S.G.S. Ramhat Hashron vs. Maccabi Rishon LeZion | Friday, 23 September 2022 14:00



|US| Event 18: Handball | Sweden, Elitserien, Women | BK Heid (W) vs. Skovde HF (W) | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 19: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | USAM Nimes Gard vs. Saint Raphael | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:00



|US| Event 20: Ice Hockey | Russia, MHL | Amurskie Tigry U20 vs. Mytis. Atlant U20 | Friday, 23 September 2022 10:00



|US| Event 21: Ice Hockey | Belarus, Extraliga | Metallurg Zhlobin vs. HK Mogilev | Friday, 23 September 2022 16:55



|US| Event 22: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. HK Avangard Omsk | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|US| Event 23: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Neftechimik Nischne. vs. Traktor Chelyab. | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|US| Event 24: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF vs. VIK Vasteraas | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|US| Event 25: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | HK Nitra vs. HC Kosice | Friday, 23 September 2022 17:00



|US| Event 26: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | IF Bjorkloven vs. BIK Karlskoga | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Mora IK vs. HC Vita Hasten | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Ostersunds IK vs. Sodertalje SK | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Vasterviks IK vs. Tingsryds AIF | Friday, 23 September 2022 18:00



|US| Event 30: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | MODO Hockey vs. AIK IF | Friday, 23 September 2022 19:30



|US| Event 31: Volleyball | Russia, Superliga, Women | Tulitsa Tula vs. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | Friday, 23 September 2022 16:30
 
Last edited:

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
=======================
|UK-HD| EFL 24.09.2022
=======================

|UK-HD| EFL01| Barnsley v Charlton Athletic | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL02| Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL03| Morecambe v Cambridge United | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL04| Peterborough United v Port Vale | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL05| Sheffield Wednesday v Wycombe Wanderers | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL06| Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL07| Northampton Town v Stockport County | Sat Sep 24 2022 14:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL08| Barrow v Leyton Orient | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL09| Bradford City v AFC Wimbledon | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL10| Colchester United v Rochdale | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL11| Crewe Alexandra v Mansfield Town | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL12| Doncaster Rovers v Crawley Town | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL13| Grimsby Town v Swindon Town | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL14| Hartlepool United v Gillingham | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL15| Newport County v Carlisle United | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL16| Stevenage v Harrogate Town | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL17| Sutton United v Salford City | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL18| Walsall v Tranmere Rovers | Sat Sep 24 2022 15:00 (UK)

===============================
Sat 24th  |US| MLB TV Live 
===============================

|US| MLB TV 00: Boston Red Sox @ New York Yankees | Sat 24th Sep 1:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Atlanta Braves @ Philadelphia Phillies | Sat 24th Sep 4:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 02: New York Mets @ Oakland Athletics | Sat 24th Sep 4:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 03: Toronto Blue Jays @ Tampa Bay Rays | Sat 24th Sep 6:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 04: Washington Nationals @ Miami Marlins | Sat 24th Sep 6:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 05: Chicago Cubs @ Pittsburgh Pirates | Sat 24th Sep 6:35PM ET

|US| MLB TV 06: Milwaukee Brewers @ Cincinnati Reds | Sat 24th Sep 6:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 07: Houston Astros @ Baltimore Orioles | Sat 24th Sep 7:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 08: Cleveland Guardians @ Texas Rangers | Sat 24th Sep 7:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 09: Seattle Mariners @ Kansas City Royals | Sat 24th Sep 7:10PM

|US| MLB TV 10: Los Angeles Angels @ Minnesota Twins | Sat 24th Sep 7:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 11: Detroit Tigers @ Chicago White Sox | Sat 24th Sep 7:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 12: San Diego Padres @ Colorado Rockies | Sat 24th Sep 8:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 13: San Francisco Giants @ Arizona Diamondbacks | Sat 24th Sep 8:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 14: St. Louis Cardinals @ Los Angeles Dodgers | Sat 24th Sep 9:10PM ET
===========================
NCAA Football 24.09.2022 
===========================

|US| NCAAF 007: Kent State at No. 1 Georgia | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 008: Maryland at No. 4 Michigan | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 009: No. 5 Clemson at No. 21 Wake Forest | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 010: No. 17 Baylor at Iowa St. | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 011: TCU at SMU | Sat 24th 12PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 012: Central Michigan at No. 14 Penn State | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 013: Rhode Island at No. 24 Pitt | Sat 24th 12PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 014: Missouri at Auburn | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 015: Bowling Green at Mississippi State | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 016: Duke at Kansas | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 017: South Florida at Louisville | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 018: Buffalo at Eastern Michigan | Sat 24th 12PM ET

|US| NCAAF 019: UMass at Temple | Sat 24th 2PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 020: Fordham at Ohio | Sat 24th 2PM ET

|US| NCAAF 021: UCLA at Colorado | Sat 24th 2PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 022: Minnesota at Michigan State | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 023: Middle Tennessee at No. 25 Miami (Fla.) | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 024: No. 22 Texas at Texas Tech | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 025: No. 20 Florida at No. 11 Tennessee | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 026: James Madison at Appalachian State | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 027: Indiana at Cincinnati | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 028: Toledo at San Diego State | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 029: FIU at Western Kentucky | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 030: North Texas at Memphis | Sat 24th 3:30PM ET

=======================
Rugby Pass  24.09.2022 
=======================

|US| RugbyPass 01: New Zaeland v Australia | Sat 24th 7:45AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: South Africa v Argentina | Sat 24th 4:05PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Northampton v Leicester | Sat 24th 3PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Scarlets v Ulster | Sat 24th 1PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 05: Bulls v Edinburgh | Sat 24th 1:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 06: Stormers v Connacht | Sat 24th 1:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 07: Ospreys v Lions | Sat 24th 7:45PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 08: St. Helens v Leeds | Sat 24th 6PM GMT

===================================
|AU| AFL 24.09.2022    UK time
===================================

|AU| AFL 01: Geelong Cats v Sydney Swans | Sat 24th 5:30AM


=============================
|AU| NRL  24.09.2022   UK time
=============================

|AU| NRL 00: Cowboys v Eels | Fri 23rd 10:50AM


=======================
|CA-HD| CFL  24.09.2022
=======================

|CA-HD| CFL 01: Toronto @ Ottawa | Sat 24th 7PM ET

|CA-HD| CFL 02: Calgary @ BC | Sat 24th 10PM ET

==============================
|US| ESPN+ 24.09.2022
==============================

|US| ESPN+ 001: State of Boxing Post Show: Stevenson vs. Conceicao | Boxing | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 002: China vs. USA (Group Phase) | Basketball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:30AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 003: UC Davis vs. Hawai'i | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 004: Korea vs. Bosnia-Herzegovina (Group Phase) | Basketball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 005: Belgium vs. Puerto Rico (Group Phase) | Basketball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 006: Forest Green Rovers vs. Exeter City (English League One) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:25AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 007: Walmart NW Arkansas Championship: Featured Groups (Nordqvist & Kim Groups) (Second Round) | Golf | Sat, Sep-24-22 (9:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 008: Peterborough United vs. Port Vale (English League One) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (9:55AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 009: Colgate vs. American University | Field Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 010: Colgate vs. Bucknell | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 011: Army vs. Loyola (MD) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 012: Kent State vs. #1 Georgia | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 013: Mansfield vs. Lindenwood | Field Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 014: East Tennessee State vs. Robert Morris | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 015: Virginia Tech vs. St. Bonaventure | Rugby | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 016: Merrimack vs. Lehigh | Field Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 017: Furman vs. Charleston Southern | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 018: Jayhawk Gameday Live - Football Pregame | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 019: Jayhawk Gameday Live - Football Postgame | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 020: Harvard vs. Brown | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 021: Columbia vs. Georgetown | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (12:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 022: Lafayette vs. Pennsylvania | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 023: #25 Duquesne vs. UMass | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 024: Fairfield vs. Harvard | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 025: Top Rank Boxing on |US| ESPN: Joyce vs. Parker (Main Card) | Boxing | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 026: En Español - Top Rank Boxing on |US| ESPN: Joyce vs. Parker (Main Card) | Boxing | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 027: Navy vs. Boston University | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 028: Army vs. Holy Cross | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 029: Holy Cross vs. Boston University | Field Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 030: Georgia State vs. Coastal Carolina | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 031: Appalachian State vs. James Madison | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 032: Texas Tech vs. West Virginia | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 033: Holy Cross vs. Colgate | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 034: Quinnipiac vs. Dartmouth | Rugby | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 035: Princeton vs. Harvard | Rugby | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 036: Boston Red Sox vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 037: Boston Red Sox vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 038: Merrimack vs. Delaware State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 039: Stephen F. Austin vs. Sam Houston | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 040: Nicholls vs. Houston Christian | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 041: Dayton vs. Fordham | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 042: Saint Francis (PA) vs. Norfolk State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 043: Fordham vs. Ohio | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 044: Grambling vs. Bethune-Cookman | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 045: Columbia vs. Cornell | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 046: North Dakota State vs. South Dakota | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 047: Bucknell vs. American University | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 048: Georgia Southern vs. Arkansas State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 049: New Orleans vs. Incarnate Word | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 050: SE Louisiana vs. Texas A&M-CC | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 051: Lindenwood vs. Morehead State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 052: Presbyterian vs. Radford | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 053: Franklin Pierce vs. Boston College | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 054: Utah Tech vs. Southern Utah | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 055: UMass vs. Temple | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 056: Longwood vs. High Point | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 057: Mississippi Valley State vs. Jackson State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 058: Austin Peay vs. Eastern Kentucky | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 059: Quinnipiac vs. Maine | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 060: UT Rio Grande Valley vs. Tarleton | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 061: Loyola Chicago vs. George Washington | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 062: #16 Harvard vs. Pennsylvania | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 063: Yale vs. Cornell | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 064: Miles College (AL) vs. Central State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 065: South Alabama vs. Southern Miss | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 066: North Dakota vs. Southern Illinois | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 067: Southern Indiana vs. Tennessee Tech | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 068: St. Lawrence vs. Providence | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 069: Union vs. New Hampshire | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 070: RIT vs. UConn | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 071: Seattle U vs. Utah Valley | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 072: Idaho State vs. Northern Colorado | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 073: Lehigh vs. Princeton | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 074: Youngstown State vs. Green Bay | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 075: Iowa State vs. TCU | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 076: Stonehill vs. Dartmouth | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 077: Colgate vs. Navy | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 078: Central Arkansas vs. Southeast Missouri State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 079: Ottawa University vs. Vermont | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 080: #24 Western Kentucky vs. Middle Tennessee | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 081: Lehigh vs. Loyola (MD) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 082: James Madison vs. Appalachian State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 083: North Texas vs. Memphis | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 084: Gardner-Webb vs. UNC Asheville | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 085: Wright State vs. Oakland | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 086: George Washington vs. Loyola Chicago | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 087: UT Arlington vs. Grand Canyon | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 088: Montana State vs. Eastern Washington | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 089: Loyola (MD) vs. Navy | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 090: Idaho vs. Northern Arizona | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 091: Wofford vs. Chattanooga | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 092: Portland State vs. Montana | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 093: Army vs. Lehigh | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 094: Northern Iowa vs. Western Illinois | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 095: Virginia Lynchburg vs. North Carolina Central | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 096: Charleston Southern vs. South Carolina Upstate | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 097: Eastern Kentucky vs. Austin Peay | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 098: Northern Iowa vs. Western Illinois | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 099: St. Louis vs. Rhode Island | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 100: Furman vs. East Tennessee State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 101: Colgate vs. Lafayette | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 102: Lipscomb vs. Bellarmine | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 103: Jacksonville State vs. Nicholls | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 104: Holy Cross vs. Bucknell | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 105: Syracuse vs. Colgate | Hockey | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 106: Northern Kentucky vs. Cleveland State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 107: Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 108: Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 109: New York Mets vs. Oakland Athletics | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:07PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 110: New York Mets vs. Oakland Athletics | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:07PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 111: Lamar vs. Northwestern State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (4:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 112: Liberty Countdown to Kickoff | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 113: Eastern Illinois vs. Murray State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 114: Samford vs. UNC Greensboro | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 115: Kansas vs. Kansas State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 116: UT Martin vs. Little Rock | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 117: La Salle vs. Saint Joseph's | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 118: VCU vs. George Mason | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 119: Robert Morris vs. Milwaukee | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 120: Dartmouth vs. Harvard | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 121: Fordham vs. St. Bonaventure | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 122: SIU Edwardsville vs. Eastern Illinois | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 123: Lafayette vs. Boston University | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 124: Albany State vs. Clark Atlanta | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 125: Arkansas State vs. Old Dominion | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 126: Akron vs. Liberty | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 127: Gardner-Webb vs. UNC Asheville | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 128: Cornell vs. Columbia | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 129: Navy vs. East Carolina | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 130: Wofford vs. Kennesaw State | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 131: Rice vs. Houston | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 132: Alabama A&M vs. Florida A&M | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 133: Ball State vs. Georgia Southern | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 134: Mercer vs. Gardner-Webb | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 135: Mercer vs. Western Carolina | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 136: Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 137: Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 138: Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 139: Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 140: Richmond Kickers vs. Central Valley Fuego (USL League One) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 141: Chicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:35PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 142: Chicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:35PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 143: Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 144: Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (6:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 145: Northern Kentucky vs. Wright State | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 146: Siena vs. Brown | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 147: Charlotte Independence vs. North Carolina FC (USL League One) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 148: Toronto Argonauts vs. Ottawa Redblacks (Canadian Football League) | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 149: North American vs. Texas A&M Commerce | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 150: Louisiana Tech vs. South Alabama | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 151: Warner vs. Stephen F. Austin | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 152: Miami FC vs. Monterey Bay FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 153: Tarleton vs. North Alabama | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 154: Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs. Orange County SC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 155: Sáb, 9/24 - Fuera de Juego | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 156: South Carolina State vs. North Carolina A&T | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 157: West Virginia vs. #4 Marshall | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 158: Lindenwood vs. UT Martin | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 159: George Mason vs. Davidson | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 160: Winthrop vs. Campbell | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 161: IUPUI vs. Detroit Mercy | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 162: Lehigh vs. Holy Cross | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 163: #23 UCF vs. Memphis | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 164: Brown vs. Dartmouth | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 165: Chicago State vs. Southern Indiana | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 166: North Florida vs. Mercer | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 167: North Alabama vs. Jacksonville State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 168: Princeton vs. Yale | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 169: #5 Kentucky vs. Georgia State | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 170: Southern Miss vs. Tulane | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 171: High Point vs. Winthrop | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 172: Davidson vs. Presbyterian | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 173: Temple vs. South Florida | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 174: Cleveland Guardians vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 175: Cleveland Guardians vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 176: Houston Astros vs. Baltimore Orioles | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 177: Houston Astros vs. Baltimore Orioles | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 178: Los Angeles Angels vs. Minnesota Twins | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 179: Los Angeles Angels vs. Minnesota Twins | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 180: En Español-Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 181: Seattle Mariners vs. Kansas City Royals | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 182: Seattle Mariners vs. Kansas City Royals | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 183: Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 184: Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 185: OU Football In The Booth (Radio) | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:15PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 186: Detroit City FC vs. FC Tulsa (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 187: New Mexico vs. LSU | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (7:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 188: Louisiana vs. UL Monroe | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 189: Sat, 9/24 - |US| ESPN FC | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 190: Western New Mexico vs. Abilene Christian | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 191: Northern Arizona vs. Weber State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 192: Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs. Oakland Roots SC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 193: UC Santa Barbara vs. UC Irvine | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT
|US| ESPN+ 194: Mississippi College vs. McNeese | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 195: Utah Tech vs. Southern Utah | Football | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 196: Forward Madison vs. Tormenta FC (USL League One) | Soccer | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 197: Tennessee State vs. Southeast Missouri State | Volleyball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 198: San Diego Padres vs. Colorado Rockies | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 199: San Diego Padres vs. Colorado Rockies | Baseball | Sat, Sep-24-22 (8:10PM EDT)

=============================================
Saturday September 24th |US| ESPN Player Events ET
=============================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Football | College GameDay Built by The Home Depot | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 9:00:00 AM

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Football | Kent State vs. #1 Georgia | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 03: Football | Furman vs. Charleston Southern | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 04: Football | East Tennessee State vs. Robert Morris | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 05: Football | TCU vs. SMU | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Football | Trinity International vs. Indiana Wesleyan (Football) | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Football | #17 Baylor vs. Iowa State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Football | Missouri vs. Auburn | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 09: Football | #5 Clemson vs. #21 Wake Forest | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 10: Hockey | Timrå vs. Växjö | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 11: Football | South Florida vs. Louisville | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 12: Football | #5 Clemson vs. #21 Wake Forest | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 13: Football | Columbia vs. Georgetown | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 14: Football | Harvard vs. Brown | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 12:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 15: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Georgia | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Football | Holy Cross vs. Colgate | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 17: Football | Lafayette vs. Pennsylvania | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 18: Football | San Diego vs. Valparaiso | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 19: ESPN | Quinnipiac vs. Canisius | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 20: Volleyball | Canisius vs. Niagara | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 21: Football | Morehead State vs. Stetson | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 22: Baseball | Boston Red Sox vs. New York Yankees | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 23: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Mississippi State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 24: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Auburn | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 25: Volleyball | LSU vs. #15 Kentucky | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 26: Volleyball | #12 Florida vs. South Carolina | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 27: Volleyball | Auburn vs. Alabama | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 28: Football | Saint Francis (PA) vs. Norfolk State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 29: Football | Grambling vs. Bethune-Cookman | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 30: Football | Mississippi Valley State vs. Jackson State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 31: Football | North Dakota State vs. South Dakota | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 32: Football | Yale vs. Cornell | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 33: Football | Miles College (AL) vs. Central State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 34: Football | Merrimack vs. Delaware State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 35: Volleyball | Fairfield vs. Marist | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 36: Football | Marist vs. Drake | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 37: Football | Fordham vs. Ohio | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Football | UMass vs. Temple | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 39: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 40: Volleyball | Tennessee vs. Texas A&M | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 41: Football | Central Arkansas vs. Southeast Missouri State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM
 
 |US| ESPN Player 42: Football | Lehigh vs. Princeton | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 43: Football | Idaho State vs. Northern Colorado | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 44: Football | North Dakota vs. Southern Illinois | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM
 
 |US| ESPN Player 45: Volleyball | Buffalo vs. Western Michigan | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 46: Football | Western Carolina vs. Samford | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 47: Volleyball | Quinnipiac vs. Siena | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 48: Football | South Dakota State vs. Missouri State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 49: Football | #22 Texas vs. Texas Tech | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 50: Football | Notre Dame vs. North Carolina | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 51: Football | Indiana vs. Cincinnati | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 52: Football | North Texas vs. Memphis | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 53: Football | James Madison vs. Appalachian State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 54: Football | Notre Dame vs. North Carolina | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 3:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 55: Volleyball | Ole Miss vs. #20 Arkansas | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 56: Football | Tulsa vs. #16 Ole Miss | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 57: Football | Northern Iowa vs. Western Illinois | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 58: Football | Montana State vs. Eastern Washington | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 59: Football | Idaho vs. Northern Arizona | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 60: Football | Northern Iowa vs. Western Illinois | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 61: Football | Portland State vs. Montana | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 62: Football | Eastern Kentucky vs. Austin Peay | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 63: Football | Virginia Lynchburg vs. North Carolina Central | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 64: Football | Georgia Tech vs. UCF | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 65: Volleyball | Bowling Green vs. Kent State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 66: Baseball | New York Mets vs. Oakland Athletics | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 67: Baseball | Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 68: Football | Jacksonville State vs. Nicholls | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 69: Volleyball | Ball State vs. Central Michigan | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 70: Football | Lamar vs. Northwestern State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 4:30:00 PM
 
 |US| ESPN Player 71: Football | Eastern Illinois vs. Murray State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 5:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 72: Volleyball | Illinois State vs. Indiana State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 5:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 73: Volleyball | UConn vs. St. John's | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 5:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 74: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Ole Miss | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 5:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 75: Football | Albany State vs. Clark Atlanta | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 76: Football | Alabama A&M vs. Florida A&M | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 77: Football | Mercer vs. Gardner-Webb | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 78: Football | Wofford vs. Kennesaw State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 79: ESPN | Cornell vs. Marist | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 80: Volleyball | Bradley vs. Evansville | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 81: Volleyball | Southern Illinois vs. Belmont | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 82: Volleyball | Drake vs. Valparaiso | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 83: Football | Rice vs. Houston | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 84: Football | Ball State vs. Georgia Southern | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 85: Football | Akron vs. Liberty | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 86: Football | Arkansas State vs. Old Dominion | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 87: Football | Navy vs. East Carolina | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 88: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 89: Volleyball | Miami (OH) vs. Ohio | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 6:30:00 PM
 
 |US| ESPN Player 90: ESPN | Boston College vs. #7 Duke | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 91: ESPN | North Carolina vs. Notre Dame | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 92: ESPN | Virginia vs. #3 Syracuse | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 93: ESPN | #1 Wake Forest vs. #10 Clemson | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 94: Football | Lindenwood vs. UT Martin | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 95: Football | Tarleton vs. North Alabama | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 96: Football | South Carolina State vs. North Carolina A&T | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 97: Football | Warner vs. Stephen F. Austin | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 98: Football | Davidson vs. Presbyterian | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 99: Football | North American vs. Texas A&M Commerce | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 100: ESPN | NJIT vs. UMass Lowell | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 101: ESPN | Marist vs. Fairfield | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 102: ESPN | Saint Peter's vs. Rider | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 103: Football | #10 Arkansas vs. #23 Texas A&M | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 104: Football | Northern Illinois vs. #8 Kentucky | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 105: Football | Incarnate Word vs. SE Louisiana | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 106: Football | Houston Christian vs. Texas State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 107: Football | Louisiana Tech vs. South Alabama | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 108: Football | Southern Miss vs. Tulane | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 109: Football | New Mexico vs. LSU | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 110: Football | Charlotte vs. South Carolina | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 111: Football | UConn vs. #12 NC State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 112: Football | Wisconsin vs. #3 Ohio State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:37:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 113: Football | Wisconsin vs. #3 Ohio State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 7:37:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 114: Football | Western New Mexico vs. Abilene Christian | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM
 
 |US| ESPN Player 115: Football | Mississippi College vs. McNeese | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 116: Football | Utah Tech vs. Southern Utah | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 117: ESPN | Bradley vs. UIC | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 118: ESPN | Evansville vs. #17 Missouri State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 119: Volleyball | Oklahoma vs. #1 Texas | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 120: ESPN | Belmont vs. SIU Edwardsville | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 121: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Kentucky | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 122: Football | Louisiana vs. UL Monroe | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 123: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at LSU | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 124: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Alabama | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 125: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at South Carolina | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 8:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 126: ESPN | ESPN FC | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 9:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 127: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 10:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 128: Football | Weber State vs. UC Davis | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 10:00:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 129: Football | Wyoming vs. #19 BYU | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 10:15:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 130: Football | #13 Utah vs. Arizona State | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 10:30:00 PM

 |US| ESPN Player 131: Football | LSU Postgame Press Conference | Sat 24 Sep 2022 | 11:00:00 PM

====================
FA Player 24.09.2022
====================

|UK-HD| FA Player 00: Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur | Barclays WSL | Emirates Stadium | Sat 24th 1:30PM

Sat 24th |US| UFC Fight Pass
=======================

|US| UFC Fight Pass 24/7
 
|US| UFC 00: Polaris 21: Grapple Island | Sat 24 Sep 2022 15:00 ET

===================================
Sat 24th |IE| LOITV.ie  GMT
===================================

|IE| LOI 00: Shelbourne FC (W) vs Bohemian FC (W) | EVOKE.ie FAI Women’s Cup | Sat 24 Sep 2:00pm

|IE| LOI 01: Finn Harps FC vs Bohemian FC | SSE Airtricity Premier Division | Sat 24 Sep 4:00pm

|IE| LOI 02: Longford Town FC vs Treaty United FC | SSE Airtricity First Division | Sat 24 Sep 4:00pm

|IE| LOI 03: Athlone Town AFC (W) vs Wexford Youths FC | EVOKE.ie FAI Women’s Cup | Sat 24 Sep 4:30pm
 
Last edited:

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV


Code:
======================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 27.09.2022
======================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi | Inegolspor vs. Agrispor 1970 SK | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: International, Internat. Friendly | Rep. of Korea vs. Cameroon | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: International, Internat. Friendly | Ecuador vs. Japan | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 12:55

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi | Kocaelispor vs. Ayvalikgucu | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: International, Internat. Friendly | Vietnam vs. India | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Qualification | Ripensia Timisoara vs. FC U Craiova 1948 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: International Youth, U20 Friendly Games | Poland U20 vs. Portugal U20 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Croatia, Croatia Cup | NK Borinci Jarmina vs. GNK Dinamo Zagreb | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: International, Internat. Friendly | Iran vs. Senegal | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: International Youth, U21 Friendly Games | Romania U21 vs. Netherlands U21 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: International Youth, U21 Friendly Games | Poland U21 vs. Latvia U21 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Qualification | Csa Steaua Bucuresti vs. AFC Chindia Targoviste | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 16:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: International, Internat. Friendly | Canada vs. Uruguay | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: International Youth, U21 EURO, Qualification, Playoffs | Denmark U21 vs. Croatia U21 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: International Youth, U21 EURO, Qualification, Playoffs | Czech Republic U21 vs. Iceland U21 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: International, Internat. Friendly | Qatar vs. Chile | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: International Youth, U21 Friendly Games | Austria U21 vs. Wales U21 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: International, Internat. Friendly | Saudi Arabia vs. USA | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: International Youth, U21 Friendly Games | Hungary U21 vs. Lithuania U21 | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: International, Internat. Friendly | Brazil vs. Tunisia | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Uruguay, Copa Uruguay | Liverpool Montevideo vs. Wanderers Santa Lucia | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: International, UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 2 | Portugal vs. Spain | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: International, UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 2 | Switzerland vs. Czech Republic | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 2 | Albania vs. Iceland | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 1 | Ireland vs. Armenia | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 4 | Norway vs. Serbia | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 4 | Sweden vs. Slovenia | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: International, UEFA Nations League, League B, Gr. 1 | Ukraine vs. Scotland | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: International, UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 2 | Greece vs. Northern Ireland | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: International, UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 2 | Kosovo vs. Cyprus | Tuesday, 27 September 2022 19:45

=========================================
Tue 27th 3:45 AM ET  MiLB
=========================================

|US| MiLB TV 00 | Toledo Mud Hens vs Iowa Cubs | Scheduled | Principal Park 2022 Tue 27th 1:08 PM

|US| MiLB TV 01 | Durham Bulls vs Charlotte Knights | Scheduled | Truist Field 2022 Tue 27th 6:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 02 | Worcester Red Sox vs Rochester Red Wings | Scheduled | Frontier Field 2022 Tue 27th 6:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 03 | Lehigh Valley IronPigs vs Syracuse Mets | Scheduled | NBT Bank Stadium 2022 Tue 27th 6:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 04 | Indianapolis Indians vs Columbus Clippers | Scheduled | Huntington Park 2022 Tue 27th 6:15 PM

|US| MiLB TV 05 | Buffalo Bisons vs Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders | Scheduled | PNC Field 2022 Tue 27th 6:35 PM

|US| MiLB TV 06 | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Norfolk Tides | Scheduled | Harbor Park 2022 Tue 27th 6:35 PM

|US| MiLB TV 07 | Erie SeaWolves vs Somerset Patriots | Scheduled | TD Bank Ballpark 2022 Tue 27th 6:35 PM

|US| MiLB TV 08 | Louisville Bats vs Gwinnett Stripers | Scheduled | Coolray Field 2022 Tue 27th 7:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 09 | Pensacola Blue Wahoos vs Tennessee Smokies | Scheduled | Smokies Stadium 2022 Tue 27th 7:15 PM

|US| MiLB TV 10 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys vs Round Rock Express | Scheduled | Dell Diamond 2022 Tue 27th 7:35 PM

|US| MiLB TV 11 | Memphis Redbirds vs Nashville Sounds | Scheduled | First Horizon Park 2022 Tue 27th 8:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 12 | Salt Lake Bees vs Oklahoma City Dodgers | Scheduled | Chickasaw Bricktown Ballpark 2022 Tue 27th 8:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 13 | Frisco RoughRiders vs Wichita Wind Surge | Scheduled | Riverfront Stadium 2022 Tue 27th 8:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 14 | Omaha Storm Chasers vs St. Paul Saints | Scheduled | CHS Field 2022 Tue 27th 8:07 PM

|US| MiLB TV 15 | El Paso Chihuahuas vs Albuquerque Isotopes | Scheduled | Isotopes Park 2022 Tue 27th 8:35 PM

|US| MiLB TV 16 | Tacoma Rainiers vs Reno Aces | Scheduled | Greater Nevada Field 2022 Tue 27th 9:05 PM

|US| MiLB TV 17 | Las Vegas Aviators vs Sacramento River Cats | Scheduled | Sutter Health Park 2022 Tue 27th 9:35 PM

==================================================
Tuesday September 27th |US| ESPN Player Events ET
==================================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Football | NFL PrimeTime on ESPN+ | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Football | NFL PrimeTime on ESPN+ | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 9:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: Football | Louisville Football Weekly Press Conference | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: Football | Missouri Football Press Conference | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: Football | Iowa State Football Presser | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 1:20:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Football | South Carolina Football Press Conference | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Football | Vanderbilt Football Press Conference | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Basketball | NBA Today | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: Football | College Football Live Presented by Zillow | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: ESPN | Around The Horn | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 5:05:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: ESPN | Pardon The Interruption | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 6:05:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: ESPN | Yale vs. #7 Duke | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: ESPN | #18 UNC Greensboro vs. #25 Louisville | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: Baseball | St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: ESPN | ESPN FC | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET
 
 =========================
|US| RugbyPass  27.09.2022
=========================

|US| RugbyPass 01: Leicester v Wasps | Tue 27th 7PM GMT

=============================
Tue 27th |US| UFC Fight Pass
=============================

|US| UFC Fight Pass 24/7
 
|US| UFC 00: Dana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 10 | Tue 27 Sep 2022 20:00 ET

|US| UFC 01: DWCS S6W10: Post-Fight Press Conference | Tue 27 Sep 2022 22:30 ET

=============================================
NFL Game Replays  REG SEASON, WEEK 3
=============================================

|US| NFL Replay 00: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Steelers @ Browns - UK Fri 23rd Sep 1:15AM // ET Thu 22 Sep 8:15pm

|US| NFL Replay 01: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Saints @ Panthers - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 02: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Texans @ Bears - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 03: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Chiefs @ Colts - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 04: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Bills @ Dolphins - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 05: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Lions @ Vikings - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 06: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Ravens @ Patriots - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 07: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Bengals @ Jets - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 08: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Raiders @ Titans - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 09: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Eagles @ Commanders - UK Sun 25th Sep 6:00PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 1:00pm

|US| NFL Replay 10: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Jaguars @ Chargers - UK Sun 25th Sep 9:05PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 4:05pm

|US| NFL Replay 11: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Rams @ Cardinals - UK Sun 25th Sep 9:25PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 4:25pm

|US| NFL Replay 12: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Falcons @ Seahawks - UK Sun 25th Sep 9:25PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 4:25pm

|US| NFL Replay 13: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Packers @ Buccaneers - UK Sun 25th Sep 9:25PM // ET Sun 25 Sep 4:25pm

|US| NFL Replay 14: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | 49ers @ Broncos - UK Mon 26th Sep 1:20AM // ET Sun 25 Sep 8:20pm

|US| NFL Replay 15: REG SEASON, WEEK 3 | Cowboys @ Giants - UK Tue 27th Sep 1:15AM // ET Mon 26 Sep 8:15pm

===============
MLS 27.09.2022
===============
MLS 01: Seattle Sounders v Cincinnati | Tue 27th 10PM ET
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV


Code:
=======================
|UK- HD| Football Events 28.09.2022
=======================

|UK- HD| Football Event 01: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi | Kastamonuspor vs. Nevsehir Belediye Spor | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 11:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 02: Russia, Russian Cup, Group D | FK Ural Yekaterinburg vs. Torpedo Moscow | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 13:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 03: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi | Kirklarelispor vs. Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 13:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 04: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Qualification | CSM Jiul Petrosani vs. ASC Otelul Galati | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 14:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 05: Serbia, Serbia Cup | FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs. FK Partizan Belgrade | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 14:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 06: Russia, Russian Cup, Group A | FK Khimki vs. Lokomotiv Moscow | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:30

|UK- HD| Football Event 07: Russia, Russian Cup, Group C | FC Orenburg vs. FK Dinamo Moscow | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:30

|UK- HD| Football Event 08: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi | Sanliurfaspor vs. Karsiyaka | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:30

|UK- HD| Football Event 09: Finland, Veikkausliiga, Championship Round | Seinajoen JK vs. Kuopion Palloseura | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 16:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 10: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Qualification | CSC 1599 Selimbar vs. FC Petrolul Ploiesti | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 16:45

|UK- HD| Football Event 11: Denmark, DBU Pokalen | Naestved BK vs. Silkeborg IF | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 12: Russia, Russian Cup, Group D | CSKA Moscow vs. FK Sochi | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 13: Russia, Russian Cup, Group A | FK Krasnodar vs. FK Nizhny Novgorod | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 14: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification | SKN St. Polten (W) vs. Kuopion PS (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:15

|UK- HD| Football Event 15: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification | Real Madrid vs. Trondheims-Orn (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 16: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi | Bursaspor vs. Boyabat 1868 Spor | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 17: England Amateur, The FA Women's Super League | Chelsea LFC (W) vs. West Ham United Lfc (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:05

|UK- HD| Football Event 18: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Qualification | CS Afumati vs. Rapid Bucuresti 1923 | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:30

|UK- HD| Football Event 19: Argentina, Copa Argentina | Independiente Rivadavia vs. Talleres de Cord. | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 20:00

|UK- HD| Football Event 20: Chile, Copa Chile | Univ. Catolica CHI vs. Univ. de Chile | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 21:30

===============
Wed 28th NHL UK time
===============
|US| NHL Game 00: Buffalo Sabres V Columbus Blue Jackets | Nationwide Arena Thu 29th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 01: Montréal Canadiens V Toronto Maple Leafs | Scotiabank Arena Thu 29th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 02: Washington Capitals V Philadelphia Flyers | Wells Fargo Center Thu 29th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 03: Chicago Blackhawks V Detroit Red Wings | Little Caesars Arena Thu 29th 12:30AM

|US| NHL Game 04: Edmonton Oilers V Calgary Flames | Scotiabank Saddledome Thu 29th 2:00AM

|US| NHL Game 05: Arizona Coyotes V Anaheim Ducks | Honda Center Thu 29th 3:00AM

|US| NHL Game 06: Colorado Avalanche V Vegas Golden Knights | T-Mobile Arena Thu 29th 3:00AM

|US| NHL Game 07: San Jose Sharks V Los Angeles Kings | Toyota Arena Thu 29th 3:00AM

|US| NHL Game 08: Carolina Hurricanes V Tampa Bay Lightning | Postponed | Amalie Arena Thu 29th 12:00AM

===============
Wed 28th  |US| MLB TV Live 
===============
|US| MLB TV 00: Cincinnati Reds @ Pittsburgh Pirates | Wed 28th Sep 12:35PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Tampa Bay Rays @ Cleveland Guardians | Wed 28th Sep 6:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 02: Kansas City Royals @ Detroit Tigers | Wed 28th Sep 6:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 03: Atlanta Braves @ Washington Nationals | Wed 28th Sep 7:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 04: New York Yankees @ Toronto Blue Jays | Wed 28th Sep 7:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 05: Baltimore Orioles @ Boston Red Sox | Wed 28th Sep 7:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 06: Miami Marlins @ New York Mets | Wed 28th Sep 7:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 07: Philadelphia Phillies @ Chicago Cubs | Wed 28th Sep 7:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 08: Chicago White Sox @ Minnesota Twins | Wed 28th Sep 7:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 09: St. Louis Cardinals @ Milwaukee Brewers | Wed 28th Sep 7:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 10: Arizona Diamondbacks @ Houston Astros | Wed 28th Sep 8:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 11: Oakland Athletics @ Los Angeles Angels | Wed 28th Sep 9:38PM ET

|US| MLB TV 12: Los Angeles Dodgers @ San Diego Padres | Wed 28th Sep 9:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 13: Texas Rangers @ Seattle Mariners | Wed 28th Sep 9:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 14: Colorado Rockies @ San Francisco Giants | Wed 28th Sep 9:45PM ET

|US| ESPN+ 051: Miami Marlins vs. New York Mets | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 052: Miami Marlins vs. New York Mets | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 053: Baltimore Orioles vs. Boston Red Sox | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 054: Baltimore Orioles vs. Boston Red Sox | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 055: Chicago Blackhawks vs. Detroit Red Wings | Hockey | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 056: Gardner-Webb vs. Winthrop | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 057: Atlanta United FC 2 vs. Indy Eleven (USL Championship) | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 058: Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 059: Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 060: En Español-St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 061: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 062: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 063: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 064: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 065: Big 12 Weekly Football Show | Football | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 066: Wed, 9/28 - ESPN FC | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 067: UM Kansas City vs. Southern Indiana | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 068: Oral Roberts vs. Lindenwood | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 069: Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 070: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Houston Astros | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 071: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Houston Astros | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 072: Oakland Athletics vs. Los Angeles Angels | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:38PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 073: Oakland Athletics vs. Los Angeles Angels | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:38PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 074: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. San Diego Padres | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 075: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. San Diego Padres | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 076: Texas Rangers vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 077: Texas Rangers vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 078: Colorado Rockies vs. San Francisco Giants | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:45PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 079: Colorado Rockies vs. San Francisco Giants | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:45PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 080: UC San Diego vs. UC Santa Barbara | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (10:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 081: Serbia vs. USA (Quarterfinal) | Basketball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (10:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 082: UC Riverside vs. CSU Northridge | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (10:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 083: Sacramento Republic FC vs. Phoenix Rising FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (10:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 084: CSU Fullerton vs. UC Irvine | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (10:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 048: Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:05PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 049: New York Yankees vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:07PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 050: New York Yankees vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:07PM EDT)
===============
|US| ESPN+ 28.09.2022
===============
|US| ESPN+ 001: In Hindi-India vs. South Africa (1st T20)  | Cricket | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:30AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 002: India vs. South Africa (1st T20) | Cricket | Wed, Sep-28-22 (8:30AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 003: Wed, 9/28 - LaLiga News | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (9:00AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 004: Greeny |  | Wed, Sep-28-22 (10:00AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 005: Bart & Hahn |  | Wed, Sep-28-22 (12:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 006: Marshall Volleyball Presser | Volleyball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (12:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 007: Cincinnati Reds vs. Pittsburgh Pirates | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (12:35PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 008: Cincinnati Reds vs. Pittsburgh Pirates | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (12:35PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 009: Towson vs. Davidson | Field Hockey | Wed, Sep-28-22 (1:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 010: West Indies Women vs. New Zealand Women (1st T20) | Cricket | Wed, Sep-28-22 (1:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 011: Memphis vs. SMU | Volleyball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (2:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 012: Sacramento State vs. CSU Bakersfield | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (2:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 013: Detroit Mercy vs. Green Bay | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (2:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 014: Siena vs. Quinnipiac | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (2:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 015: Loyola (MD) vs. American University | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (3:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 016: UNC Asheville vs. Charleston Southern | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (3:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 017: Canty and Carlin Presented by Progressive |  | Wed, Sep-28-22 (3:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 018: Oklahoma Coaches Corner | Football | Wed, Sep-28-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 019: Radford vs. Winthrop | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 020: Wright State vs. Milwaukee | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 021: Furman vs. Wofford | Volleyball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 022: Gardner-Webb vs. Longwood | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 023: George Washington vs. James Madison | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 024: Buffalo vs. Akron | Volleyball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 025: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 026: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:10PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 027: OUDNA All-Access with OU Football | Football | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 028: Kansas City Royals vs. Detroit Tigers | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 029: Kansas City Royals vs. Detroit Tigers | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (6:40PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 030: Saint Peter's vs. Marist | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 031: High Point vs. Campbell | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 032: Kansas State vs. Texas Tech | Volleyball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 033: Army vs. Boston University | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 034: Manhattan vs. Rider | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 035: Navy vs. Lafayette | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 036: Tulsa vs. East Carolina | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 037: Montreal Canadiens vs. Toronto Maple Leafs | Hockey | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 038: Niagara vs. Canisius | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 039: Mount St. Mary's vs. Fairfield | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 040: Cal Poly vs. UC Davis | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 041: Lehigh vs. Bucknell | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 042: Cleveland State vs. IUPUI | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 043: Canisius vs. Niagara | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 044: Holy Cross vs. Colgate | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 045: Kansas vs. Oklahoma | Volleyball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 046: Presbyterian vs. South Carolina Upstate | Soccer | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 047: Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Wed, Sep-28-22 (7:05PM EDT)
|US| Event 31 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group A | Netherlands (W) vs. Puerto Rico (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:00

|US| Event 32 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group B | Poland (W) vs. Rep. of Korea (W) | Wednesday, 
=======================
Other |US| Events 28.09.2022
=======================

|US| Event 01 : Basketball | Romania, Liga Nationala, Group B | CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs. CS Municipal Galati | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 16:00

|US| Event 02 : Basketball | Turkey, Super Cup | Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Efes Anadolu SK | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:00

|US| Event 03 : Basketball | Germany, BBL | Alba Berlin vs. Hamburg Towers | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|US| Event 04 : Basketball | Israel, League Cup | Hapoel Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Tel-Aviv | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:30

|US| Event 05 : Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Basquet Girona vs. Real Madrid BC | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 20:00

|US| Event 06 : Cricket | International, T20 Series India vs. South Africa | India vs. South Africa | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:00

|US| Event 07 : Cricket | International, T20 Series Pakistan vs. England | Pakistan vs. England | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:30

|US| Event 08 : Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Group D | Vietnam vs. Republic of Korea | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 12:00

|US| Event 09 : Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Group C | Iran vs. Indonesia | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:00

|US| Event 10 : Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Group C | Lebanon vs. Chinese Taipei | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|US| Event 11 : Futsal | Czech Republic, 1. Liga | FK Chrudim vs. SK Interobal Plzen | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:15

|US| Event 12 : Handball | Poland, Superliga | MKS Piotrkowianin vs. SPR Tarnow | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:00

|US| Event 13 : Handball | Denmark, Handboldligaen | Mors-Thy Haandbold vs. Soenderjyske HK | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:30

|US| Event 14 : Handball | International, Champions League, Group A | HC PPD Zagreb vs. FC Porto | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:45

|US| Event 15 : Handball | International, Champions League, Group A | Telekom Veszprem vs. CS Dinamo Bucuresti | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:45

|US| Event 16 : Handball | International, Champions League, Group A | SC Magdeburg vs. Paris Saint-Germain | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:45

|US| Event 17 : Handball | International, Champions League, Group B | Aalborg Haandbold vs. KS Vive T. Kielce | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 19:45

|US| Event 18 : Ice Hockey | Russia, MHL | Amurskie Tigry U20 vs. Kapitan Stupi. U20 | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 10:00

|US| Event 19 : Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Traktor Chelyab. vs. HC Red Star Kunlun | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 15:00

|US| Event 20 : Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs. Torpedo N. Novgorod | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:30

|US| Event 21 : Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Ostersunds IK vs. AIK IF | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|US| Event 22 : Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF vs. Kristianstads IK | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|US| Event 23 : Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Vasterviks IK vs. Sodertalje SK | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 18:00

|US| Event 24 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group B | Thailand (W) vs. Croatia (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 13:00

|US| Event 25 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group D | China (W) vs. Japan (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 13:15

|US| Event 26 : Volleyball | Turkey, Super Kupa | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara vs. Arkas Izmir | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 13:30

|US| Event 27 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group D | Brazil (W) vs. Colombia (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 14:00

|US| Event 28 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group B | Turkey (W) vs. Dominican Rep. (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 16:30

|US| Event 29 : Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group D | Argentina (W) vs. Czech Republic (W) | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 17:00
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
=========================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 01.10.2022
=========================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Romania, Liga 2 | CSC 1599 Selimbar vs. Csa Steaua Bucuresti | Saturday, 01 October 2022 10:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Australia, FFA Cup | Sydney United vs. Macarthur FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 10:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Republic of Korea, K-League 1, Championship Round | Jeonbuk Hyundai vs. Pohang Steelers FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | Sport Benfica Castelo Branco vs. SC Farense | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Turkey, 1. Lig | Pendikspor vs. Göztepe SK | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Bulgaria, First Professional League | Lokomotive Sofia vs. Ludogorets | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. Arminia Bielefeld | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Greuther Furth vs. SV Sandhausen | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Holstein Kiel vs. Hansa Rostock | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Russia, Premier League | FC Orenburg vs. FK Sochi | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: Germany Amateur, Bundesliga, Women | 1 FC Cologne (W) vs. Turbine Pots. (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:01

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Turkey, Super Lig | Kasimpasa Istanbul vs. Gaziantep FK | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Turan Tovuz vs. Zira FK | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: England Amateur, FA Womens League Cup, Group Stage | Aston Villa Lfc (W) vs. Manchester U. (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Belgium, Superleague, Women | Yellow-Red KV Mechelen (W) vs. Club Brugge (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Borac Banja Luka vs. FK Sloga Doboj | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: North Macedonia, 1. MFL | Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs. FC Struga Trim Lum | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: France, Division 1, Women | FC Fleury 91 (W) vs. Soyaux ASJ (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: France, Division 1, Women | Dijon FCO (W) vs. Paris FC (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: France, Division 1, Women | Stade Reims (W) vs. EA Guingamp (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: France, Division 1, Women | Olympi. Lyon (W) vs. R. Aveyron (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Hungary, NB I | Ujpest FC Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Croatia, 2. HNL | NK Dubrava Zagreb vs. NK Croatia Zmijavci | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:50

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: France, Ligue 2 | AS Saint-Etienne vs. Grenoble Foot | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:50

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Leotar Trebinje vs. FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Kosovo, Superliga | FC Ballkani vs. SC Gjilani | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Drita vs. KF Drenica Skenderaj | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Llapi vs. KF Malisheva | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Poland, Ekstraklasa | KS Gornik Zabrze vs. Zaglebie Lubin | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Sweden, Allsvenskan | Malmo FF vs. Hammarby IF | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Serbia, Superliga | FK TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnik Surdulica | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Domzale vs. Mura Murska Sobota | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Turkey, 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | Varzim SC vs. CD Feirense | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: North Macedonia, 1. MFL | Bregalnica Stip vs. Rabotnicki Skopje | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Sh. Al Dhahiriya vs. Ahli Al Khalil | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Sharjah FC vs. Khor Fakkan Club | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | FC Baniyas vs. Al Jazira UAE | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Russia, Premier League | FK Khimki vs. CSKA Moscow | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: South Africa, MTN 8 | Orlando Pirates FC vs. Mamelodi Sundowns | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: France, Division 1, Women | Olympi. Lyon (W) vs. R. Aveyron (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Hungary, NB I | Ujpest FC Budapest vs. Kisvarda FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Croatia, 2. HNL | NK Dubrava Zagreb vs. NK Croatia Zmijavci | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:50

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: France, Ligue 2 | AS Saint-Etienne vs. Grenoble Foot | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:50

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Leotar Trebinje vs. FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Kosovo, Superliga | FC Ballkani vs. SC Gjilani | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Drita vs. KF Drenica Skenderaj | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Llapi vs. KF Malisheva | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Poland, Ekstraklasa | KS Gornik Zabrze vs. Zaglebie Lubin | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Sweden, Allsvenskan | Malmo FF vs. Hammarby IF | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Serbia, Superliga | FK TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnik Surdulica | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Domzale vs. Mura Murska Sobota | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Turkey, 1. Lig | Sakaryaspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | Varzim SC vs. CD Feirense | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: North Macedonia, 1. MFL | Bregalnica Stip vs. Rabotnicki Skopje | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Sh. Al Dhahiriya vs. Ahli Al Khalil | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Sharjah FC vs. Khor Fakkan Club | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | FC Baniyas vs. Al Jazira UAE | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Russia, Premier League | FK Khimki vs. CSKA Moscow | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: South Africa, MTN 8 | Orlando Pirates FC vs. Mamelodi Sundowns | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 61: Poland, I liga | ZKS Stal Rzeszow vs. CWKS Resovia | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 62: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Tabor Sezana | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 63: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | Montevideo City Torque vs. CS Cerrito | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 64: Saudi Arabia, Saudi Professional League | AL Raed FC vs. AL Adalh FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 65: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | CF Os Belenenses vs. SCU Torreense | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 66: Russia, Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FK Ural Yekaterinburg | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 67: Argentina, Liga Profesional | CA Central Cordoba SE vs. CA Sarmiento | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 68: Romania, Liga I | CS Mioveni vs. FC U Craiova 1948 | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 69: Switzerland, Super League | FC Basel 1893 vs. FC St. Gallen 1879 | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 70: Turkey, 1. Lig | Altay Izmir vs. Eyupspor | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 71: Turkey, 1. Lig | Caykur Rizespor vs. BB Bodrumspor | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 72: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al-Nasr Dubai CSC vs. Al-Wasl FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 73: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Dibba vs. Ajman Club | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 74: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Shabab Alsamu vs. Jabal El Mokaber | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 75: Belgium, First Division A | KVC Westerlo vs. SV Zulte Waregem | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 76: Belgium, First Division A | KV Oostende vs. KRC Genk | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 77: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group A | Al Ahli Doha SC vs. Qatar SC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 78: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group A | AL Wakrah vs. Al-Sailiya SC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 79: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group A | Umm-Salal SC vs. Al-Sadd SC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 80: Greece, Super K-League | Umm-Salal SC vs. Al-Sadd SC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 81: Netherlands, Eredivisie | FC Groningen vs. AZ Alkmaar | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 82: Portugal, Primeira Liga | GD Chaves vs. Estoril Praia | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 83: Turkey, Super Lig | Adana Demirspor vs. Galatasaray Istanbul | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 84: Serbia, Superliga | FK Napredak Krusevac vs. FK Kolubara Lazarevac | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 85: Morocco, Botola Pro 1 | Olympique Club de Safi vs. Ittihad Tanger | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 86: Kuwait, Premier League | Al-Arabi (KW) vs. Al Jahra | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:20

|UK-HD| Football Event 87: Jordan, Jordan League | Al Faisaly JOR vs. Al Hussein Irbid | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 88: Croatia, 1. HNL | GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs. NK Slaven Belupo | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 89: Hungary, NB I | Vasas FC vs. Zalaegerszeg TE | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 90: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Ajax Amsterdam vs. Go Ahead Eagles | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 91: Belgium, First Division B | K Beerschot VA vs. KMSK Deinze | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 92: Brazil, Brasileiro Serie A | Atletico Mineiro MG vs. Fluminense FC RJ | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 93: Brazil, Brasileiro Serie A | SC Internacional RS vs. Santos FC SP | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 94: Chile, Primera Division | CD Palestino vs. Everton V. d. M. | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 95: Canada, Canadian Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC vs. Atletico Ottawa | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 96: Saudi Arabia, Saudi Professional League | AL Khaleej Saihat FC vs. AL Batin FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 97: Uruguay, Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs | Miramar Misiones vs. CA Cerro | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 98: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Koper vs. Bravo Ljubljana | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 99: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | FC St. Pauli vs. 1. FC Heidenheim | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:30

============================
|UK-HD| EFL 01.10.22
============================

|UK-HD| EFL02| Blackburn Rovers v Millwall | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

FL03| Blackpool v Norwich City | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL04| Bristol City v Queens Park Rangers | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL05| Cardiff City v Burnley | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL06| Coventry City v Middlesbrough | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL07| Reading v Huddersfield Town | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL08| Rotherham United v Wigan Athletic | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL09| Sheffield United v Birmingham City | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL10| Sunderland v Preston North End | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL11| West Bromwich Albion v Swansea City | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL12| Accrington Stanley v Morecambe | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL13| Bolton Wanderers v Lincoln City | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL14| Burton Albion v Forest Green Rovers | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL15| Cambridge United v Derby County | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL16| Charlton Athletic v Oxford United | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL17| Cheltenham Town v Shrewsbury Town | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL18| Exeter City v Bristol Rovers | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL19| Fleetwood Town v Barnsley | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL20| Ipswich Town v Portsmouth | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL21| MK Dons v Peterborough United | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL22| Port Vale v Sheffield Wednesday |Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL23| Wycombe Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL24| Harrogate Town v Bradford City | Sat Oct 01 2022 13:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL25| AFC Wimbledon v Colchester United | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL26| Carlisle United v Crewe Alexandra | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL27| Crawley Town v Stevenage | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL28| Gillingham v Sutton United | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL29| Leyton Orient v Newport County | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL30| Rochdale v Doncaster Rovers | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL31| Salford City v Grimsby Town | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL32| Stockport County v Walsall | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL33| Swindon Town v Northampton Town | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL34| Tranmere Rovers v Barrow | Sat Oct 01 2022 15:00 (UK)

=======================================
Sat 1st 3:45AM   |US| MiLB Fixtures 
=======================================

|US| MiLB TV 00 | Durham Bulls vs Nashville Sounds | Scheduled | Las Vegas Ballpark | Sat 1st 9:05 PM ET


=====================================================
Saturday October 1st |US| ESPN Player |US| Events
=====================================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Hockey | OskarshAM ETn | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 8:15:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Football | College GAM ETeDay Built by The Home Depot | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: ESPN | Arizona State, Missouri vs. Georgia | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: ESPN | Emory vs. Georgia Tech (Swimming & Diving) | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 11:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: Volleyball | #23 Arkansas vs. Mississippi State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Football | Virginia Lynchburg vs. Morgan State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Football | Monmouth vs. Lehigh | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Football | Howard vs. Yale | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: Football | North Carolina Central vs. CAM ETpbell | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: Football | Duquesne vs. Stonehill | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: Football | Concordia vs. Indiana Wesleyan (Football) | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: Football | ESPN's Afternoon College Football | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: Football | St. Thomas (MN) vs. Marist | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: Football | Temple vs. Memphis | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: Football | #7 Kentucky vs. #14 Ole Miss | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Football | #18 Oklahoma vs. TCU | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 17: Football | #18 Oklahoma vs. TCU | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 18: Football | Purdue vs. #21 Minnesota | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 19: Football | Texas Tech vs. #25 Kansas State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 20: Baseball | Brazil vs. Nicaragua (GAM ETe #3) | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET


|US| ESPN Player 21: Baseball | Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 22: Baseball | Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 23: Football | Cornell vs. Colgate | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 24: Football | Holy Cross vs. Harvard | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 25: Football | Missouri State vs. North Dakota | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 26: Football | Georgetown vs. FordhAM ET | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 27: Football | Princeton vs. Columbia | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 28: Volleyball | Canisius vs. Iona | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 29: Volleyball | Western Michigan vs. Akron | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 30: Football | Presbyterian vs. Morehead State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET


|US| ESPN Player 31: Volleyball | Siena vs. Rider | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 32: ESPN | Quinnipiac vs. Fairfield | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 33: ESPN | Mount St. Mary's vs. Canisius | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 34: Football | Mercer vs. Wofford | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 35: Football | Texas State vs. JAM ETes Madison | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 36: Volleyball | Texas A&M vs. Georgia | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 37: Volleyball | Missouri vs. South Carolina | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Football | Youngstown State vs. North Dakota State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 39: Football | SAM ETford vs. Furman | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 40: Football | Kennesaw State vs. Jacksonville State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 41: Football | Southeast Missouri State vs. Lindenwood | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 42: Football | Lane College vs. Tennessee State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 43: ESPN | Manhattan vs. Siena | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 44: Football | Northern Illinois vs. Ball State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 45: Football | UMass vs. Eastern Michigan | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 46: Baseball | Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 47: Football | Montana vs. Idaho State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 48: Football | Western Illinois vs. South Dakota State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 49: Football | Tennessee Tech vs. UT Martin | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 50: Football | Chattanooga vs. East Tennessee State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET


|US| ESPN Player 51: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 52: Football | Lafayette vs. Bucknell | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 53: Football | VMI vs. Western Carolina | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 54: Football | Iowa State vs. Kansas | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 55: Football | Northwestern vs. #11 Penn State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 56: Football | MiAM ETi (OH) vs. Buffalo | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 57: Football | #22 Wake Forest vs. #23 Florida State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 58: Football | #22 Wake Forest vs. #23 Florida State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 59: Football | Gardner-Webb vs. Marshall | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 60: Football | Ohio vs. Kent State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 61: Football | Bowling Green vs. Akron | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 62: Football | The Citadel vs. Appalachian State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 63: Volleyball | AlabAM ETa vs. #18 Kentucky | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 64: Football | Houston Christian vs. LAM ETar | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 65: Football | Florida Atlantic vs. North Texas | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 66: Football | Nicholls vs. Northwestern State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 67: ESPN | #7 Florida State vs. MiAM ETi | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 68: Football | Austin Peay vs. Central Arkansas | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 69: Football | Indiana State vs. Northern Iowa | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 70: Football | Northern Arizona vs. Portland State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 71: Football | Wagner vs. Syracuse | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 72: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Mississippi State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 73: Football | South AlabAM ETa vs. Louisiana | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 74: Football | Southern Utah vs. Eastern Kentucky | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 75: Football | Robert Morris vs. Delaware State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 76: Volleyball | Evansville vs. Murray State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 77: Volleyball | Drake vs. Missouri State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 78: Volleyball | Northern Iowa vs. Southern Illinois | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 79: Volleyball | Valparaiso vs. Bradley | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 80: ESPN | Bryant vs. Albany | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 81: Volleyball | Ohio vs. Bowling Green | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 82: Football | New HAM ETpshire vs. Western Michigan | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 83: Football | UTEP vs. Charlotte | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 84: Football | Liberty vs. Old Dominion | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 85: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 6:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 86: ESPN | Louisville vs. #14 Pittsburgh | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 87: ESPN | North Carolina vs. Virginia Tech | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 88: ESPN | #4 Duke vs. #1 Wake Forest | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 89: Volleyball | Ole Miss vs. LSU | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 90: Football | McNeese vs. Incarnate Word | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 91: Football | Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs. Southern | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 92: ESPN | UIC vs. Belmont | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET


|US| ESPN Player 93: Football | Murray State vs. SE Louisiana | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 94: Football | Bryant vs. North Carolina A&T | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 95: ESPN | BinghAM ETton vs. NJIT | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 96: ESPN | St. Peter's vs. Niagara | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 97: ESPN | Iona vs. Marist | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 98: Football | LSU vs. Auburn | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 99: Football | Cincinnati vs. Tulsa | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 100: Football | UL Monroe vs. Arkansas State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 101: Football | Troy vs. Western Kentucky | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 102: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 103: Football | Southern Illinois vs. Illinois State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 104: Football | Virginia vs. Duke | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 105: Football | UAB vs. Rice | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 106: Football | #10 NC State vs. #5 Clemson | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:37:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 107: Football | #10 NC State vs. #5 Clemson | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 7:37:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 108: Baseball | PanAM ETa (GAM ETe #4) | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 109: Football | SacrAM ETento State vs. Cal Poly | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 110: ESPN | SIU Edwardsville vs. Drake | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 111: ESPN | #22 Missouri State vs. Bradley | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 112: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Missouri | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 8:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 113: Football | Northern Colorado vs. Idaho | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 114: Football | Abilene Christian vs. Utah Tech | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 115: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 116: Football | UC Davis vs. Montana State | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 10:15:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 117: Football | Arizona State vs. #6 USC | Sat 01 Oct 2022 | 10:30:00 PM ET


=====================
|US| PPV |US| EventS 
=====================

|US| PPV 01 | Dern vs Yan Prelims | Sat 01 Oct 2022 21:00UK | 16:00ET

|US| PPV 02 | Dern vs Yan | Sun 02 Oct 2022 00:00UK | 19:00ET

|US| PPV 03 | Bellator 286: Pitbull vs Borics | 02.10.22. 03:00AM UK

|US| PPV 04 | Bellator 286: Pitbull vs Borics | Bellator - Sat 1st 11:55PM | Backup

|US| PPV 05 | BKFC 30 | HUNT v HENRY - 01/10 12AM GMT - 8PM ET PRELIMS

|US| PPV 06 | BKFC 30 | HUNT v HENRY - 01/10 12AM GMT - 8PM ET MAIN CARD

|US| PPV 07 | Rise and Conquer 11 - Saturday 10.01.2022 17:00 GMT | 04:00 PM ET


=========================
|US| ESPN+ 01.10.2022
=========================

|US| ESPN+ 001: USA vs. China (Final) | Basketball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 002: India vs. Sri Lanka | Cricket | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 003: Sydney United 58 vs. Macarthur FC (Final) (FFA Cup) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:40AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 004: Cadiz vs. Villarreal (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 005: En Español-Cadiz vs. Villarreal (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:55AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 006: India vs. South Africa (2nd T20) | Cricket | Sat, Oct-1-22 (8:30AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 007: In Hindi-India vs. South Africa (2nd T20)  | Cricket | Sat, Oct-1-22 (8:30AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 008: RB Leipzig vs. Vfl Bochum 1848 (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 009: Sport-Club Freiburg vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05 (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 010: VfL Wolfsburg vs. VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 011: En Español-1. FC Köln vs. Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 012: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. 1. FC Union Berlin (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 013: 1. FC Köln vs. Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 014: En Español-Eintracht Frankfurt vs. 1. FC Union Berlin (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 015: Coventry City vs. Middlesbrough (English League Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (9:55AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 016: East Carolina vs. UNC Asheville (Swimming & Diving) |  | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 017: Cornell vs. Columbia | Field Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 018: En Español-Getafe vs. Valladolid (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 019: West Indies Women vs. New Zealand Women (2nd T20) | Cricket | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 020: Getafe vs. Valladolid (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:05AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 021: En Español-Mirandés vs. Las Palmas (Spanish Segunda Division) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:05AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 022: Mirandés vs. Las Palmas (Spanish Segunda Division) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:05AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 023: En Español-Cambuur vs. PSV (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 024: Cambuur vs. PSV (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (10:25AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 025: Brown vs. Dartmouth | Field Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 026: Bucknell vs. Colgate | Field Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 027: Boston University vs. American University | Field Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 028: Mount St. Mary's vs. Brown | Rugby | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 029: MIT vs. Princeton | Water Polo | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 030: K-State Gameday | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 031: OU Football In The Booth (Radio) | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (11:15AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 032: Howard vs. Yale | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 033: Robert Morris vs. Northern Kentucky | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 034: Nicholls vs. SE Louisiana | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 035: Holy Cross vs. Bucknell | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 036: North Carolina Central vs. Campbell | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 037: Monmouth vs. Lehigh | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 038: Virginia Lynchburg vs. Morgan State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 039: Texas Tech vs. #25 Kansas State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 040: En Español-Sevilla vs. Atletico de Madrid (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:15PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 041: Sevilla vs. Atletico de Madrid (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 042: SV Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (12:20PM EDT)


|US| ESPN+ 043: Holy Cross vs. Harvard | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 044: #24 Duquesne vs. George Washington | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 045: Texas State vs. Southern Miss | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 046: Princeton vs. Columbia | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 047: Philadelphia Flyers vs. Boston Bruins | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 048: Fordham vs. Loyola Chicago | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 049: Eastern Washington vs. Idaho | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 050: Georgetown vs. Fordham | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 051: Army vs. Dartmouth | Rugby | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 052: Milwaukee vs. Purdue Fort Wayne | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 053: Colgate vs. Loyola (MD) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 054: Pennsylvania vs. Cornell | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 055: Lehigh vs. Boston University | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 056: Cornell vs. Colgate | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 057: Missouri State vs. North Dakota | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 058: James Madison vs. Texas State | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 059: #23 Lipscomb vs. Central Arkansas | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 060: Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 061: Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 062: En Español-Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 063: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 064: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 065: Mercer vs. Wofford | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 066: Texas State vs. James Madison | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 067: En Español-Ajax vs. Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:50PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 068: Ajax vs. Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (1:55PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 069: Wright State vs. Robert Morris | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 070: Loyola (MD) vs. Lafayette | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 071: Kennesaw State vs. Jacksonville State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 072: Presbyterian vs. Radford | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 073: Marshall vs. UL Monroe | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 074: UT Arlington vs. Tarleton | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 075: Southern Utah vs. UT Rio Grande Valley | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 076: UL Monroe vs. South Alabama | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 077: Bemidji State vs. #10 Clarkson | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 078: UMass vs. Eastern Michigan | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 079: #11 Penn State vs. St. Lawrence | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 080: Northern Illinois vs. Ball State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 081: Youngstown State vs. North Dakota State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 082: West Virginia vs. Oklahoma | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 083: Stephen F. Austin vs. Abilene Christian | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 084: Syracuse vs. Merrimack | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 085: Long Island University vs. #3 Northeastern | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 086: Texas vs. Texas Tech | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 087: RIT vs. #15 Vermont | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 088: Davidson vs. Saint Joseph's | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)


|US| ESPN+ 089: UNC Asheville vs. Gardner-Webb | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 090: Benedict College vs. Fort Valley State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 091: Union vs. Holy Cross | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 092: Southeast Missouri State vs. Lindenwood | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 093: Davidson vs. Dayton | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 094: Samford vs. Furman | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 095: Texas A&M-CC vs. Texas A&M Commerce | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 096: Western Ontario vs. Providence | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 097: Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 098: Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 099: FC St. Pauli vs. 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (2. Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:25PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 100: Mallorca vs. FC Barcelona (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:30PM EDT)


|US| ESPN+ 101: East Carolina vs. South Florida | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 102: En Español-Mallorca vs. FC Barcelona (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 103: Club Brugge vs. YR KV Mechelen (Belgian First Division) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:40PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 104: Twente vs. Vitesse (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (2:55PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 105: Jayhawk Gameday Live - Football Pregame | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 106: George Mason vs. Saint Louis | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 107: Chattanooga vs. East Tennessee State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 108: Morehead State vs. SIU Edwardsville | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 109: Montana vs. Idaho State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 110: Western Illinois vs. South Dakota State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 111: Tennessee Tech vs. UT Martin | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 112: Green Bay vs. Northern Kentucky | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 113: Columbia vs. Brown | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 114: Georgia Military vs. Snow | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 115: Lindenwood vs. Southern Indiana | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 116: Sam Houston vs. Utah Valley | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 117: Portland State vs. Northern Arizona | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:02PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 118: Boston Red Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:07PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 119: Boston Red Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:07PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 120: Stephen F. Austin vs. Sam Houston | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 121: The Citadel vs. Appalachian State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 122: Bowling Green vs. Akron | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 123: Miami (OH) vs. Buffalo | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 124: Gardner-Webb vs. Marshall | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 125: Lafayette vs. Bucknell | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 126: Ohio vs. Kent State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (3:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 127: Lehigh vs. Navy | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 128: George Washington vs. Duquesne | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 129: UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Yan | Mixed Martial Arts | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 130: Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Youngstown State | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 131: En Español - UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Yan | Mixed Martial Arts | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 132: Harvard vs. Cornell | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 133: Toronto vs. #7 Quinnipiac | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 134: Colgate vs. Rensselaer | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 135: Troy vs. Southern Miss | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 136: Oakland vs. Cleveland State | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 137: Green Bay vs. Wright State | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 138: Montreal Alouettes vs. Edmonton Elks (Canadian Football League) | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 139: Army vs. Holy Cross | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 140: IUPUI vs. Robert Morris | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 141: Green Bay vs. Detroit Mercy | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 142: Florida Atlantic vs. North Texas | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 143: Houston Christian vs. Lamar | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 144: South Carolina vs. West Virginia | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 145: Lafayette vs. Loyola (MD) | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 146: Bucknell vs. American University | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:00PM EDT)


|US| ESPN+ 147: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Francisco Giants | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 148: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Francisco Giants | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 149: Oakland Athletics vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 150: Oakland Athletics vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 151: Princeton vs. Dartmouth | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 152: Nicholls vs. Northwestern State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 153: Sat, 10/1 - |US| ESPN FC | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (4:50PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 154: South Alabama vs. Louisiana | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 155: Rhode Island vs. VCU | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 156: Brown vs. Princeton | Water Polo | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 157: Wagner vs. Syracuse | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 158: Austin Peay vs. Central Arkansas | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 159: Yale vs. #25 Harvard | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 160: Indiana State vs. Northern Iowa | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 161: Pennsylvania vs. Dartmouth | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 162: Brown vs. Columbia | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 163: Yale vs. Cornell | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 164: Northern Arizona vs. Portland State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 165: Kennesaw State vs. Queens (NC) | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 166: Cleveland State vs. Purdue Fort Wayne | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 167: Little Rock vs. Eastern Illinois | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 168: Princeton vs. Harvard | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 169: En Español-Rayados Monterrey vs. Pachuca (Liga MX) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 170: Charlotte FC vs. Philadelphia Union | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (5:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 171: Southern Utah vs. Eastern Kentucky | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 172: Jacksonville State vs. Liberty | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 173: Stetson vs. Liberty | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 174: Robert Morris vs. Delaware State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 175: Chattanooga vs. Samford | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 176: Liberty vs. Old Dominion | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 177: Holy Cross vs. Lehigh | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 178: California Baptist vs. Grand Canyon | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 179: Lafayette vs. Bucknell | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 180: UMBC vs. New Hampshire | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 181: St. Lawrence vs. #16 UMass Lowell | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 182: Kansas City Royals vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 183: Kansas City Royals vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 184: Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 185: Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers | Baseball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 186: Loudoun United FC vs. Detroit City FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 187: Marshall Postgame Presser | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 188: Jayhawk Gameday Live - Football Postgame | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 189: Jacksonville vs. Lipscomb | Volleyball | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 190: Prince Edward Island vs. Maine | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 191: George Mason vs. #19 Dayton | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 192: Detroit Mercy vs. Oakland | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)


|US| ESPN+ 193: RIT vs. Union | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 194: Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators | Hockey | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 195: North Carolina FC vs. Union Omaha (USL League One) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 196: UL Monroe vs. Arkansas State | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 197: Hartford Athletic vs. Charleston Battery (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 198: Pennsylvania vs. Yale | Soccer | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 199: McNeese vs. Incarnate Word | Football | Sat, Oct-1-22 (7:00PM EDT)


==============================
Sat 1st  |US| MLB TV Live 
==============================

|US| MLB TV 00: Philadelphia Phillies @ Washington Nationals | Sat 1st Oct 1:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Baltimore Orioles @ New York Yankees | Sat 1st Oct 1:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 02: Cincinnati Reds @ Chicago Cubs | Sat 1st Oct 2:20PM ET

|US| MLB TV 03: Boston Red Sox @ Toronto Blue Jays | Sat 1st Oct 3:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 04: Arizona Diamondbacks @ San Francisco Giants | Sat 1st Oct 4:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 05: Oakland Athletics @ Seattle Mariners | Sat 1st Oct 4:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 06: Kansas City Royals @ Cleveland Guardians | Sat 1st Oct 6:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 07: Minnesota Twins @ Detroit Tigers | Sat 1st Oct 6:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 08: Philadelphia Phillies @ Washington Nationals | Sat 1st Oct 7:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 09: Miami Marlins @ Milwaukee Brewers | Sat 1st Oct 7:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 10: Pittsburgh Pirates @ St. Louis Cardinals | Sat 1st Oct 7:15PM ET

|US| MLB TV 11: Tampa Bay Rays @ Houston Astros | Sat 1st Oct 7:20PM ET

|US| MLB TV 12: New York Mets @ Atlanta Braves | Sat 1st Oct 7:20PM ET

|US| MLB TV 13: Chicago White Sox @ San Diego Padres | Sat 1st Oct 8:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 14: Texas Rangers @ Los Angeles Angels | Sat 1st Oct 9:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 15: Colorado Rockies @ Los Angeles Dodgers | Sat 1st Oct 9:10PM ET7


=============================================
Sat 1st  NHL Fixtures   UK time
=============================================

|US| NHL Game 00: Florida Panthers V Carolina Hurricanes | Scheduled | PNC Arena Sat 1st 6:00PM

|US| NHL Game 01: Philadelphia Flyers V Boston Bruins | Scheduled | TD Garden Sat 1st 6:00PM

|US| NHL Game 03: Montréal Canadiens V Ottawa Senators | Scheduled | Canadian Tire Centre Sun 2nd 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 04: Washington Capitals V Columbus Blue Jackets | Scheduled | Nationwide Arena Sun 2nd 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 05: Dallas Stars V St. Louis Blues | Scheduled | Cable Dahmer Arena Sun 2nd 1:00AM

|US| NHL Game 06: Edmonton Oilers V Winnipeg Jets | Scheduled | Canada Life Centre Sun 2nd 1:00AM

|US| NHL Game 07: Detroit Red Wings V Chicago Blackhawks | Scheduled | United Center Sun 2nd 1:30AM

|US| NHL Game 08: Vancouver Canucks V Seattle Kraken | Scheduled | Climate Pledge Arena Sun 2nd 2:30AM


===========================
|US| NBA  01.09.2022
===========================

|US| NBA 01: Memphis Grizzlies v Milwaukee Bucks | Sat 1st Oct 8PM ET


=========================
|US| MLS 01.10.2022
=========================

|US| MLS 01: New England Revolution v Atlanta United | Sat 1st 1:30PM ET

|US| MLS 02: Colorado Rapids v FC Dallas | Sat 1st 3:30PM ET

|US| MLS 03: Charlotte Independence v Philadelphia Union | Sat 1st 5:30PM ET

|US| MLS 04: Cincinnati v Chicago Fire | Sat 1st 7:30PM ET

|US| MLS 05: Columbus Crew v New York Red Bulls | Sat 1st 7:30PM ET

|US| MLS 06: CF Montréal v DC United | Sat 1st 7:30PM ET

|US| MLS 07: Vancouver Whitecaps v Austin FC | Sat 1st 10PM ET

|US| MLS 08: L.A. Galaxy v Real Salt Lake | Sat 1st 10:30PM ET


===============================
NCAA Football  01.10.2022 
===============================

|US| NCAAF 008: No. 7 Kentucky at No. 14 Ole Miss | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 009: No. 4 Michigan at Iowa | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 010: No. 18 Oklahoma at TCU | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 011: Texas Tech at No. 25 Kansas State | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 012: Georgia State at Army | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 013: Purdue at No. 21 Minnesota | Sat 1st 12 PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 014: Louisville at Boston College | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 015: Illinois at Wisconsin | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 016: Navy at Air Force | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 017: Temple at Memphis | Sat 1st 12 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 018: Texas State at James Madison | Sat 1st 1:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 019: Oregon State at No. 12 Utah | Sat 1st 2 PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 020: UMass at Eastern Michigan | Sat 1st 2 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 021: Northern Illinois at Ball State | Sat 1st 2 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 022: East Carolina at South Florida (Boca Raton) | Sat 1st 2:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 023: No. 2 Alabama at No. 20 Arkansas | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 024: Rutgers at No. 3 Ohio State | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 025: Northwestern at No. 11 Penn State | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 026: No. 9 Oklahoma State at No. 16 Baylor | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 027: Iowa State at Kansas | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET 

|US| NCAAF 028: Fresno State at UConn | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 029: Michigan State at Maryland | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET

|US| NCAAF 030: SMU at UCF | Sat 1st 3:30 PM ET


=========================================
|SP| La Liga 30.09. - 03.10.2022
=========================================

|SP| La Liga 01: Athletic Bilbao vs. UD Almeria | Friday, 30 September 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 02: Cadiz CF vs. Villarreal CF | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 03: Getafe CF vs. Real Valladolid | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 04: Sevilla FC vs. Atletico Madrid | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 05: RCD Mallorca vs. FC Barcelona | Saturday, 01 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 06: Espanyol Barcelona vs. Valencia CF | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 07: RC Celta de Vigo vs. Real Betis | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 08: Girona FC vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 09: Real Madrid vs. CA Osasuna | Sunday, 02 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 10: Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche CF | Monday, 03 October 2022 20:00


==========================
|FR-HD| Ligue1 30.09. - 02.10.2022
==========================

|FR-HD| Ligue1 01: Angers SCO vs. Olymp. Marseille | Friday, 30 September 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 02: Strasbourg Alsace vs. Stade Rennes | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 03: Paris St. Germain vs. OGC Nice | Saturday, 01 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 04: FC Lorient vs. Lille OSC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 05: AC Ajaccio vs. Clermont Foot 63 | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 06: AJ Auxerre vs. Stade Brest 29 | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 07: Toulouse FC vs. Montpellier HSC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 08: ESTAC Troyes vs. Stade Reims | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 09: AS Monaco vs. FC Nantes | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:05

|FR-HD| Ligue1 10: RC Lens vs. Olympique Lyon | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:45


=======================================
|DE| Bundesliga 30.09. - 02.10.2022
=======================================

|DE| Bundesliga 01: Bayern Munich vs. Bayer Leverkusen | Friday, 30 September 2022 19:30

|DE| Bundesliga 02: 1. FC Cologne vs. Borussia Dortmund | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 03: Eintr. Frankfurt vs. Union Berlin | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 04: SC Freiburg vs. FSV Mainz | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 05: RB Leipzig vs. VfL Bochum | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 06: VfL Wolfsburg vs. VfB Stuttgart | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 07: Werder Bremen vs. Bor. M´gladbach | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|DE| Bundesliga 08: Hertha BSC vs. TSG Hoffenheim | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 09: FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Augsburg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30


=============================
|IT| Serie A 01.- 03.10.2022
=============================

|IT| Serie A 01: SSC Napoli vs. Torino FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 02: Inter Milano vs. AS Roma | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 03: Empoli FC vs. AC Milan | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 04: Lazio Rome vs. Spezia Calcio | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:30

|IT| Serie A 05: US Lecce vs. US Cremonese | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 06: Sampdoria Genoa vs. AC Monza | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 07: Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Salernitana | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 08: Atalanta Bergamo vs. ACF Fiorentina | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 09: Juventus Torino vs. Bologna FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 10: Hellas Verona vs. Udinese Calcio | Monday, 03 October 2022 19:45


=============================
|UK-HD| EPL 01.- 03.10.2022
=============================

|UK-HD| EPL 01: Arsenal FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| EPL 02: AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 03: Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 04: Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 05: Liverpool FC vs. Brighton and Hove | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 06: Southampton FC vs. FC Everton | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 07: West Ham United vs. Wolverhampton W. | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| EPL 08: Manchester City vs. Manchester United | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 09: Leeds United vs. Aston Villa | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| EPL 10: Leicester City vs. Nottingham Forest | Monday, 03 October 2022 20:00


====================================
Sat 1st   |IE| LOITV.ie Fixtures  GMT
====================================

|IE| LOI 00: Galway Women's FC vs DLR Waves FC | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 1 Oct 2:00pm 

|IE| LOI 01: Shelbourne FC (W) vs Cork City FC (W) | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 1 Oct 2:00pm

|IE| LOI 02: Athlone Town AFC (W) vs Wexford Youths FC | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 1 Oct 4:50pm 

|IE| LOI 03: Peamount United FC vs Bohemian FC (W) | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 1 Oct 5:00pm

|IE| LOI 04: Sligo Rovers FC vs Shamrock Rovers FC | SSE Airtricity Premier Division | Sat 1 Oct 7:45pm


===========================================
|US| FloSports 01.10.2022  PLEASE KEEP ON DEMAND
===========================================

|US| FloSports 01: FloMarching Radio | FloMarching | 4:45am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 02: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 03: Short Track Nationals at I-30 | FloRacing | 8:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 04: NMRA All-Ford World Finals | FloRacing | 9:30am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 05: 60th Milk Bowl at Thunder Road | FloRacing | 1:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 06: Fall Nationals at RPM Speedway | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 07: King of the Compacts at Florence | FloRacing | 3:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 08: Duel at the Dam at Beaver Dam | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 09: Weekly Points Race at Port City Raceway | FloRacing | 7:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 10: POWRi National Midgets at Sweet Springs | FloRacing | 6:30pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 11: Gumbo Nationals at Greenville | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 12: Lyndon Moss Memorial at Route 66 | FloRacing | 8:00pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 13: Fall Nationals at Silver Dollar | FloRacing | 8:30pm EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 14: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 15: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 16: Otago vs Canterbury | FloRugby | 2:00am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 17: DHL Stormers vs Edinburgh | FloRugby | 8:00am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 18: Union Bordeaux vs Stade Francais | FloRugby | 8:40am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 19: Journeymen Fall Classic | FloWrestling | 9:00am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 20: Grappler Fall Classic | FloWrestling | 9:00am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 21: USA Girls Midwest National Duals with RU | FloWrestling | 9:00am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 22: USBands Houston Regional | FloMarching | 9:15am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 23: Live in Lou XC Classic | FloTrack | 9:30am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 24: The Hammers | FloWrestling | 10:00am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 25: Ospreys vs Glasgow Warriors | FloRugby | 10:02am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 26: Wingate vs Emory & Henry | FloVolleyball | 10:30am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 27: Perpignan vs Castres Olympique | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 28: ASM-Rugby vs Lyon OU | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 29: Section Paloise vs RC Toulonnais | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/1)

|US| FloSports 30: Tennessee vs UNCW | FloSwimming | 11:00am EDT (10/1)


===========================
|US| RugbyPass 01.10.2022 
===========================

|US| RugbyPass 01: Saracens v Leicester | Sat 1st 3PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: Stormers v Edinburgh | Sat 1st 1PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Ospreys v Glasgow | Sat 1st 3:05 GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Munster v Zebre | Sat 1st 5PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 05: Benetton v Scarlets | Sat 1st 5:15PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 06: Dragons v Sharks | Sat 1st 7:35PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 07: Bordeaux v Stade Francais | Sat 1st 2PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 08: La Rochelle v Racing 92 | Sat 1st 8:05PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 09: Leeds v Halifax | Sat 1st 3:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 10: Koori Knockout Finals | Sat 1st 11PM GMT


=========================
Sat 1st |US| UFC Fight Pass
=========================

|US| UFC Fight Pass 24/7
  
|US| UFC 00:  UFC Fight Night: Dern vs Yan Prelims | Sat 01 Oct 2022 16:00 ET

|US| UFC 01:  UFC Fight Night: Dern vs Yan | Sat 01 Oct 2022 19:00 ET

|US| UFC 02:  UFC Vegas 61: Post-Fight Press Conference | Sat 01 Oct 2022 22:00 ET

|US| PPV 08 | UFC: Dern vs Yan Prelims | Sat 01 Oct 2022 22:00UK | 17:00ET (backup)

|US| PPV 09 | UFC: Dern vs Yan | Sat 01 Oct 2022 00:00UK | 19:00ET (backup)

|US| PPV 10 | PRIME 3: Street Fighter 19:00 UK | PL


=======================
|CA-HD| CFL 01.10.2022
=====================

|CA-HD| CFL 02: Montreal @ Edmonton | Sat 1st 4PM ET

|CA-HD| CFL 03: Toronto @ Calgary | Sat 1st 7PM ET

=====================
|US| Events 01.10.2022
=====================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | Australia, NBL | Illawarra Hawks vs. Sydney Kings | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 02: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | Igokea Aleksandrovac vs. KK Mornar Bar | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | Greece, Super Cup | Panathinaikos BC vs. BC Kolossos Rhodes | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Poland, PLK | GTK Gliwice vs. MKS Start Lublin | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 05: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Tecnyconta Zaragoza vs. Ucam Murcia | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 06: Basketball | Germany, BBL | Bayern Munich vs. Ulm Basketball | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 07: Basketball | Portugal, LPB | Benfica Lisboa vs. SC Lusitania | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 08: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Crvena zvezda Belgrade vs. KK MZT Skopje | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 09: Basketball | Greece, Super Cup | BC Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Promitheas Patras BC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 10: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Iberostar Tenerife vs. Basquet Girona | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:45

|US| Event 11: Futsal | Portugal, 1a Divisao | Leoes Porto Salvo vs. SL Benfica | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 12: Futsal | Portugal, 1a Divisao | Sporting CP vs. Electrico FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 13: Handball | Poland, Superliga | SPR Chrobry Glogow vs. MMTS Kwidzyn | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 14: Handball | International, Golden League, Women | Netherlands (W) vs. Norway (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|US| Event 15: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | Lugi HF vs. IFK Skovde | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 16: Handball | Czech Republic, Extraliga | HC Zubri vs. Skkp Hanball Brno | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 17: Handball | International, Golden League, Women | Denmark (W) vs. Switzerland (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 18: Handball | Czech Republic, Extraliga | HC Zubri vs. SHC Malomerice Brno | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 19: Handball | Norway, Eliteserien | Kolstad Handball vs. OIF Arendal Elite | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 20: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | SG Flensburg-Hand. vs. SC Magdeburg | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 21: Handball | Hungary, NB I | SC Szeged vs. Ferencvarosi TC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:30

|US| Event 22: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | PAUC Handball vs. Limoges Handball | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 23: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | HV 71 vs. IK Oskarshamn | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 24: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Lulea Hockey vs. Vaxjo Lakers | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 25: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Timraa IK vs. Farjestads BK | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 26: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | HK Avangard Omsk vs. Sibir Novosibirsk | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Ak Bars Kazan vs. Amur Khabarovsk | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Frolunda HC vs. Leksands IF | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | HC Orebro vs. Skelleftea AIK | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 30: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Rogle BK vs. Linkopings Hockey | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 31: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | VIK Vasteraas vs. MODO Hockey | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Switzerland, National League | HC Ambri-Piotta vs. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:45

|US| Event 33: Tennis | WTA, Parma, Italy, 2022 | Bogdan, Ana vs. Sherif, Mayar | Saturday, 01 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 34: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group C | Bulgaria (W) vs. Kazakhstan (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 35: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group D | Brazil (W) vs. China (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 36: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group B | Dominican Rep. (W) vs. Thailand (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 37: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | AZS Olsztyn vs. ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:45

|US| Event 38: Volleyball | Russia, Superliga | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs. Nova Novokuybyishevsk | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 39: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group C | Germany (W) vs. Canada (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 40: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group A | Puerto Rico (W) vs. Kenya (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 41: Volleyball | Russia, Superliga | Zenit St. Petersburg vs. VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 42: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group B | Rep. of Korea (W) vs. Croatia (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 43: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Resovia Rzeszow vs. Projekt Warsaw | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 44: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group D | Colombia (W) vs. Czech Republic (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 45: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group C | USA (W) vs. Serbia (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 46: Volleyball | Italy, SuperLega | Taranto Volley vs. Volley Civitanova | Saturday, 01 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 47: Volleyball | Portugal, Super Cup | SL Benfica vs. Fonte Bastardo | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 48: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group B | Poland (W) vs. Turkey (W) | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 49: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Lkps Lublin vs. Wks Czarni Radom | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:30
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
=====================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 02.10.2022
=====================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Romania, Liga I | AFC Hermannstadt vs. ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | Gondomar SC vs. FC Penafiel | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs. FC Volendam | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Netherlands, Eredivisie, Women | PSV Eindhoven (W) vs. ADO Den Haag (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Turkey, 1. Lig | Manisa B. Bld. vs. Adanaspor | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Turkey, 1. Lig | Bandirmaspor vs. Samsunspor | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Miedz Legnica vs. FKS Stal Mielec | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Poland, I liga | Ruch Chorzow vs. Sandecja Nowy Sacz | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:40

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: France, Division 1, Women | Le Havre AC vs. Paris SG (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Germany, 3. Liga | Viktoria Cologne vs. VfB Oldenburg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: Russia, Premier League | FC Fakel Voronezh vs. Torpedo Moscow | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Kosovo, Superliga | FC Prishtina vs. KF Trepca 89 | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Slovenia, 2nd SNL | ND Beltinci vs. Aluminij Kidricevo | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: Kosovo, Superliga | FC Ballkani vs. SC Gjilani | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | 1. FC K´lautern vs. E. Braunschweig | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Karlsruher SC vs. 1. FC Nuremberg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | 1. FC Magdeburg vs. Jahn Regensburg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: Belgium, First Division A | RSC Anderlecht vs. Royal Charleroi SC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Turkey, Super Lig | Alanyaspor vs. Giresunspor | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Turkey, Super Lig | Sivasspor vs. Hatayspor Antakya | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Shamakhi FK vs. Sabah Masazir | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Denmark, Superligaen | FC Midtjylland vs. Viborg FF | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Denmark, Superligaen | Silkeborg IF vs. AC Horsens | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Greece, Super League | Asteras Tripolis vs. OFI Crete | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Netherlands, Eredivisie | NEC Nijmegen vs. Feyenoord Rott. | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Austria, Bundesliga  | SV Ried vs. SCR Altach | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Austria, Bundesliga  | TSV Hartberg vs. SK Austria Klagenfurt | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Hungary, NB I, Women | Ferencvarosi TC (W) vs. Gyori ETO (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Turkey, 1. Lig | Boluspor vs. Tuzlaspor | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Greece, Super League | Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Atromitos Athinon | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Croatia, 1. HNL | HNK Rijeka vs. HNK Hajduk Split | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Jagiellonia Bialy. vs. Korona Kielce | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Sweden, Damallsvenskan, Women | Linkopings FC (W) vs. BK Häcken (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Serbia, Superliga | FK Spartak Subotica vs. FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | ND Gorica vs. NK Maribor | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: Montenegro, 1. CFL | FK Buducnost vs. FK Iskra Danilovgrad | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | UD Santarem vs. CD Mafra | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: North Macedonia, 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair vs. FK Sileks Kratovo | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Oman, Omani League | Oman Club vs. Sur SC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:10

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al Dhafra SSC vs. Al Ahli Dubai UAE | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | AL Bataeh (UAE) vs. Al Wahda SCC UAE | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 42: Russia, Premier League | Zenit St. Petersb. vs. FK Rostov | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 43: South Africa, MTN 8 | Kaizer Chiefs vs. AmaZulu FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 44: Belgium, First Division A | KAA Gent vs. Cercle Brugge | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 45: Belgium, First Division B | KV Waasland-Beveren vs. Lierse Kempenzonen | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 46: Turkey, Super Lig | Konyaspor vs. Umraniyespor | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 47: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Sumgayit FK vs. FK Kapaz | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 48: Norway, Toppserien, Championship Group, Women | Valerenga (W) vs. Trondheims-Orn (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 49: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | FC Fastav Zlin vs. 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 50: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | CA River Plate (URU) vs. Deportivo Maldonado | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 51: Germany Amateur, Bundesliga, Women | MSV Duisburg (W) vs. Bayern Munich (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:01

|UK-HD| Football Event 52: Italy, Serie B | Benevento Calcio vs. Ascoli Picchio FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 53: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Deportivo Alaves vs. SD Ponferradina | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 54: Spain, LaLiga 2 | CD Leganes vs. Albacete Balompie | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 55: Estonia, Premium Liiga | Nomme Kalju FC vs. FCI Levadia Tallinn | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 56: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Rio Ave FC vs. Santa Clara Azores | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 57: Switzerland, Super League | FC Luzern vs. Young Boys Bern | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 58: Hungary, NB I | Kecskemeti TE vs. Ferencvarosi Budapest | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 59: Netherlands, Eredivisie | RKC Waalwijk vs. Sparta Rotterdam | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 60: Denmark, Kvindeliga, Women | Fort. Hjoerring (W) vs. Broendby IF (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 61: Chile, Primera Division | Nublense vs. CD O´Higgins | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 62: Austria, Bundesliga | FK Austria Wien vs. SK Sturm Graz | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 63: Serbia, Superliga | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad vs. FK Crvena Zvezda | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 64: Kuwait, Premier League | Al-Nasr SC vs. Qadsia SC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 65: Serbia, Prva Liga | FK Rad Belgrade vs. FK IMT Novi Belgrade | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 66: Morocco, Botola Pro 1 | Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs. Maghreb AS de Fes | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 67: Saudi Arabia, Saudi Professional League | Al Hilal Riyadh vs. AL Taawoun FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:20

|UK-HD| Football Event 68: Croatia, 1. HNL | HNK Sibenik vs. HNK Gorica | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 69: Oman, Omani League | Al Nahda vs. Al Suwaiq | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 70: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Widzew Lodz vs. Rakow Czesto. | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 71: Romania, Liga I | FC Farul Constanta vs. FC Uta Arad | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 72: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Celje vs. NK Radomlje | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 73: Russia, Premier League | Akhmat Grozny vs. FK Dinamo Moscow | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 74: Russia, Premier League | FK Nizhny Novgorod vs. Spartak Moscow | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 75: Turkey, 1. Lig | Altinordu FK vs. Ankara Keciorengucu | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 76: Denmark, Superligaen | FC Copenhagen vs. AGF Aarhus | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 77: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al AIn UAE vs. Al-Ittihad Kalba | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00 

|UK-HD| Football Event 78: Spain, Primera Federacion, Group 2 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian B vs. Barcelona B FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 79: Portugal, Taca de Portugal | Caldas SC vs. SC Covilha | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 80: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group B | Al Arabi Doha SC vs. AL Markhiya | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 81: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group B | Al-Gharafa SC vs. AL Duhail | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 82: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group B | Al Rayyan SC vs. Al-Shamal | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 83: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Granada CF vs. SD Huesca | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 84: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Real Oviedo vs. FC Cartagena | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 85: Belgium, First Division A | KV Kortrijk vs. Royal Antwerp FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 86: Greece, Super League | Volos NPS vs. Aris Thessaloniki | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 87: Uruguay, Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs | Rampla Juniors vs. Uruguay Montevideo FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 88: Hungary, NB I | Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut vs. Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 89: Portugal, Primeira Liga | FC Pacos Ferreira vs. FC Arouca | Sunday, 02 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 90: Turkey, Super Lig | Besiktas Istanbul vs. Fenerbahce Istanbul | Sunday, 02 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 91: Serbia, Superliga | FK Partizan Belgrade vs. FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | Sunday, 02 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 92: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | Slavia Prague vs. FC Slovan Liberec | Sunday, 02 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 93: Belgium, First Division B | Sl16 Football Campus vs. RSC Anderlecht Futures | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 94: Netherlands, Eredivisie | FC Emmen vs. SC Heerenveen | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 95: Chile, Primera Division | Colo-Colo vs. Univ. Catolica CHI | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 96: Spain, LaLiga 2 | UD Ibiza vs. CD Lugo | Sunday, 02 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 97: Belgium, First Division A | St. Truidense VV vs. KAS Eupen | Sunday, 02 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 98: Portugal, Primeira Liga | FC Famalicao vs. Boavista Porto | Sunday, 02 October 2022 20:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 99: Argentina, Liga Profesional | Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield | Sunday, 02 October 2022 22:00

==============================
Other |US| Events 02.10.2022
==============================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Real Madrid BC vs. Obradoiro CAB | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 02: Basketball | International, United League | Zenit St Petersb. vs. BC Uniks Kazan | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | Germany, BBL | Brose Bamberg vs. Alba Berlin | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Lithuania, LKL | Gargzdai SC vs. BC Lietkabelis Panevezys | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:20

|US| Event 05: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Cibona vs. KK Partizan Nis Belgrade | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 06: Basketball | Poland, PLK | Energa Czarni Slupsk vs. Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 07: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Valencia Basket vs. Divina Seguros Joventut | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 08: Basketball | Lithuania, LKL | BC Zalgiris Kaunas vs. BC Siauliai | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 09: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Buducnost Voli vs. Kk Split | Sunday, 02 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 10: Basketball | France, Pro A | Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs. Limoges CSP | Sunday, 02 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 11: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | FC Barcelona vs. CD Saski Baskonia | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 12: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. KK Borac Cacak | Sunday, 02 October 2022 20:00

|US| Event 13: Cricket | International, T20 Series India vs. South Africa | India vs. South Africa | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 14: Cricket | International, T20 Series Pakistan vs. England | Pakistan vs. England | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:30

|US| Event 15: Handball | Poland, Superliga | KS Vive T. Kielce vs. KPR Gwardia Opole | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:05

|US| Event 16: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | MT Melsungen vs. Fuchse Berlin | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 17: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | Hammarby HB vs. OV Helsingborg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 18: Handball | International, Golden League, Women | Denmark (W) vs. Norway (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 19: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | FA Goppingen vs. VfL Gummersbach | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 21: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | THW Kiel vs. HSV Hamburg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 22: Handball | TVB Stuttgart vs. Bergischer HC | THW Kiel vs. HSV Hamburg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 23: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | Saint Raphael vs. HBC Nantes | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 24: Handball | International, Int. Friendly Games, Women | France (W) vs. Germany (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:15

|US| Event 25: Handball | Denmark, Handboldligaen | GOG Handbold vs. Aalborg Haandbold | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 26: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SDHL, Women | HV 71 (W) vs. Djurgardens IF (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Traktor Chelyab. vs. Neftechimik Nischne. | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:30

|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Malmo IF vs. Brynas IF | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | Slovan Bratislava vs. HK Nitra | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 30: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Spartak Moscow vs. Vityaz Podolsk | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 31: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | Banska Bystrica vs. HKM Zvolen | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Norway, Eliteserien | Lillehammer IK vs. Gruner IL Oslo | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 33: Ice Hockey | Czech Republic, Extraliga | HC Litvinov vs. Mountfield HK | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:20

|US| Event 34: Ice Hockey | Switzerland, National League | EV Zug vs. HC Ambri-Piotta | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:20

|US| Event 35: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group A | Belgium (W) vs. Cameroon (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 36: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group D | Japan (W) vs. Argentina (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:15

|US| Event 37: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Warta Zawiercie vs. Skra Belchatow | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:45

|US| Event 38: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group A | Netherlands (W) vs. Italy (W) | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 39: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Trefl Gdansk vs. Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 40: Volleyball | Italy, SuperLega | Trentino Volley vs. Volley Siena | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 41: Volleyball | Russia, Superliga, Women | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region vs. VK Uralochka | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 42: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Stal Nysa SA vs. MKS Slepsk Suwalki | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:30

======================================
|SP| La Liga 30.09. - 03.10.2022
======================================

|SP| La Liga 01: Athletic Bilbao vs. UD Almeria | Friday, 30 September 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 02: Cadiz CF vs. Villarreal CF | Saturday, 01 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 03: Getafe CF vs. Real Valladolid | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 04: Sevilla FC vs. Atletico Madrid | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 05: RCD Mallorca vs. FC Barcelona | Saturday, 01 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 06: Espanyol Barcelona vs. Valencia CF | Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 07: RC Celta de Vigo vs. Real Betis | Sunday, 02 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 08: Girona FC vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 09: Real Madrid vs. CA Osasuna | Sunday, 02 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 10: Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche CF | Monday, 03 October 2022 20:00

===================================
|FR-HD| Ligue1 30.09. - 02.10.2022
===================================

|FR-HD| Ligue1 01: Angers SCO vs. Olymp. Marseille | Friday, 30 September 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 02: Strasbourg Alsace vs. Stade Rennes | Saturday, 01 October 2022 16:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 03: Paris St. Germain vs. OGC Nice | Saturday, 01 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 04: FC Lorient vs. Lille OSC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 12:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 05: AC Ajaccio vs. Clermont Foot 63 | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 06: AJ Auxerre vs. Stade Brest 29 | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 07: Toulouse FC vs. Montpellier HSC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 08: ESTAC Troyes vs. Stade Reims | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 09: AS Monaco vs. FC Nantes | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:05

|FR-HD| Ligue1 10: RC Lens vs. Olympique Lyon | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:45

====================================
|DE| Bundesliga 30.09. - 02.10.2022
====================================

|DE| Bundesliga 01: Bayern Munich vs. Bayer Leverkusen | Friday, 30 September 2022 19:30

|DE| Bundesliga 02: 1. FC Cologne vs. Borussia Dortmund | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 03: Eintr. Frankfurt vs. Union Berlin | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 04: SC Freiburg vs. FSV Mainz | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 05: RB Leipzig vs. VfL Bochum | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 06: VfL Wolfsburg vs. VfB Stuttgart | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 07: Werder Bremen vs. Bor. M´gladbach | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|DE| Bundesliga 08: Hertha BSC vs. TSG Hoffenheim | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 09: FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Augsburg | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

=============================
|IT| Serie A 01.- 03.10.2022
=============================

|IT| Serie A 01: SSC Napoli vs. Torino FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 02: Inter Milano vs. AS Roma | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 03: Empoli FC vs. AC Milan | Saturday, 01 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 04: Lazio Rome vs. Spezia Calcio | Sunday, 02 October 2022 11:30

|IT| Serie A 05: US Lecce vs. US Cremonese | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 06: Sampdoria Genoa vs. AC Monza | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 07: Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Salernitana | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 08: Atalanta Bergamo vs. ACF Fiorentina | Sunday, 02 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 09: Juventus Torino vs. Bologna FC | Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 10: Hellas Verona vs. Udinese Calcio | Monday, 03 October 2022 19:45

==============================
|UK-HD| EPL 01.- 03.10.2022
==============================

|UK-HD| EPL 01: Arsenal FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur | Saturday, 01 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| EPL 02: AFC Bournemouth vs. Brentford FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 03: Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea FC | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 04: Fulham FC vs. Newcastle United | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 05: Liverpool FC vs. Brighton and Hove | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 06: Southampton FC vs. FC Everton | Saturday, 01 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 07: West Ham United vs. Wolverhampton W. | Saturday, 01 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| EPL 08: Manchester City vs. Manchester United | Sunday, 02 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 09: Leeds United vs. Aston Villa | Sunday, 02 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| EPL 10: Leicester City vs. Nottingham Forest | Monday, 03 October 2022 20:00

=====================
ESPN+ 02.10.2022
=====================

ESPN+ 001: Sri Lanka vs. United Arab Emirates | Cricket | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:20AM EDT)

ESPN+ 002: Stoke City vs. Watford (English League Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (6:55AM EDT)

ESPN+ 003: Anderlecht vs. Charleroi (Belgian First Division) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:25AM EDT)

ESPN+ 004: En Español-NEC vs. Feyenoord (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:50AM EDT)

ESPN+ 005: Espanyol vs. Valencia (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:50AM EDT)

ESPN+ 006: En Español-Espanyol vs. Valencia (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:55AM EDT)

ESPN+ 007: NEC vs. Feyenoord (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:25AM EDT)

ESPN+ 008: In Hindi-India vs. South Africa (2nd T20) | Cricket | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:30AM EDT)

ESPN+ 009: India vs. South Africa (2nd T20) | Cricket | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:30AM EDT)

ESPN+ 010: En Español-Hertha Berlin vs. TSG Hoffenheim (|DE| Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (9:20AM EDT)

ESPN+ 011: Hertha Berlin vs. TSG Hoffenheim (|DE| Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (9:20AM EDT)

ESPN+ 012: En Español-Celta de Vigo vs. Real Betis (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (10:00AM EDT)

ESPN+ 013: Celta de Vigo vs. Real Betis (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (10:05AM EDT)

ESPN+ 014: Georgetown vs. La Salle | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (11:00AM EDT)

ESPN+ 015: Harvard vs. Princeton | Water Polo | Sun, Oct-2-22 (11:00AM EDT)

ESPN+ 016: Dartmouth vs. Princeton | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (11:00AM EDT)

ESPN+ 017: FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Augsburg (|DE| Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (11:20AM EDT)

ESPN+ 018: IK Sirius vs. AIK Fotboll (Allsvenskan) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (11:25AM EDT)

ESPN+ 019: Richmond vs. Lafayette | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 020: Houston vs. Temple | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 021: Arkansas State vs. Georgia Southern | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 022: LIU vs. Pennsylvania | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 023: Tulane vs. East Carolina | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 024: Vermont vs. Colgate | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 025: Eastern Washington vs. Florida | Football | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 026: Troy vs. Georgia State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 027: Harvard vs. Saint Joseph's | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 028: Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:10PM EDT)

ESPN+ 029: Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:10PM EDT)

ESPN+ 030: En Español-Girona vs. Real Sociedad (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:15PM EDT)

ESPN+ 031: Girona vs. Real Sociedad (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:20PM EDT)

ESPN+ 032: George Washington vs. Davidson | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 033: Louisville vs. VCU | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (12:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 034: Kennesaw State vs. Jacksonville | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 035: Central Arkansas vs. Queens (NC) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 036: Bellarmine vs. Central Arkansas | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 037: Coastal Carolina vs. Louisiana | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 038: Drexel vs. Temple | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 039: UMass vs. St. Bonaventure | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 040: #10 Pittsburgh vs. High Point | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 041: Rhode Island vs. Fordham | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 042: Memphis vs. Cincinnati | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 043: Quinnipiac vs. Yale | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 044: Little Rock vs. Morehead State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 045: Jacksonville State vs. North Florida | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 046: Delaware vs. Columbia | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 047: Cincinnati vs. UCF | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 048: Binghamton vs. New Hampshire | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 049: North Alabama vs. Liberty | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 050: New York City FC vs. Orlando City | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 051: American University vs. Army | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 052: #15 Providence vs. #7 Quinnipiac | Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 053: North Carolina vs. Liberty | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 054: West Indies Women vs. New Zealand Women (3rd T20) | Cricket | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 055: Wagner vs. Brown | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 056: Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:35PM EDT)

ESPN+ 057: Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:35PM EDT)

ESPN+ 058: En Español-Baltimore Orioles vs. New York Yankees | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:35PM EDT)

ESPN+ 059: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:35PM EDT)

ESPN+ 060: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:35PM EDT)

ESPN+ 061: Boston Red Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:37PM EDT)

ESPN+ 062: Boston Red Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:37PM EDT)

ESPN+ 063: Kansas City Royals vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:40PM EDT)

ESPN+ 064: Kansas City Royals vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (1:40PM EDT)

ESPN+ 065: St. Thomas vs. North Dakota | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 066: Eastern Kentucky vs. North Alabama | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 067: Dayton vs. Loyola Chicago | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 068: Tarleton vs. Sam Houston | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 069: Lamar vs. SE Louisiana | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 070: Colgate vs. Holy Cross | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 071: Rider vs. American University | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 072: Incarnate Word vs. Texas A&M-CC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 073: Idaho vs. Northern Colorado | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 074: Eastern Kentucky vs. Austin Peay | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 075: UCF vs. Wichita State | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 076: Texas Tech vs. Oklahoma | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 077: Chattanooga vs. UNC Greensboro | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 078: George Mason vs. #11 Saint Louis | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 079: UAB vs. North Texas | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 080: Duquesne vs. La Salle | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 081: Bucknell vs. Cornell | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 082: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Houston Astros | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:10PM EDT)

ESPN+ 083: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Houston Astros | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:10PM EDT)

ESPN+ 084: Miami Marlins vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:10PM EDT)

ESPN+ 085: Miami Marlins vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:10PM EDT)

ESPN+ 086: Pittsburgh Pirates vs. St. Louis Cardinals | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:15PM EDT)

ESPN+ 087: Pittsburgh Pirates vs. St. Louis Cardinals | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:15PM EDT)

ESPN+ 088: Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:20PM EDT)

ESPN+ 089: Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:20PM EDT)

ESPN+ 090: Real Madrid vs. Osasuna (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 091: En Español-Real Madrid vs. Osasuna (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (2:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 092: VCU vs. Richmond | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 093: Southern Indiana vs. SIU Edwardsville | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 094: Toronto vs. Rensselaer | Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 095: Utah Tech vs. Southern Utah | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 096: Eastern Washington vs. Montana | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 097: South Alabama vs. Old Dominion | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 098: Northern Arizona vs. Idaho State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 099: UTSA vs. Houston | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 100: UConn vs. Vermont | Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 101: Sacramento State vs. Portland State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 102: Houston Christian vs. Seattle U | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 103: New Hampshire vs. #7 Quinnipiac | Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 104: Stanford vs. UC Davis | Water Polo | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 105: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Francisco Giants | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 106: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Francisco Giants | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 107: Texas Rangers vs. Los Angeles Angels | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:07PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 108: Texas Rangers vs. Los Angeles Angels | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:07PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 109: Chicago White Sox vs. San Diego Padres | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 110: Chicago White Sox vs. San Diego Padres | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 111: Oakland Athletics vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 112: Oakland Athletics vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 113: Colorado Rockies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 114: Colorado Rockies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers | Baseball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:10PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 115: Sun, 10/2 - |US| ESPN FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (4:50PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 116: Florida Gulf Coast vs. Bellarmine | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 117: Western Carolina vs. The Citadel | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 118: Cal Poly vs. CSU Northridge | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 119: UNC Greensboro vs. Wofford | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-2-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 120: UC Davis vs. UC San Diego | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 121: Western Kentucky vs. Middle Tennessee | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 122: Sooner Football with Brent Venables | Football | Sun, Oct-2-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 123: Western Carolina vs. Mercer | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 124: Northern Illinois vs. #25 Akron | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 125: Tormenta FC vs. Richmond Kickers (USL League One) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 126: NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Football | Sun, Oct-2-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 127: UC Santa Barbara vs. CSU Bakersfield | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 128: LA Galaxy II vs. Sacramento Republic FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 129: UC Irvine vs. Cal Poly | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 130: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (8:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 131: CSU Fullerton vs. UC Irvine | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (9:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 132: Anaheim Ducks vs. Los Angeles Kings | Hockey | Sun, Oct-2-22 (9:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 133: Monterey Bay FC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 134: Utah Valley vs. Grand Canyon | Soccer | Sun, Oct-2-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 135: Pakistan vs. Bangladesh | Cricket | Sun, Oct-2-22 (10:50PM EDT)

=====================
FA Player 02.10.2022
=====================

|UK-HD| FA Player 00: Reading v Tottenham | Continental Tyres League Cup | The Select Car Leasing Stadium | Sun 2nd 2:00PM

=================================
Sun 2nd   |IE| LOITV.ie  GMT
=================================

|IE| LOI 00: Sligo Rovers FC (w) vs Treaty United FC (W) | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sun 2 Oct 2:00pm

=============================
|US| RugbyPass  02.10.2022
=============================

|US| RugbyPass 01: Harlequins v Northampton | Sun 2nd 3PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: Leigh v Batley | Sun 2nd 6:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Koori Knockout Finals | Sun 2nd 11PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Montpellier v Toulouse | Sun 2nd 8PM GMT

=======================================
SUn 2nd  |US| NFL GAMEPASS 22 - WEEK 4
=======================================

|US| NFL 01: Week 4 | Vikings @ Saints - UK Sun 2nd Oct 2:30PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 9:30am

|US| NFL 02: Week 4 | Browns @ Falcons - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 03: Week 4 | Bills @ Ravens - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 04: Week 4 | Commanders @ Cowboys - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 05: Week 4 | Seahawks @ Lions - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 06: Week 4 | Chargers @ Texans - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 07: Week 4 | Titans @ Colts - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 08: Week 4 | Bears @ Giants - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 09: Week 4 | Jaguars @ Eagles - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 10: Week 4 | Jets @ Steelers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 11: Week 4 | Cardinals @ Panthers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:05PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:05pm

|US| NFL 12: Week 4 | Patriots @ Packers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:25pm

|US| NFL 13: Week 4 | Broncos @ Raiders - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:25pm

|US| NFL 14: Week 4 | Chiefs @ Buccaneers - UK Mon 3rd Oct 1:20AM // ET Sun 2 Oct 8:20pm

=================================
|US| NFL 02.10.2022 Backup
=================================

|US| NFL Game 01: Vikings @ Saints | Sun 2 Oct 9:30AM ET

|US| NFL Game 02: Browns @ Falcons | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 03: Bills @ Ravens | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 04: Commanders @ Cowboys | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 05: Seahawks @ Lions | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 06: Chargers @ Texans | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 07: Titans @ Colts | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 08: Bears @ Giants | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 09: Jaguars @ Eagles | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 10: Jets @ Steelers | Sun 2 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 11: Cardinals @ Panthers | Sun 2 Oct 4:05PM ET

|US| NFL Game 12: Patriots @ Packers | Sun 2 Oct 4:25PM ET

|US| NFL Game 13: Broncos @ Raiders | Sun 2 Oct 4:25PM ET

|US| NFL Game 14: Chiefs @ Buccaneers |Sun 2 Oct 8:20PM ET

=============================
Sun 2nd  |US| MLB TV Live
=============================

|US| MLB TV 00: Minnesota Twins @ Detroit Tigers | Sun 2nd Oct 12:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Philadelphia Phillies @ Washington Nationals | Sun 2nd Oct 1:35PM ET

|US| MLB TV 02: Baltimore Orioles @ New York Yankees | Sun 2nd Oct 1:35PM ET

|US| MLB TV 03: Boston Red Sox @ Toronto Blue Jays | Sun 2nd Oct 1:37PM ET

|US| MLB TV 04: Kansas City Royals @ Cleveland Guardians | Sun 2nd Oct 1:40PM ET

|US| MLB TV 05: Tampa Bay Rays @ Houston Astros | Sun 2nd Oct 2:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 06: Miami Marlins @ Milwaukee Brewers | Sun 2nd Oct 2:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 07: Pittsburgh Pirates @ St. Louis Cardinals | Sun 2nd Oct 2:15PM ET

|US| MLB TV 08: Cincinnati Reds @ Chicago Cubs | Sun 2nd Oct 2:20PM ET

|US| MLB TV 09: Arizona Diamondbacks @ San Francisco Giants | Sun 2nd Oct 4:05PM ET

|US| MLB TV 10: Texas Rangers @ Los Angeles Angels | Sun 2nd Oct 4:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 11: Colorado Rockies @ Los Angeles Dodgers | Sun 2nd Oct 4:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 12: Oakland Athletics @ Seattle Mariners | Sun 2nd Oct 4:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 13: Chicago White Sox @ San Diego Padres | Sun 2nd Oct 4:10PM ET

|US| MLB TV 14: New York Mets @ Atlanta Braves | Sun 2nd Oct 7:08PM ET

=======================
|US| NBA  02.09.2022
=======================

|US| NBA 01: Washington Wizards v Golden State Warriors | Sun 2nd Oct 1AM ET

|US| NBA 02: Charlotte Hornets v Boston Celtics | Sun 2nd Oct 1PM ET

|US| NBA 03: Utah Jazz v Toronto Raptors | Sun 2nd Oct 6PM ET

|US| NBA 04: San Antonio Spurs v Houston Rockets | Sun 2nd Oct 7PM ET

|US| NBA 05: Adelaide 36ers v Phoenix Suns | Sun 2nd Oct 10PM ET

==========================================
Sun 2nd  NHL Fixtures  UK time
===========================================

|US| NHL Game 00: Philadelphia Flyers V New York Islanders | UBS Arena Mon 3rd 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 01: Minnesota Wild V Chicago Blackhawks | Fiserv Forum Mon 3rd 12:30AM

|US| NHL Game 02: Anaheim Ducks V Los Angeles Kings | Crypto.com Arena Mon 3rd 2:00AM

==========================
|US| MLS  02.10.2022
==========================

|US| MLS 09: New York City v Orlando City | Sun 2nd 1PM ET

|US| MLS 10: Portland Timbers v Los Angeles FC | Sun 2nd 3PM ET

|US| MLS 11: Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders | Sun 2nd 7PM ET

|US| MLS 12: Nashville SC v Houston Dynamo | Sun 2nd 8:30PM ET

===========================================
Sunday October 2nd |US| ESPN Player Events
===========================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Football | College Football Final | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:31:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Football | Minnesota Vikings vs. New Orleans Saints | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 9:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: Football | Eastern Washington vs. Florida | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: Baseball | Minnesota Twins vs. Detroit Tigers | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: |US| ESPN | UMass Lowell vs. NJIT | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Volleyball | Pennsylvania vs. Dartmouth | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 12:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: |US| ESPN | #2 Virginia vs. #4 Duke | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Volleyball | Boston College vs. Wake Forest | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: Volleyball | Clemson vs. Notre Dame | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: Volleyball | Florida State vs. North Carolina | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: Volleyball | Syracuse vs. Virginia Tech | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: Field Hockey | William & Mary vs. Virginia (Field Hockey) | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: Baseball | World Baseball Classic Qualifiers: Pool B, (Gm 5) (Game #5) | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: Football | |US| NFL Redzone | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: |US| ESPN | Toledo vs. Kent State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Volleyball | Marist vs. Rider | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 17: |US| ESPN | UIC vs. Murray State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 18: |US| ESPN | Belmont vs. Illinois State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 19: |US| ESPN | Northern Iowa vs. Indiana State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 20: Volleyball | Niagara vs. Iona | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 21: Football | Buffalo Bills vs. Baltimore Ravens | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 22: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Florida | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 23: Volleyball | #11 Georgia Tech vs. #2 Louisville | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 24: Field Hockey | Duke vs. Wake Forest | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 25: Volleyball | Miami vs. NC State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 26: Baseball | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Houston Astros | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 27: |US| ESPN | Valparaiso vs. Missouri State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 28: |US| ESPN | Southern Illinois vs. Evansville | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 29: Volleyball | #23 Arkansas vs. Mississippi State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 2:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 30: Volleyball | #1 Texas vs. Texas Tech | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 31: Baseball | Texas Rangers vs. Los Angeles Angels | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 32: Football | New England Patriots vs. Green Bay Packers | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 4:25:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 33: Volleyball | Iowa State vs. Kansas State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 34: Volleyball | UIC vs. Illinois State | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 35: Football | |US| NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 36: |US| ESPN | Rice vs. Texas A&M | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 37: Baseball | World Baseball Classic Qualifiers: Pool B (Gm 6) (Game #6) | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Football | Kansas City Chiefs vs. Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 8:15:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 39: |US| ESPN | |US| ESPN FC | Sun 02 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

===============================
Sun 2nd 4:06AM   |US| MiLB 
===============================

|US| MiLB TV 00 | To Be Determined vs To Be Determined | Scheduled | Las Vegas Ballpark | Sun 2nd 7:05 PM ET

===============================
NCAA Football  02.10.2022
===============================

|US| NCAAF 064: Eastern Washington at Florida | Sun 2nd 12 PM ET STILL

=================================
|US| FloSports 02.10.2022
=================================

|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 02: CRO Race | FloBikes | 7:20am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 03: NMRA All-Ford World Finals | FloRacing | 9:30am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 04: 60th Milk Bowl at Thunder Road | FloRacing | 12:15pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 05: Journeymen Fall Classic | FloWrestling | 9:00am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 06: Grappler Fall Classic | FloWrestling | 9:00am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 07: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 08: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 09: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 10: TCS London Marathon | FloTrack | 3:45am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 11: USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS | FloWrestling | 9:30am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 12: William & Mary vs UNCW | FloSwimming | 10:00am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 13: Lander vs Newberry | FloRugby | 11:00am EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 14: UMass Lowell vs Northeastern | FloLive | 12:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 15: Charleston vs William & Mary | FloFC | 12:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 16: Princeton vs UConn | FloLive | 12:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 17: Anderson (SC) vs Emory & Henry | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 18: William & Mary vs Charleston | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 19: Delaware vs Charleston | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 20: North Carolina A&T vs Towson | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 21: Stony Brook vs William & Mary | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 22: Bryant vs Hofstra | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 23: St. Louis vs Towson | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 24: Elon vs Drexel | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 25: Towson vs Delaware | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 26: Hofstra vs Northeastern | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 27: Seton Hall vs Xavier | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 28: Holy Cross vs Providence | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 29: Butler vs Xavier | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 30: Providence vs Creighton | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 31: UW-Parkside vs Northern Michigan | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 32: Elon vs Northeastern | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 33: Hofstra vs Hampton | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 34: St. John's vs Villanova | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 35: Georgetown vs DePaul | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 36: Kentucky State vs Savannah State | FloFootball | 2:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 37: Nipissing vs Lake Superior | FloHockey | 2:07pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 38: MHR vs Stade Toulousain | FloRugby | 2:45pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 39: Anderson (SC) vs Emory & Henry | FloFC | 3:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 40: UConn vs Marquette | FloFC | 3:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 41: St. Cloud State vs Upper Iowa | FloFC | 3:30pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 42: Union vs Army | FloHockey | 4:00pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 43: Bowling Green vs Northern Michigan | FloHockey | 6:06pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 44: Ohio St vs Mercyhurst | FloHockey | 7:05pm EDT (10/2)

|US| FloSports 45: AIC vs Alaska | FloHockey | 8:07pm EDT (10/2)
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV


Code:
=========================================

NFL Game Replays 🇺🇸 REG SEASON, WEEK 4

=========================================



|US| NFL Replay 00: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Dolphins @ Bengals - UK Fri 30th Sep 1:15AM // ET Thu 29 Sep 8:15pm 



|US| NFL Replay 01: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Vikings @ Saints - UK Sun 2nd Oct 2:30PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 9:30am



|US| NFL Replay 02: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Browns @ Falcons - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 03: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Bills @ Ravens - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 04: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Commanders @ Cowboys - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 05: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Seahawks @ Lions - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 06: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Chargers @ Texans - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 07: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Titans @ Colts - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 08: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Bears @ Giants - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 09: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Jaguars @ Eagles - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 10: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Jets @ Steelers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 11: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Cardinals @ Panthers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:05PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:05pm



|US| NFL Replay 12: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Patriots @ Packers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:25pm



|US| NFL Replay 13: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Broncos @ Raiders - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:25pm



|US| NFL Replay 14: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Chiefs @ Buccaneers - UK Mon 3rd Oct 1:20AM // ET Sun 2 Oct 8:20pm





=============================================

|US| FloSports 04.10.2022  PLEASE KEEP ON DEMAND

=============================================



|US| FloSports 01: FloMarching Radio | FloMarching | 4:30am EDT (10/3)



|US| FloSports 02: The Bader Show | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/3)



|US| FloSports 03: Saints Huddle with Coach Furrey | FloFootball | 12:30pm EDT (10/3)



|US| FloSports 04: Delaware vs Charleston | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/3)



|US| FloSports 05: Northwood vs Ferris State | FloFC | 4:00pm EDT (10/3)



|US| FloSports 06: Lakehead Universit vs Michigan Tech | FloHockey | 6:07pm EDT (10/3)





=========================

|UK-HD| EFL 04.10.22

=========================



|UK-HD| EFL01| Bristol City v Coventry City | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL02| Luton Town v Huddersfield Town | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL03| Sheffield United v Queens Park Rangers | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL04| Sunderland v Blackpool | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL05| Burton Albion v Fleetwood Town | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL06| Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL07| Ipswich Town v Ipswich Town | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL08| Plymouth Argyle v Sheffield Wednesday | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL09| Hartlepool United v Doncaster Rovers | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL10| Stevenage v Sutton United | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL11| Swindon Town v Newport County | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



|UK-HD| EFL12| Walsall v Northampton Town | Tue Oct 04 2022 19:45 (UK)



=====================================

|UK-HD| Football Events 04.10.2022

=====================================



|UK-HD| Football Event 01: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group B | FC Porto U19 vs. B. Leverkusen U19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 12:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 02: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group H | Juventus U19 vs. Maccabi Haifa U19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 13:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 03: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group A | Liverpool U19 vs. Rangers U19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 13:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 04: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group D | Ol. Marseille U19 vs. Sporting CP U19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 13:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 05: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group C | Inter Milano U19 vs. FC Barcelona U19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 06: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group B | Club Brugge U19 vs. Atletico Madrid U19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Russia, Russian Cup, Regional Path | Stavagrosoyuz vs. FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Romania, Liga 2 | Dinamo Bucarest vs. FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 09: International Clubs, AFC Cup, Knockout stage | Al-Seeb vs. Al-Riffa SC | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 16:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 10: South Africa, Premiership | Sekhukhune United vs. Orlando Pirates FC | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 16:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 11: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group C | Bayern Munich vs. FC Viktoria Plzen | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 12: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group D | Olymp. Marseille vs. Sporting Lisbon | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:45



|UK-HD| Football Event 13: South Africa, Premiership | Supersport United vs. Royal AM FC | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:30



|UK-HD| Football Event 14: Chile, Primera Division | Colo-Colo vs. Univ. Catolica CHI | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Brazil, U20 Copa do Brasil | Fluminense RJ U20 vs. Cruzeiro MG U20 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:15



|UK-HD| Football Event 16: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group A | Ajax Amsterdam vs. SSC Napoli | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 17: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group B | Club Brugge vs. Atletico Madrid | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00 



|UK-HD| Football Event 18: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group D | Eintr. Frankfurt vs. Tottenham Hotspur | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 19: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group C | Inter Milano vs. FC Barcelona | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 20: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group A | Liverpool FC vs. Glasgow Rangers | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 21: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group B | FC Porto vs. Bayer Leverkusen | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00



|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Uruguay, Copa Uruguay | Defensor Sporting vs. Liverpool Montevideo | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00





===================================

Other |US| Events 04.10.2022

===================================



|US| Event 01: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group F | Vef Riga vs. Benfica Lisboa | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:00



|US| Event 02: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group D | Basketball Nymburk vs. Bilbao Basket | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:30



|US| Event 03: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group B | Pinar Karsiyaka vs. BC AEK Athens | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:30



|US| Event 04: Basketball | International, United League | BC Tsmoki Minsk vs. Parma Permsky Kray | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:00



|US| Event 05: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group A | Ucam Murcia vs. Tofas SK Bursa | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:30



|US| Event 06: Cricket | International, T20 Series India vs. South Africa |India vs. South Africa | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 14:30



|US| Event 07: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Razma, Madars vs. Searle, Ryan | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:10



|US| Event 08: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Smith, Ross vs. Gilding, Andrew | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:40



|US| Event 09: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Noppert, Danny vs. Clemens, Gabriel | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:10



|US| Event 10: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Cullen, Joe vs. Heta, Damon | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:40



|US| Event 11: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Cross, Rob vs. Gurney, Daryl | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 21:10



|US| Event 12: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Wade, James vs. Lukeman, Martin | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 21:40



|US| Event 13: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Price, Gerwyn vs. Schindler, Martin | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 22:10



|US| Event 14: Darts | International, World Grand Prix 2022 | Smith, Michael vs. Aspinall, Nathan | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 22:40



|US| Event 15: Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Knockout stage | Japan vs. Indonesia | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 12:00



|US| Event 16: Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Knockout stage | Thailand vs. Tajikistan | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|US| Event 17: Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Knockout stage | Uzbekistan vs. Kuwait | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|US| Event 18: Handball | International, EHF European League, Qualification | Veszpremi Kkft Felsoors vs. Chambery Savoie | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 16:00



|US| Event 19: Handball | Denmark, Handboldligaen | Fredericia HK 1990 vs. Soenderjyske HK | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:30



|US| Event 20: Handball | International, EHF European League, Qualification | Ferencvarosi TC vs. Steaua Bucuresti | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:45



|US| Event 21: Handball | International, EHF European League, Qualification | Bjerrin.-Silkeborg vs. Sporting Clube Portugal | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:45



|US| Event 22: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | HK Malmo vs. Alingsaas HK | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:00



|US| Event 23: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | HK Aranas vs. Redbergslids IK | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:00



|US| Event 24: Ice Hockey | Russia, MHL | Stalnye Lisy U20 vs. Reaktor Nizh. U20 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 12:30



|US| Event 25: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Traktor Chelyab. vs. Metallurg Magnito. | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:00



|US| Event 26: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. A | Aalborg Pirates vs. Lulea Hockey | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:00



|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. E | Ilves Tampere vs. Stavanger Oilers | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:00



|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. A | Jukurit Mikkeli vs. Sparta Prague | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:00



|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. D | KH GKS Katowice vs. Fehervar AV19 | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:00



|US| Event 30: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. D | Rogle BK vs. ZSC Lions Zurich | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:05



|US| Event 31: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | HC Red Star Kunlun vs. Severstal Cherepo. | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:30



|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Kristianstads IK vs. Djurgardens IF | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:00



|US| Event 33: Ice Hockey | International, Club Friendlies | Eisbaren Berlin vs. San Jose Sharks | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:30



|US| Event 34: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. H | HC Davos vs. Ocelari Trinec | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:45



|US| Event 35: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. H | Belfast Giants vs. Skelleftea AIK | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:00



|US| Event 36: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. F | EC Villacher SV vs. Straubing Tigers | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:20



|US| Event 37: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. G | Grenoble Bruleurs de Loups vs. Frolunda HC | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:35



|US| Event 38: Tennis | ATP, Tokyo, Japan, 2022 | Moriya, Hiroki vs. Shimizu, Yuta | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 11:30



|US| Event 39: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Japan (W) vs. Belgium (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 13:15



|US| Event 40: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | Thailand (W) vs. Canada (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 14:00



|US| Event 41: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | GKS Katowice vs. Projekt Warsaw | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 15:30



|US| Event 42: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Italy (W) vs. Brazil (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 16:15



|US| Event 43: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | USA (W) vs. Dominican Rep. (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 16:30



|US| Event 44: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Jastrzebski Wegiel vs. AZS Olsztyn | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 17:45



|US| Event 45: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | Turkey (W) vs. Germany (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 18:00



|US| Event 46: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Netherlands (W) vs. Argentina (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:15



|US| Event 47: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | Serbia (W) vs. Poland (W) | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 19:30



|US| Event 48: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs. Lkps Lublin | Tuesday, 04 October 2022 20:00



=========================

|US| ESPN+ 04.10.2022

=========================



|US| ESPN+ 001: NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (2:00AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 002: India vs. United Arab Emirates | Cricket | Tue, Oct-4-22 (3:20AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 003: India vs. South Africa (3rd T20) | Cricket | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:30AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 004: In Hindi-India vs. South Africa (3rd T20)  | Cricket | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:30AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 005: NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (9:00AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 006: Tue, 10/4 - LaLiga News | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (9:00AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 007: Coach Gundy Press Conference | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (11:00AM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 008: Luke Fickell Press Conference | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (12:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 009: Marshall Football Presser | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (12:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 010: Oklahoma Press Conference | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (12:15PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 011: Iowa State Football Presser | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (1:20PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 012: Chris Klieman Press Conference | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (1:30PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 013: New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (2:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 014: New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (2:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 015: Cardiff City vs. Blackburn Rovers (English League Championship) | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (2:55PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 016: Mike Dibbini Show | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (3:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 017: Boston University vs. Harvard | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (4:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 018: Campbell vs. Gardner-Webb | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (4:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 019: UMES vs. American University | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (4:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 020: Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (4:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 021: Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (4:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 022: Duquesne vs. Dayton | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (5:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 023: VCU vs. Davidson | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (5:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 024: Sooner Sports Pad | Football | Tue, Oct-4-22 (5:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 025: George Washington vs. George Mason | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 026: Harvard vs. Boston University | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 027: #23 Lipscomb vs. Mercer | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 028: Wright State vs. Northern Kentucky | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 029: Drexel vs. Lehigh | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 030: Winthrop vs. Longwood | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 031: Dartmouth vs. Holy Cross | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 032: Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 033: Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 034: Kansas City Royals vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 035: Kansas City Royals vs. Cleveland Guardians | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 036: Detroit Tigers vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 037: Detroit Tigers vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 038: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:35PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 039: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:35PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 040: Chicago Cubs vs. Cincinnati Reds | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 041: Chicago Cubs vs. Cincinnati Reds | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 042: Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 043: Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (6:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 044: Lindenwood vs. SIU Edwardsville | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 045: Southern Indiana vs. Bellarmine | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 046: Hofstra vs. Columbia | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 047: Northeastern vs. Brown | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 048: Furman vs. South Carolina Upstate | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 049: UMass vs. #22 Vermont | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 050: Oral Roberts vs. Central Arkansas | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 051: New York Islanders vs. Philadelphia Flyers | Hockey | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 052: Virginia Tech vs. East Tennessee State | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 053: Ottawa Senators vs. Montreal Canadiens | Hockey | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 054: Ottawa Senators vs. Montreal Canadiens | Hockey | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 055: Loyola Chicago vs. Saint Louis | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 056: Charleston Southern vs. Presbyterian | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 057: Cornell vs. Colgate | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 058: Binghamton vs. Bucknell | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 059: Monmouth vs. Princeton | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 060: Illinois State vs. Bradley | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 061: Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 062: Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 063: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 064: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 065: Robert Morris vs. #3 Marshall | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:15PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 066: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 067: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Milwaukee Brewers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (7:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 068: Tues, 10/4 - ESPN FC | Soccer | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 069: New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 070: New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:05PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 071: Minnesota Twins vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 072: Minnesota Twins vs. Chicago White Sox | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 073: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Houston Astros | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 074: Philadelphia Phillies vs. Houston Astros | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 075: Detroit Tigers vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 076: Detroit Tigers vs. Seattle Mariners | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (8:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 077: Los Angeles Angels vs. Oakland Athletics | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 078: Los Angeles Angels vs. Oakland Athletics | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 079: San Francisco Giants vs. San Diego Padres | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 080: San Francisco Giants vs. San Diego Padres | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (9:40PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 081: UC San Diego vs. UC Irvine | Volleyball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (10:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 082: Arizona Coyotes vs. Vegas Golden Knights | Hockey | Tue, Oct-4-22 (10:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 083: Los Angeles Kings vs. Anaheim Ducks | Hockey | Tue, Oct-4-22 (10:00PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 084: Colorado Rockies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (10:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 085: Colorado Rockies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (10:10PM EDT)



|US| ESPN+ 086: En Español-Colorado Rockies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers | Baseball | Tue, Oct-4-22 (10:10PM EDT)



===========================

Tue 4th  |US| MLB TV Live

===========================



|US| MLB TV 00: New York Yankees @ Texas Rangers | Tue 4th Oct 2:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 01: Washington Nationals @ New York Mets | Tue 4th Oct 4:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 02: Kansas City Royals @ Cleveland Guardians | Tue 4th Oct 6:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 03: Detroit Tigers @ Seattle Mariners | Tue 4th Oct 6:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 04: St. Louis Cardinals @ Pittsburgh Pirates | Tue 4th Oct 6:35PM ET



|US| MLB TV 05: Chicago Cubs @ Cincinnati Reds | Tue 4th Oct 6:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 06: Atlanta Braves @ Miami Marlins | Tue 4th Oct 6:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 07: Toronto Blue Jays @ Baltimore Orioles | Tue 4th Oct 7:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 08: Tampa Bay Rays @ Boston Red Sox | Tue 4th Oct 7:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 09: Arizona Diamondbacks @ Milwaukee Brewers | Tue 4th Oct 7:40PM ET

 

|US| MLB TV 10: New York Yankees @ Texas Rangers | Tue 4th Oct 8:05PM ET



|US| MLB TV 11: Philadelphia Phillies @ Houston Astros | Tue 4th Oct 8:10PM ET



|US| MLB TV 12: Minnesota Twins @ Chicago White Sox | Tue 4th Oct 8:10PM



|US| MLB TV 13: Los Angeles Angels @ Oakland Athletics | Tue 4th Oct 9:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 14: San Francisco Giants @ San Diego Padres | Tue 4th Oct 9:40PM ET



|US| MLB TV 15: Colorado Rockies @ Los Angeles Dodgers | Tue 4th Oct 10:10PM ET



==========================================

Tue 4th  NHL Fixtures UK time

==========================================



|US| NHL Game 00: San Jose Sharks V Eisbaren Berlin | Mercedes-Benz Arena Tue 4th 7:00PM



|US| NHL Game 01: Carolina Hurricanes V Buffalo Sabres | KeyBank Center Wed 5th 12:00AM



|US| NHL Game 02: New York Islanders V Philadelphia Flyers | Wells Fargo Center Wed 5th 12:00AM



|US| NHL Game 03: Ottawa Senators V Montréal Canadiens | Centre Bell Wed 5th 12:00AM



|US| NHL Game 04: Minnesota Wild V St. Louis Blues | Enterprise Center Wed 5th 1:00AM



|US| NHL Game 05: Arizona Coyotes V Vegas Golden Knights | T-Mobile Arena Wed 5th 3:00AM



|US| NHL Game 06: Los Angeles Kings V Anaheim Ducks | Honda Center Wed 5th 3:00AM



=======================

|US| WNBA  04.10.2022

=======================



|US| WNBA  01: Detroit Pistons v New York Knicks | Tue 4th Oct 7PM ET



|US| WNBA  02: Minnesota Timberwolves v Miami Heat | Tue 4th Oct 7:30PM ET



|US| WNBA  03: New Orleans Pelicans v Chicago Bulls | Tue 4th Oct 9:30PM ET



|US| WNBA  04: Utah Jazz Portland v Trail Blazers | Tue 4th Oct 10PM ET



=============================================

NFL Game Replays 🇺🇸 REG SEASON, WEEK 4

=============================================



|US| NFL Replay 00: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Dolphins @ Bengals - UK Fri 30th Sep 1:15AM // ET Thu 29 Sep 8:15pm 



|US| NFL Replay 01: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Vikings @ Saints - UK Sun 2nd Oct 2:30PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 9:30am



|US| NFL Replay 02: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Browns @ Falcons - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 03: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Bills @ Ravens - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 04: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Commanders @ Cowboys - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 05: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Seahawks @ Lions - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 06: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Chargers @ Texans - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 07: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Titans @ Colts - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 08: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Bears @ Giants - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 09: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Jaguars @ Eagles - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 10: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Jets @ Steelers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 1:00pm



|US| NFL Replay 11: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Cardinals @ Panthers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:05PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:05pm



|US| NFL Replay 12: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Patriots @ Packers - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:25pm



|US| NFL Replay 13: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Broncos @ Raiders - UK Sun 2nd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 2 Oct 4:25pm



|US| NFL Replay 14: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Chiefs @ Buccaneers - UK Mon 3rd Oct 1:20AM // ET Sun 2 Oct 8:20pm



|US| NFL Replay 15: REG SEASON, WEEK 4 | Rams @ 49ers - UK Tue 4th Oct 1:15AM // ET Mon 3 Oct 8:15pm



=============================================

Tuesday October 4th |US| ESPN Player Events

=============================================



 |US| ESPN Player 01: Football | NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 AM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 02: ESPN | ESPN FC Presents: Gab & Juls | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 AM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 03: Football | NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 AM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 04: Football | Louisville Football Weekly Press Conference | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 05: Football | Missouri Football Press Conference | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 06: Baseball | Nicaragua vs. Argentina (Game #7) | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 07: Football | South Carolina Football Press Conference | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 08: Football | Vanderbilt Football Press Conference | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 09: Baseball | New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 10: Basketball | |US| WNBA  Today | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 11: Football | College Football Live Presented by Zillow | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 12: ESPN | Around The Horn Presented by Twisted Tea | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 5:05:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 13: ESPN | #13 Denver vs. Virginia | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 14: ESPN | Pardon The Interruption Presented by Twisted Tea | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 6:05:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 15: ESPN | Howard vs. #4 Duke | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 16: ESPN | Cornell vs. #7 Syracuse | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 17: ESPN | Jacksonville vs. #1 Wake Forest | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 18: ESPN | High Point vs. NC State | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 19: Baseball | Brazil vs. Panama (Game #8) | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 20: ESPN | ESPN FC | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 21: ESPN | SportsCenter: International Edition | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 22: Hockey | Los Angeles Kings vs. Anaheim Ducks | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET



 |US| ESPN Player 23: Hockey | Arizona Coyotes vs. Vegas Golden Knights | Tue 04 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET



========================================================

|US| FloSports 04.10.2022  PLEASE KEEP ON DEMAND

========================================================



|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE



|US| FloSports 02: The Bader Show | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 03: Veterans World Championships | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 04: FloWrestling Radio Live | FloWrestling | 9:15am EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 05: Ultimate Outlaw 50 at Utica-Rome | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 06: Emory & Henry vs UVA Wise | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 07: Tusculum vs Mars Hill | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 08: Lincoln Memorial vs Carson-Newman | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 09: Converse vs Newberry | FloLive | 7:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 10: Anderson (SC) vs Newberry | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 11: Wingate vs Coker | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/4)



|US| FloSports 12: Incarnate Word vs Charleston | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/4)
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV



Code:
=======================
|UK-HD| Football Events 06.10.2022
=======================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Bahrain, Premier League | AL Hala vs. Al-Muharraq SC | Thursday, 06 October 2022 14:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Jordan, Jordan League | Shabab AL Ordun vs. Moghayer AL Sarhan | Thursday, 06 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Bahrain, Premier League | Al-Ahli SC Manama vs. Al-Riffa SC | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Kuwait, Premier League | Al Sahel vs. Al-Arabi (KW) | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group H | FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Ferencvarosi Budapest | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group H | AS Monaco vs. Trabzonspor | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group D | Malmo FF vs. Union Berlin | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group E | AC Omonia Nicosia vs. Manchester United | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group E | FC Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group F | SK Sturm Graz vs. Lazio Rome | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group A | FC Zurich vs. PSV Eindhoven | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group C | HJK Helsinki vs. Ludogorets | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group B | RSC Anderlecht vs. West Ham United | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group E | SC Dnipro-1 vs. FC Vaduz | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group C | KKS Lech Poznan vs. Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group F | Molde FK vs. Shamrock Rovers | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group H | FC Pyunik Yerevan vs. Vilnius FK Zalgiris | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group B | Silkeborg IF vs. Fotbal Club FCSB | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group G | Sivasspor vs. FC Ballkani | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group D | 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste vs. OGC Nice | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Bahrain, Premier League | Al Hidd vs. Manama Club | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Jordan, Jordan League | Al Aqaba vs. FC Maan | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: International, World Cup Qualification, Women, UEFA Playoffs | Wales (W) vs. Bosnia and Herz. (W) | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: International, World Cup Qualification, Women, UEFA Playoffs | Scotland (W) vs. Austria (W) | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:35

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Poland, Ekstraklasa | GKS Piast Gliwice vs. Rakow Czesto. | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group D | SC Braga vs. Union Saint-Gilloise | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group F | FC Midtjylland vs. Feyenoord Rott. | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group A | Arsenal FC vs. Bodoe/Glimt | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group C | AS Roma vs. Real Betis | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group B | Stade Rennes vs. FC Dynamo Kiev | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group B | Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. AEK Larnaca | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group G | Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Qarabag FK | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: International Clubs, UEFA Europa League, Group G | SC Freiburg vs. FC Nantes | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group D | 1. FC Cologne vs. FK Partizan Belgrade | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group E | AZ Alkmaar vs. Apollon Limassol | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group H | FC Basel 1893 vs. Slovan Bratislava | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group F | KAA Gent vs. Djurgardens IF | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group A | Heart of Midloth. vs. ACF Fiorentina | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group A | FK Rigas Futbola Skola vs. Basaksehir FK | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group G | Slavia Prague vs. FC CFR 1907 Cluj | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: International Clubs, UEFA Europa Conference League, Group C | Villarreal CF vs. FK Austria Wien | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00


======================
|US| Events 06.10.2022
======================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | Poland, PLK | Basket Zielona Gora vs. Energa Czarni Slupsk | Thursday, 06 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 02: Basketball | International, Euroleague | ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne vs. Olimpia Milano | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Panathinaikos BC vs. Real Madrid BC | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 04: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. BC Zalgiris Kaunas | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:05

|US| Event 05: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Bayern Munich vs. Fenerbahce Istanbul | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 06: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Valencia Basket vs. CD Saski Baskonia | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:05

|US| Event 07: Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Knockout stage | Uzbekistan vs. Japan | Thursday, 06 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 08: Futsal | International, AFC Futsal Championship, Knockout stage | Thailand vs. Iran | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 09: Futsal | International, Futsal World Cup Quali., UEFA, Main round, Gr. 4 | Portugal vs. Belarus | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

|US| Event 10: Handball | International, Champions League, Group B | Elverum Handball vs. FC Barcelona | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|US| Event 11: Handball | International, Champions League, Group A | SC Magdeburg vs. Wisla Plock | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|US| Event 12: Handball | International, Champions League, Group B | SC Szeged vs. Aalborg Haandbold | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|US| Event 13: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | HC Erlangen vs. Bergischer HC | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:05

|US| Event 14: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | TSV Hannover Burg. vs. HSV Hamburg | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:05

|US| Event 15: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | Rhein-Neckar Lowen vs. GWD Minden | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:05

|US| Event 16: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | HSG Wetzlar vs. TVB Stuttgart | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:05

|US| Event 17: Handball | International, Champions League, Group B | KS Vive T. Kielce vs. THW Kiel | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:45

|US| Event 18: Handball | International, Champions League, Group A | Paris Saint-Germain vs. HC PPD Zagreb | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:45

|US| Event 19: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Amur Khabarovsk vs. HC Sochi | Thursday, 06 October 2022 10:00

|US| Event 20: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Sibir Novosibirsk vs. CSKA Moscow | Thursday, 06 October 2022 13:30

|US| Event 21: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Salavat Yulaev UFA vs. Metallurg Magnito. | Thursday, 06 October 2022 15:00proxy not paid

|US| Event 22: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. HC Barys | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 23: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Brynas IF vs. Leksands IF | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 24: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Farjestads BK vs. Rogle BK | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 25: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Linkopings HC vs. IK Oskarshamn | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 26: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Malmo IF vs. Lulea Hockey | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | HC Orebro vs. HV 71 | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Skelleftea AIK vs. Timraa IK | Thursday, 06 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | England, Elite League | Sheffield Steelers vs. Guildford Flames | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 30: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Brazil (W) vs. Puerto Rico (W) | Thursday, 06 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 31: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Cuprum Lubin SA vs. Stal Nysa SA | Thursday, 06 October 2022 17:45

|US| Event 32: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | China (W) vs. Netherlands (W) | Thursday, 06 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 33: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | MKS Slepsk Suwalki vs. Trefl Gdansk | Thursday, 06 October 2022 20:00

===============
|US| ESPN+ 06.10.2022
===============
|US| ESPN+ 001: India vs. South Africa (1st ODI) | Cricket | Thu, Oct-6-22 (3:00AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 002: In Hindi-India vs. South Africa (1st ODI)  | Cricket | Thu, Oct-6-22 (3:00AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 003: Bangladesh vs. Malaysia | Cricket | Thu, Oct-6-22 (3:20AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 004: Thu, 10/6 - LaLiga News | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (9:00AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 005: Shriners Children's Open: Featured Groups (Fowler & Homa Groups) (First Round) | Golf | Thu, Oct-6-22 (9:30AM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 006: Double T Insider Show |  | Thu, Oct-6-22 (12:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 007: West Indies Women vs. New Zealand Women (5th T20) | Cricket | Thu, Oct-6-22 (1:30PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 008: CSU Fullerton Ceremony | Water Polo | Thu, Oct-6-22 (3:15PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 009: Florida Gulf Coast vs. Eastern Kentucky | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 010: Louisiana vs. Arkansas State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 011: ALL American | Football | Thu, Oct-6-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 012: Hawk Talk with Lance Leipold | Football | Thu, Oct-6-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 013: Drake vs. Northern Iowa | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (4:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 014: Southeast Missouri State vs. Little Rock | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 015: Green Bay vs. Youngstown State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 016: Shriners Children's Open: Featured Groups (Davis & Cantlay Groups) (First Round) | Golf | Thu, Oct-6-22 (5:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 017: IUPUI vs. Milwaukee | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 018: Georgia State vs. Appalachian State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 019: Ohio vs. Central Michigan | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 020: Boston College vs. Merrimack | Hockey | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 021: Thu, 10/6 - ESPN FC | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 022: Campbell vs. Radford | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 023: Tennessee State vs. Morehead State | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 024: Appalachian State vs. Georgia State | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 025: Lindenwood vs. UT Martin | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (6:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 026: Valparaiso vs. Illinois State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 027: Oakland vs. Cleveland State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 028: Middle Tennessee vs. Charlotte | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 029: #20 Akron vs. Bowling Green | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 030: Mercer vs. Wofford | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 031: Jue, 10/6 - Fuera de Juego | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 032: Marshall vs. Troy | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 033: ASUN Men's Basketball Preseason Show |  | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 034: Citadel vs. Furman | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 035: Georgia Southern vs. Marshall | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 036: Memphis vs. South Florida | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 037: Southern Miss vs. Coastal Carolina | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 038: Ball State vs. Toledo | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 039: Northern Kentucky vs. Purdue Fort Wayne | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 040: Southern Miss vs. UL Monroe | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 041: Houston Christian vs. Incarnate Word | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 042: Evansville vs. UIC | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 043: Murray State vs. Missouri State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 044: Bowling Green vs. Akron | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 045: Jacksonville vs. Austin Peay | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 046: Wright State vs. Detroit Mercy | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 047: Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 048: UCF vs. Temple | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 049: California Baptist vs. UT Arlington | Volleyball | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)
|US| ESPN+ 050: Stetson vs. Bellarmine | Soccer | Thu, Oct-6-22 (7:00PM EDT)

===============
|US| NFL 06.10.2022
===============
|US| NFL Game 00: Colts @ Broncos | Thu 6 Oct 8:15PM ET

===============
Thu 6th NHL
===============
|US| NHL Game 00: Ottawa Senators V Montréal Canadiens | Steele Community Centre Thu 6th 11:00PM

|US| NHL Game 01: New Jersey Devils V New York Islanders | UBS Arena Fri 7th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 02: St. Louis Blues V Columbus Blue Jackets | Nationwide Arena Fri 7th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 03: Tampa Bay Lightning V Florida Panthers | FLA Live Arena Fri 7th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 04: Chicago Blackhawks V Minnesota Wild | Xcel Energy Center Fri 7th 1:00AM

|US| NHL Game 05: Vegas Golden Knights V Los Angeles Kings | Vivint Arena Fri 7th 2:00AM

===============
|US| NBA 🇺🇸 06.10.2022
===============
|US| NBA 01: Milwaukee Bucks v Atlanta Hawks | Thu 6th Oct 12PM ET

|US| NBA 02: Miami Heat v Brooklyn Nets | Thu 6th Oct 7:30PM ET

|US| NBA 03: Adelaide 36ers v Oklahoma City Thunder | Thu 6th Oct 8PM ET

|US| NBA 04: Orlando Magic v San Antonio Spurs | Thu 6th Oct 8PM ET

|US| NBA 05: Maccabi Ra'anana v Portland Trail Blazers | Thu 6th Oct 10PM ET

|US| NBA 06: Minnesota Timberwolves v Los Angeles Lakers | Thu 6th Oct 10PM ET

===============
Thursday October 6th |US| ESPN Player Events
===============

|US| ESPN Player 01: Hockey | Leksand vs. Brynäs | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 02: Football | College Football Live Presented by Dr Pepper | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 03: ESPN | Houston vs. Texas A&M | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 04: Basketball | NBA Today | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 05: ESPN | Around The Horn Presented by Twisted Tea | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 5:05:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 06: ESPN | Syracuse vs. Boston College | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 5:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 07: ESPN | #9 Arkansas vs. Florida | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 08: ESPN | Pardon The Interruption Presented by Twisted Tea | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 6:05:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 09: ESPN | Pittsburgh vs. North Carolina | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 10: ESPN | NC State vs. #17 Notre Dame | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 11: ESPN | Clemson vs. Louisville | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 12: ESPN | Wake Forest vs. #7 Duke | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 13: ESPN | Auburn vs. Kentucky | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 14: ESPN | Missouri vs. #19 Tennessee | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 15: ESPN | South Carolina vs. Mississippi State | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 16: ESPN | Georgia vs. Vanderbilt | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 17: ESPN | #20 Ole Miss vs. #4 Alabama | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 18: Football | Zachary (LA) vs. Woodlawn (LA) | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 19: ESPN | Kansas State vs. #23 Texas | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 20: Hockey | Chicago Blackhawks vs. Minnesota Wild | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 21: Football | Indianapolis Colts vs. Denver Broncos | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 8:15:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 22: ESPN | ESPN FC | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 23: Hockey | Vegas Golden Knights vs. Los Angeles Kings | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 24: ESPN | SportsCenter: International Edition | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 25: Table Tennis | ITTF World Championships Finals 2022 - Day 7 | Thu 06 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

=========
|US| FloSports 06.10.2022
=========
|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE
|US| FloSports 02: OFFLINE
|US| FloSports 03: Veterans World Championships | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 04: FloWrestling Radio Live | FloWrestling | 9:15am EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 05: Who's #1 The Show | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 06: FL 2K22 | FloRacing | 11:00am EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 07: DePaul vs Providence | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 08: Xavier vs Georgetown | FloFC | 3:02pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 09: Hampton vs Monmouth | FloFC | 4:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 10: Castrol FloRacing at Tri-County | FloRacing | 5:45pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 11: Stony Brook vs Delaware | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 12: Hofstra vs Drexel | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 13: Creighton vs Providence | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 14: Marquette vs Seton Hall | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 15: Northern Illinois vs Chicago St | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 16: Brian Montieth Classic at Lincoln | FloRacing | 6:30pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 17: 500 Sprint Car Tour at Anderson | FloRacing | 7:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 18: Elon vs UNCW | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 19: Northeastern vs William & Mary | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 20: Towson vs Charleston | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 21: Villanova vs Butler | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/6)
|US| FloSports 22: Creighton vs St. John's | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/6)
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
photo_2022-10-07_22-16-27.jpg

🔴Dear Customers

Announcement :

|AR| PPV 1 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
|AR| PPV 2 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
AR| BEIN SPORTS
|FR-HD| PPV 1 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
FR| SPORTS
|DE| PPV 1 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
DE| SPORT
|MA| PPV 1 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
|MA| PPV 2 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
ARAB| MOROCCO
|UK-HD| PPV 1 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
|UK-HD| PPV 2 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
|UK-HD| PPV 3 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
|UK-HD| PPV 4 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
UK| SPORTS
|PL| PPV 2 |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
|PL| PPV |GLORY Collision 4: Hari vs Overeem|
EU| POLSKA
ENJOY WATCHING Stallion IPTV 🔥🔥🔥

Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]LLIONIPTV.PW
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
======================================
Other |US| Events 07.10.2022
======================================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | Kk Split vs. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 02: Basketball | Romania, Liga Nationala, Group A | KBCMU Arges Pitesti vs. CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | Poland, PLK | Anwil Wroclawek vs. Slask Wroclaw | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:30 

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Turkey, TBSL | Manisa BBSK vs. Besiktas JK | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 05: Basketball | Romania, Liga Nationala, Group B | CSM CSU Oradea vs. Cso Voluntari | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:45

|US| Event 06: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Efes Anadolu SK vs. KK Crvena zvezda Belgrade | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:30

|US| Event 07: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Alba Berlin vs. KK Partizan Nis Belgrade | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 08: Basketball | International, Euroleague | FC Barcelona vs. BC Olympiakos Piraeus | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 09: Basketball | International, Euroleague | Virtus Bologna vs. AS Monaco | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 10: Basketball | England, BBL | Manchester Giants vs. Cheshire Phoenix | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:45

|US| Event 11: Futsal | International, Futsal World Cup Quali., UEFA, Main round, Gr. 11 | Ukraine vs. Kosovo | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 12: Handball | Poland, Superliga | MKS Kalisz vs. SPR Tarnow | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:45

|US| Event 13: Handball | Slovenia, 1. liga | RK Trimo Trebnje vs. Rd Riko Ribnica | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 14: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | Limoges Handball vs. Dunkerque HB | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 15: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Severstal Cherepo. vs. Spartak Moscow | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 16: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | Mhk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas vs. HC Kosice | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 17: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF vs. Sodertalje SK | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 18: Ice Hockey | SSweden, SDHL, Women | Linkopings HC (W) vs. Brynas IF (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 19: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Ostersunds IK vs. IF Bjorkloven | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 20: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | BIK Karlskoga vs. Vasteras IK | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 21: Ice Hockey | Switzerland, National League | Geneva Servette HC vs. ZSC Lions Zurich | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:45

|US| Event 22: Snooker | International, Hong Kong Masters, 2022 | O´Sullivan, Ronnie vs. Yee, Ng On | Friday, 07 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 23: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Japan (W) vs. Puerto Rico (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 13:15

|US| Event 24: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | Serbia (W) vs. Thailand (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 25: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Italy (W) vs. Argentina (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:15

|US| Event 26: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | USA (W) vs. Turkey (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 27: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | Dominican Rep. (W) vs. Germany (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 28: Volleyball | France, Ligue A | Tours Volley-Ball vs. Chaumont 52 | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 29: Volleyball | PInternational, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Brazil (W) vs. Netherlands (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 30: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Lkps Lublin vs. Jastrzebski Wegiel | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 31: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group F | Poland (W) vs. Canada (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 32: Waterpolo | International, Adriatic League | Vk Jadran Split vs. Solaris Sibenik | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 33: Waterpolo | International, Adriatic League | HAVK Mladost vs. VK Sabac | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:45

======================================
|UK-HD| Football events 07.10.2022
======================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Kosovo, First League, Group A | KF Feronikeli vs. KF Liria Prizren | Friday, 07 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Kosovo, First League, Group A | KF Fushe Kosova vs. KF Flamurtari | Friday, 07 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Oman, Omani League | Al Orouba OMA vs. Al Nahda | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Igman Konjic vs. FK Velez Mostar | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Israel, National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC vs. Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al Ahli Dubai UAE vs. Al-Ittihad Kalba | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Dibba vs. Al AIn UAE | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Zira FK vs. Shamakhi FK | Friday, 07 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Jordan, Jordan League | Sahab SC vs. AL Sareeh | Friday, 07 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Islami Qalqilya vs. Jabal El Mokaber | Friday, 07 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: India, Indian Super League | Kerala Blasters FC vs. SC East Bengal | Friday, 07 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Russia, Premier League | FK Ural Yekaterinburg vs. FK Khimki | Friday, 07 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Bulgaria, First Professional League | FK Hebar Pazardzhik vs. Lokomotive Sofia | Friday, 07 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: Kuwait, Premier League | Al-Fahaheel vs. Al Tadamon | Friday, 07 October 2022 15:55

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Romania, Liga I | FC Voluntari vs. CS Mioveni | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Serbia, Superliga | FK Radnik Surdulica vs. FK Novi Pazar | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: Oman, Omani League | Sohar vs. Sur SC | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: Saudi Arabia, Saudi Professional League | Abha Club vs. Al Nassr Riyadh | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Slovakia, Superliga | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs. MFK Ruzomberok | Friday, 07 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group A | Al-Sailiya SC vs. Qatar SC | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group A | Al-Sadd SC vs. Al Ahli Doha SC | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Qatar, Stars Cup, Group A | AL Wakrah vs. Umm-Salal SC | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Croatia, 1. HNL | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. HNK Sibenik | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Poland, Ekstraklasa | FKS Stal Mielec vs. MKS Pogon Szczecin | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Ajman Club vs. FC Baniyas | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al Jazira UAE vs. Sharjah FC | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Belarus, Vysshaya League | FC Brest vs. FC Dnepr Mogilev | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Hungary, NB I | Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar vs. Zalaegerszeg TE | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: International, Int. Friendly Games (W) | Czech Republic (W) vs. Hungary (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Arminia Bielefeld vs. Karlsruher SC | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Jahn Regensburg vs. Greuther Furth | Friday, 07 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Turkey, Super Lig | Gaziantep FK vs. Adana Demirspor | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Bulgaria, First Professional League | FC Pirin Blagoevgrad vs. PFK Beroe Stara Zagora | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Denmark, Superligaen | Lyngby BK vs. Viborg FF | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | Belenenses Lisbon vs. SC Farense | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: Turkey, 1. Lig | Adanaspor vs. Bandirmaspor | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: International, Int. Friendly Games (W) | Norway (W) vs. Brazil (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: Morocco, Botola Pro 1 | Union Touarga vs. Chabab Mohammedia | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Kuwait, Premier League | Al Jahra vs. Al-Nasr SC | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: Jordan, Jordan League | Al Wehdat JOR vs. Al Hussein Irbid | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: South Africa, Premiership | Supersport United vs. Sekhukhune United | Friday, 07 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 42: Netherlands, Eredivisie | FC Groningen vs. RKC Waalwijk | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 43: Belgium, First Division B | RSC Anderlecht Futures vs. Royal Excelsior V. | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 44: Belgium, First Division B | FCV Dender EH vs. KV Waasland-Beveren | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 45: Romania, Liga I | ACS Champions FC Arges vs. Univers. Craiova | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 46: Saudi Arabia, Saudi Professional League | AL Adalh FC vs. AL Fayha FC | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 47: Portugal, Liga 3, Group B | Caldas SC vs. Alverca Futebol | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 48: Hungary, NB I | Ujpest FC Budapest vs. Kecskemeti TE | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:05

|UK-HD| Football Event 49: Italy, Serie B | Genoa CFC vs. Cagliari Calcio | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 50: Austria, 2. Liga | FC Dornbirn vs. Blau-Weiss Linz | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 51: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Jagiellonia Bialy. vs. Wisla Plock | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 52: Poland, I liga | Wisla Krakow vs. LKS Lodz | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 53: International, Int. Friendly Games (W) | Spain (W) vs. Sweden (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 54: International, Int. Friendly Games (W) | Germany (W) vs. France (W) | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 55: Belgium, First Division A | Royal Antwerp FC vs. St. Truidense VV | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 56: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Sporting Gijon vs. Villarreal CF B | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 57: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | Deportivo Maldonado vs. Cerro Largo FC | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 58: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Gil Vicente Barcelos vs. Estoril Praia | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:15

=================================
|DE| Bundesliga 07. - 09.10.2022
=================================

|DE| Bundesliga 01: TSG Hoffenheim vs. Werder Bremen | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|DE| Bundesliga 02: FC Augsburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 03: Bayer Leverkusen vs. FC Schalke 04 | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 04: VfL Bochum vs. Eintr. Frankfurt | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 05: FSV Mainz vs. RB Leipzig | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 06: Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayern Munich | Saturday, 08 October 2022 17:30

|DE| Bundesliga 07: Bor. M´gladbach vs. 1. FC Cologne | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 08: Hertha BSC vs. SC Freiburg | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|DE| Bundesliga 09: VfB Stuttgart vs. Union Berlin | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:30

=====================================
|FR-HD| Ligue1   07. - 09.10.2022
=====================================

|FR-HD| Ligue1 01: Olympique Lyon vs. Toulouse FC | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 02: Olymp. Marseille vs. AC Ajaccio | Saturday, 08 October 2022 16:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 03: Stade Reims vs. Paris St. Germain | Saturday, 08 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 04: Montpellier HSC vs. AS Monaco | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 05: Angers SCO vs. Strasbourg Alsace | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 06: Stade Brest 29 vs. FC Lorient | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 07: Clermont Foot 63 vs. AJ Auxerre | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 08: OGC Nice vs. ESTAC Troyes | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 09: Stade Rennes vs. FC Nantes | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:05

|FR-HD| Ligue1 10: Lille OSC vs. RC Lens | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:45

===============================
|SP| La Liga   07. - 10.10.2022
===================================

|SP| La Liga 01: CA Osasuna vs. Valencia CF | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 02: UD Almeria vs. Rayo Vallecano | Saturday, 08 October 2022 13:00 

|SP| La Liga 03: Atletico Madrid vs. Girona FC | Saturday, 08 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 04: Sevilla FC vs. Athletic Bilbao | Saturday, 08 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 05: Getafe CF vs. Real Madrid | Saturday, 08 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 06: Real Valladolid vs. Real Betis | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 07: Cadiz CF vs. Espanyol Barcelona | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 08: Real Sociedad San Sebastian vs. Villarreal CF | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 09: FC Barcelona vs. RC Celta de Vigo | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 10: Elche CF vs. RCD Mallorca | Monday, 10 October 2022 20:00

=======================================
Friday October 7th ESPN Player Events
=======================================

 ESPN Player 01: ESPN | ESPN FC Presents: Gab & Juls | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 AM ET

 ESPN Player 02: Baseball | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 03: Baseball | Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 04: Hockey | San Jose Sharks vs. Nashville Predators | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 05: Baseball | Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 06: ESPN | Auburn vs. Georgia | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 07: Hockey | San Jose Sharks vs. Nashville Predators | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 08: Baseball | Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 09: Basketball | NBA Today | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 10: Baseball | Seattle Mariners vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 11: Field Hockey | North Carolina vs. Boston College | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 12: Baseball | Seattle Mariners vs. Toronto Blue Jays | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 13: |UK-HD| Football | College |UK-HD| Football Live | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 14: Volleyball | Skyview, ID vs. Papillion, NE | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 15: ESPN | Around The Horn | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 5:05:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 16: Field Hockey | Indiana vs. Louisville | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 17: ESPN | Duquesne (Swimming & Diving) | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 18: ESPN | Lindenwood vs. Missouri State (Swimming & Diving) | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 19: Volleyball | Missouri State vs. Indiana State | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 20: Volleyball | Ohio vs. Eastern Michigan | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 21: Volleyball | Kent State vs. Central Michigan | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 22: Volleyball | Buffalo vs. Toledo | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 23: Volleyball | NC State vs. Virginia Tech | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 24: Volleyball | #9 Pittsburgh vs. Clemson | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 25: Volleyball | Virginia vs. #10 Georgia Tech | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 26: |UK-HD| Football | Harvard vs. Cornell | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 27: Volleyball | Murray State vs. Valparaiso | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 28: Volleyball | Illinois State vs. Drake | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 29: Volleyball | Southern Illinois vs. Evansville | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 30: Volleyball | #18 Marquette vs. St. John's | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 31: Volleyball | Mississippi State vs. Texas A&M | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 32: Volleyball | UMBC vs. Binghamton | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 33: Field Hockey | Fairfield vs. Rider | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 34: Volleyball | Bradley vs. Northern Iowa | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 35: Volleyball | Albany vs. Bryant | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 36: Volleyball | Belmont vs. UIC | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 37: ESPN | #2 Duke vs. #21 Virginia | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 38: ESPN | #4 Wake Forest vs. #7 Syracuse | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 39: ESPN | NC State vs. Boston College | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 40: Volleyball | Notre Dame vs. Syracuse | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 41: Volleyball | North Carolina vs. Wake Forest | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 42: ESPN | Virginia Tech vs. North Carolina | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

ESPN Player 43: |UK-HD| Football | Houston vs. Memphis | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET
 
 ESPN Player 44: Hockey | Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Detroit Red Wings | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 45: Basketball | Live Action with Carolina Basketball | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 46: Baseball | San Diego Padres vs. New York Mets | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 47: Volleyball | #19 Kentucky vs. Arkansas | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 48: |UK-HD| Football | Lee's Summit North (MO) vs. Liberty (MO) | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 49: Baseball | San Diego Padres vs. New York Mets | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 50: |UK-HD| Football | Excelsior Springs (MO) vs. St. Joseph Central (MO) | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 51: |UK-HD| Football | Raytown South (MO) vs. Kearney (MO) | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 52: ESPN | ESPN FC | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 53: Hockey | Seattle Kraken vs. Edmonton Oilers | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 54: |UK-HD| Football | Corner Canyon (UT) vs. Lone Peak (UT) | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 ESPN Player 55: Table Tennis | ITTF World Championships Finals 2022 - Day 8 | Fri 07 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

=====================
ESPN+ 07.10.2022
=====================
ESPN+ 001: India vs. Pakistan | Cricket | Fri, Oct-7-22 (3:20AM EDT)

ESPN+ 002: Fri, 10/7 - LaLiga News | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (9:00AM EDT)

ESPN+ 003: Shriners Children's Open: Featured Groups (Davis & Cantlay Groups) (Second Round) | Golf | Fri, Oct-7-22 (9:30AM EDT)

ESPN+ 004: Dabang Delhi KC vs. U Mumba | Kabaddi | Fri, Oct-7-22 (9:30AM EDT)

ESPN+ 005: In Hindi-Dabang Delhi KC vs. U Mumba | Kabaddi | Fri, Oct-7-22 (9:30AM EDT)

ESPN+ 006: In Hindi-Bengaluru Bulls vs. Telugu Titans | Kabaddi | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:50AM EDT)

ESPN+ 007: Bengaluru Bulls vs. Telugu Titans | Kabaddi | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:50AM EDT)

ESPN+ 008: OSU Orange Power Podcast |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (11:00AM EDT)

ESPN+ 009: In Hindi-Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. UP Yoddha | Kabaddi | Fri, Oct-7-22 (11:50AM EDT)

ESPN+ 010: Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. UP Yoddha | Kabaddi | Fri, Oct-7-22 (11:50AM EDT)

ESPN+ 011: Arminia Bielefeld vs. Karlsruher SC (2. Bundesliga) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (12:25PM EDT)

ESPN+ 012: Flames Central |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 013: Pennsylvania vs. Cornell | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 014: #15 UConn vs. #3 Northeastern | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 015: Merrimack vs. Boston College | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 016: Union vs. Providence | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 017: TSG Hoffenheim vs. SV Werder Bremen (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:20PM EDT)

ESPN+ 018: En Español-Osasuna vs. Valencia (LaLiga) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 019: Royal Antwerp vs. STVV (Belgian First Division) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:40PM EDT)

ESPN+ 020: En Español-Queens Park Rangers vs. Reading (English League Championship) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:50PM EDT)

ESPN+ 021: Osasuna vs. Valencia (LaLiga) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:50PM EDT)

ESPN+ 022: Queens Park Rangers vs. Reading (English League Championship) | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (2:55PM EDT)

ESPN+ 023: California vs. Maine | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 024: La Salle vs. Richmond | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 025: Providence vs. Temple | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 026: UMass vs. Saint Joseph's | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (3:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 027: Street League Skateboarding Las Vegas: Women's Prelims (Prelims) |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (3:30PM EDT)

ESPN+ 028: Idaho State vs. Portland State | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (4:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 029: Shriners Children's Open: Featured Groups ( Fowler & Homa Groups) (Second Round) | Golf | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 030: Liberty vs. Bellarmine | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 031: Sooner Gameday | Football | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 032: Southern Miss vs. UL Monroe | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 033: Grand Canyon vs. UT Rio Grande Valley | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 034: Navy vs. Lehigh | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 035: Loyola (MD), American, and BC Swim Meet |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (5:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 036: Miami (OH) vs. Longwood | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 037: Robert Morris vs. Youngstown State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 038: South Florida vs. Tulane | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 039: Duquesne (Swimming & Diving) |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 040: Tennessee State vs. Morehead State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 041: South Carolina Upstate vs. Charleston Southern | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 042: Colgate vs. Navy | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 043: McGill vs. #11 Cornell | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 044: Chattanooga vs. Western Carolina | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 045: VCU vs. Fordham | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 046: Old Dominion vs. James Madison | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 047: High Point vs. Radford | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 048: Queens (NC) vs. Eastern Kentucky | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 049: New Hampshire vs. Maine | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

ESPN+ 050: University of Montreal vs. Harvard | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 051: Akron vs. Ball State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 052: Dayton vs. George Mason | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 053: Samford vs. Chattanooga | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 054: Wright State vs. Purdue Fort Wayne | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 055: St. Louis vs. George Washington | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 056: Lindenwood vs. Missouri State (Swimming & Diving) |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 057: American University vs. Holy Cross | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 058: VMI vs. East Tennessee State | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 059: Mercer vs. Furman | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 060: Nicholls vs. Houston Christian | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 061: Georgia Southern vs. Coastal Carolina | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 062: Weber State vs. Sacramento State | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 063: Street League Skateboarding Las Vegas: Men's Prelims (Prelims) |  | Fri, Oct-7-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 064: Loyola (MD) vs. Lehigh | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 065: Little Rock vs. SIU Edwardsville | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 066: Buffalo Sabres vs. Pittsburgh Penguins | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 067: Buffalo Sabres vs. Pittsburgh Penguins | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 068: #7 Quinnipiac vs. Boston College | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 069: Mercyhurst vs. Rensselaer | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 070: Eastern Illinois vs. Southeast Missouri State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 071: Brown vs. Dartmouth | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 072: Kennesaw State vs. Jacksonville State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 073: New Hampshire vs. #17 Clarkson | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 074: Bucknell vs. Lafayette | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 075: Oakland vs. Green Bay | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 076: Army vs. Navy | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 077: Northern Michigan vs. Colgate | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 078: Coastal Carolina vs. Georgia State | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 079: Cincinnati vs. Temple | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 080: Cleveland State vs. Milwaukee | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 081: Texas State vs. Louisiana | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 082: Sacred Heart vs. #16 Providence | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 083: Marshall vs. Troy | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 084: Columbia vs. Pennsylvania | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 085: VCU vs. Davidson | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 086: Bucknell vs. Army | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 087: Yale vs. Harvard | Field Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 088: Chestnut Hill vs. Pennsylvania (Sprint Football) | Football | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 089: UNC Greensboro vs. Western Carolina | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 090: Merrimack vs. St. Lawrence | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 091: Yale vs. Harvard | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 092: Southern Indiana vs. UT Martin | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 093: RPI vs. Boston University | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 094: East Tennessee State vs. UNC Greensboro | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 095: FCS ALL-IN | Football | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 096: South Alabama vs. Arkansas State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 097: Cornell vs. Princeton | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 098: Union vs. UConn | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 099: Miami (OH) vs. #15 UMass Lowell | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:15PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 100: Vermont vs. #8 Northeastern | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 101: Kansas vs. Iowa State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 102: SE Louisiana vs. Incarnate Word | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 103: Saskatchewan Roughriders vs. Hamilton Tiger-Cats (Canadian Football League) | Football | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 104: Ponte Vedra, FL vs. Cathedral Catholic, CA | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 105: Memphis vs. Wichita State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 106: Utah Tech vs. UT Rio Grande Valley | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 107: California Baptist vs. Stephen F. Austin | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 108: McNeese vs. Texas A&M-CC | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 109: UCF vs. Houston | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 110: SMU vs. Tulsa | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 111: Fri, 10/7 - |US| ESPN FC | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 112: UNLV vs. Houston Christian | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (8:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 113: UC Davis vs. CSU Bakersfield | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (9:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 114: Seattle Kraken vs. Edmonton Oilers | Hockey | Fri, Oct-7-22 (9:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 115: UC Santa Barbara vs. Long Beach State | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 116: UC Riverside vs. Cal Poly | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 117: Utah Valley vs. Grand Canyon | Soccer | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 118: CSU Northridge vs. CSU Fullerton | Volleyball | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 119: Sri Lanka vs. Malaysia | Cricket | Fri, Oct-7-22 (10:50PM EDT)

=============================================
Fri 7th     |IE| LOITV.ie Fixtures
=============================================

|IE| LOI 00: Dundalk FC vs St. Patrick's Athletic FC | SSE Airtricity Premier Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 01: UCD AFC vs Sligo Rovers FC | SSE Airtricity Premier Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 02: Derry City FC vs Finn Harps FC | SSE Airtricity Premier Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 03: Bohemian FC vs Drogheda United FC | SSE Airtricity Premier Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 04: Cobh Ramblers FC vs Longford Town FC | SSE Airtricity First Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 05: Cork City FC vs Wexford FC | SSE Airtricity First Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 06: Galway United FC vs Athlone Town AFC | SSE Airtricity First Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

|IE| LOI 07: Waterford FC vs Treaty United FC | SSE Airtricity First Division | Fri 7 Oct 7:45pm

=========================
|US| RugbyPass 07.10.2022
=========================

|US| RugbyPass 01: North Harbour v Auckland | Fri 7th 8AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: Edinburgh v Lions | Fri 7th 7:35PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Connacht v Munster | Fri 7th 7:35PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Ayrshire Bulls v Stirling County | Fri 7th 7:35PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 05: Bristol Bears v Exeter | Fri 7th 7:45PM GMT

=========================
Fri 7th  |US| MLB TV Live
=========================

|US| MLB TV 00: Tampa Bay Rays @ Cleveland Guardians | Fri 7th Oct 12:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Philadelphia Phillies @ St. Louis Cardinals | Fri 7th Oct 2:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 02: Seattle Mariners @ Toronto Blue Jays | Fri 7th Oct 4:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 03: San Diego Padres @ New York Mets | Fri 7th Oct 8:07PM

========================================
Fri 7th  NHL   UK time
========================================

|US| NHL Game 00: San Jose Sharks V Nashville Predators | O2 Czech Republic Fri 7th 7:00PM

|US| NHL Game 01: Buffalo Sabres V Pittsburgh Penguins | PPG Paints Arena Sat 8th 12:00AM

|US| NHL Game 02: Toronto Maple Leafs V Detroit Red Wings | Little Caesars Arena Sat 8th 12:30AM

|US| NHL Game 03: Seattle Kraken V Edmonton Oilers | Rogers Place Sat 8th 2:00AM

|US| NHL Game 04: Winnipeg Jets V Calgary Flames | Scotiabank Saddledome Sat 8th 2:00AM

|US| NHL Game 05: Arizona Coyotes V Vancouver Canucks | Scheduled | Rogers Arena Sat 8th 3:00AM

==============================
|US| WNBA  07.10.2022
==============================

|US| WNBA 01: Boston Celtics v Charlotte Hornets | Fri 7th Oct 7:30PM ET

|US| WNBA 02: Indiana Pacers v New York Knicks | Fri 7th Oct 7:30PM ET

|US| WNBA 03: Denver Nuggets v Chicago Bulls | Fri 7th Oct 7:30PM ET

|US| WNBA 04: Toronto Raptors v Houston Rockets | Fri 7th Oct 8PM ET

|US| WNBA 05: Miami Heat v Memphis Grizzlies | Fri 7th Oct 8PM ET

|US| WNBA 06: Detroit Pistons v New Orleans Pelicans | Fri 7th Oct 8PM ET

|US| WNBA 07: Orlando Magic v Dallas Mavericks | Fri 7th Oct 8:30PM ET

=============================
NCAA Football 07.10.2022
=============================

|US| NCAAF 002: Nebraska at Rutgers | Fri 7th 7:00pm ET

|US| NCAAF 003: Harvard at Cornell | Fri 7th 7:00pm ET

|US| NCAAF 004: Houston at Memphis | Fri 7th 7:30pm ET

|US| NCAAF 005: Colorado State at Nevada | Fri 7th 10:00pm ET

|US| NCAAF 006: UNLV at San Jose State | Fri 7th 10:30pm ET

=============================
|CA-HD| CFL  07.10.2022
=============================

|CA-HD| CFL 00: Saskatchewan @ Hamilton | Fri 7th 7:30PM ET

=========================
Fri 7th |US| UFC Fight Pass
=========================

|US| UFC Fight Pass 24/7
 
|US| UFC 01: Cage Warriors 144 Prelims | Fri 07 Oct 2022 13:00 ET

|US| UFC 02: Cage Warriors 144 | Fri 07 Oct 2022 15:00 ET

|US| UFC 03: James Karause's FAC 16 | Fri 07 Oct 2022 22:00 ET

==============================
|US| FloSports 07.10.2022
==============================

|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE
|US| FloSports 02: OFFLINE
|US| FloSports 03: Veterans World Championships | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 04: FL 2K22 | FloRacing | 10:00am EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 05: North Harbour vs Auckland | FloRugby | 2:00am EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 06: Quinnipiac vs UConn | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 07: Saginaw Valley vs UW-Parkside | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 08: Upper Iowa vs Davenport | FloFC | 1:20pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 09: Funny Car Chaos at Texas Motorplex | FloRacing | 2:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 10: Saint Michael's vs RIT | FloHockey | 2:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 11: Connacht vs Munster | FloRugby | 2:35pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 12: Edinburgh vs Emirates Lions | FloRugby | 2:35pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 13: Hofstra vs Towson | FloLive | 3:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 14: Liberty vs Villanova | FloLive | 3:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 15: Davenport vs Northern Michigan | FloFC | 3:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 16: La Salle vs Drexel | FloSwimming | 3:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 17: Lafayette vs Drexel | FloLive | 4:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 18: FSU XC Invitational | FloTrack | 5:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 19: Saginaw Valley vs Michigan Tech | FloVolleyball | 5:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 20: STSS Short Track SuperNationals at Afton | FloRacing | 5:30pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 21: Tezos ASCoC at Fremont | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 22: Street Stock Nationals at Bridgeport | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 23: Mid-West Drag Racing at Tulsa Park | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 24: Delaware vs William & Mary | FloLive | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 25: Georgetown vs Butler | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 26: Xavier vs Providence | FloVolleyball | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 27: Clarkson vs Mercyhurst - Women's | FloHockey | 6:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 28: Jason Leffler Memorial at Wayne County | FloRacing | 6:30pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 29: Army vs RIT | FloHockey | 6:30pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 30: Creighton vs UConn | FloVolleyball | 6:30pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 31: FALS Frenzy at Fairbury Speedway | FloRacing | 6:50pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 32: UW-Parkside vs Davenport | FloVolleyball | 6:50pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 33: UVA Wise vs Newberry | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 34: Emory & Henry vs Anderson (SC) | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 35: Catawba vs Mars Hill | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 36: Lenoir-Rhyne vs Carson-Newman | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 37: Coker vs Limestone | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 38: DePaul vs Seton Hall | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 39: Wayne State (MI) vs Northern Michigan | FloVolleyball | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 40: GVSU vs Michigan Tech | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 41: Michigan Tech vs Ferris State | FloHockey | 7:07pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 42: Cedar Rapids vs Muskegon | FloHockey | 7:10pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 43: Tri-City vs Omaha | FloHockey | 8:05pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 44: Dubuque vs Chicago | FloHockey | 8:05pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 45: Green Bay vs Madison | FloHockey | 8:05pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 46: Arizona State vs Bemidji State | FloHockey | 8:07pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 47: Alaska Fairbanks vs St. Thomas (MN) | FloHockey | 8:07pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 48: Cotton Classic at Keller Auto | FloRacing | 8:30pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 49: Wellington vs Hawke's Bay | FloRugby | 9:00pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 50: Maine vs Air Force | FloHockey | 9:05pm EDT (10/7)

|US| FloSports 51: Canterbury vs Northland | FloRugby | 11:30pm EDT (10/7)
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
==========================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 09.10.2022
==========================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Belarus, Pervaya Liga | Maxline Rogachev vs. FC Osipovichi | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | SC Covilha vs. Academico de Viseu FC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Portugal, Liga 3, Group A | Anadia FC vs. CF Canelas 2010 | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs. SC Cambuur | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Turkey, 1. Lig | Tuzlaspor vs. Altinordu FK | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Poland, I liga | MKS Arka Gdynia vs. ZKS Stal Rzeszow | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:40

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Germany, 3. Liga | Dynamo Dresden vs. VfL Osnabruck | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Russia, Premier League | Spartak Moscow vs. PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Denmark, 2. Division | AB Gladsaxe vs. Aarhus Fremad | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | 1. FC Heidenheim vs. Hannover 96 | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | 1. FC Nuremberg vs. Holstein Kiel | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | SV Sandhausen vs. 1. FC Magdeburg | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Turkey, Super Lig | Umraniyespor vs. Kayserispor | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: Belgium, First Division A | Yellow-Red KV Mechelen vs. RSC Anderlecht | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Spain, LaLiga 2 | FC Cartagena vs. CD Leganes | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Montenegro, 1. CFL | FK Mornar Bar vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: Portugal, Campeonato Portugal, Group C | AC Marinhense vs. GS Loures | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: Denmark, Superligaen | AGF Aarhus vs. FC Midtjylland | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: North Macedonia, 1. MFL | FK Skopje vs. Rabotnicki Skopje | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Bulgaria, Second Professional League | PFC Minyor Pernik vs. PFC Spartak Pleven | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Feyenoord Rott. vs. FC Twente Enschede | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Netherlands, Eredivisie | FC Utrecht vs. AZ Alkmaar | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Austria, Bundesliga | Wolfsberger AC vs. SV Ried | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Austria, Bundesliga | SK Sturm Graz vs. WSG Tirol | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Romania, Liga I | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. FC Farul Constanta | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Turkey, 1. Lig | Yeni Malatyaspor vs. BB Erzurum | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | Moreirense FC vs. Nacional de Madeira | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Gabala FK vs. Qarabag FK | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Greece, Super League | OFI Crete vs. Olympiacos Piraeus | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Croatia, 1. HNL | NK Slaven Belupo vs. NK Osijek | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | Bravo Ljubljana vs. Olimpija Ljubljana | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Sweden, Allsvenskan | Malmo FF vs. IFK Varnamo | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | NK Posusje vs. FK Tuzla City | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: Oman, Omani League | Dhofar SCSC vs. Bahla Club | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:20

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: Hungary, NB I | Paksi FC vs. Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: Russia, Premier League | Torpedo Moscow vs. FK Nizhny Novgorod | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: Russia, Premier League | FC Orenburg vs. Akhmat Grozny | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Greece, Super League | APO Levadiakos FC vs. PAOK Thessaloniki | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: South Africa, Premiership | Stellenbosch FC vs. Kaizer Chiefs | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: Serbia, Superliga | FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Spartak Subotica | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 42: Belgium, First Division A | KAS Eupen vs. KAA Gent | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 43: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec vs. FC Banik Ostrava | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 44: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | Montevideo City Torque vs. Montevideo Wanderers | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 45: Turkey, Super Lig | Hatayspor Antakya vs. Alanyaspor | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 46: Belgium, First Division B | Lierse Kempenzonen vs. Sl16 Football Campus | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 47: Portugal, Liga 3, Group A | CDC Montalegre vs. SC Sao Joao de Ver | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 48: Brazil, Brasileiro Serie A | SC Internacional RS vs. Goias EC GO | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 49: Denmark, Superligaen | Odense Boldklub vs. Silkeborg IF | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 50: Ukraine, Premier League | FC Dynamo Kiev vs. FC Rukh Lviv | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 51: India, Indian Super League | Hyderabad FC vs. Mumbai City FC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 52: Italy, Serie B | Como 1907 vs. Perugia Calcio | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 53: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Real Zaragoza vs. Real Oviedo | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 54: Estonia, Premium Liiga | Parnu JK Vaprus vs. Flora Tallinn | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 55: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Boavista Porto vs. Maritimo Madeira | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 56: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | CD Mafra vs. CD Tondela | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 57: Switzerland, Super League | FC Lugano vs. FC Basel 1893 | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 58: Netherlands, Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen vs. PSV Eindhoven | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 59: Bulgaria, First Professional League | POFC Botev Vratsa vs. FC Arda Kardzhali | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 60: Austria, Bundesliga | SK Rapid Wien vs. FK Austria Wien | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 61: Croatia, 1. HNL | HNK Gorica vs. HNK Rijeka | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:10

|UK-HD| Football Event 62: Poland, II Liga | GKS Jastrzebie vs. MKS Znicz Pruszkow | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 63: Chile, Primera Division | Deportes La Serena vs. Univ. de Chile | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 64: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Sabah Masazir vs. FK Kapaz | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 65: Oman, Omani League | Al-Seeb vs. Oman Club | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 66: Poland, Ekstraklasa | KKS Lech Poznan vs. RKS Radomiak Radom | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 67: Hungary, NB I | Ferencvarosi Budapest vs. Debreceni VSC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 68: Turkey, 1. Lig | Denizlispor vs. Pendikspor | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 69: Argentina, Liga Profesional | CA Tigre vs. CA Independiente Avellaneda | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 70: Portugal, Liga 3, Group B | UD Leiria vs. CF Os Belenenses | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 71: Russia, Premier League | FK Rostov vs. FK Krasnodar | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 72: Denmark, Superligaen | Randers FC vs. Broendby IF | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 73: Slovenia, 2nd SNL | Krka Novo Mesto vs. NK Rudar Velenje | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 74: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Albacete Balompie vs. Tenerife CD | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 75: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Levante UD vs. Racing Santander | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 76: Belgium, First Division A | Royal Charleroi SC vs. Standard Liege | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 77: Greece, Super League | Panathinaikos vs. Asteras Tripolis | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 78: Uruguay, Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs | Uruguay Montevideo FC vs. Rampla Juniors | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 79: Turkey, Super Lig | Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Fatih Karagümrük | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 80: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Casa Pia Lisbon vs. FC Vizela | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 81: Morocco, Botola Pro 1 | Olympique Club of Khouribga vs. Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 82: Bulgaria, First Professional League | CSKA 1948 vs. PFC Cherno More Varna | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 83: Serbia, Superliga | FK Vozdovac Belgrade vs. FK Partizan Belgrade | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 84: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Vitesse Arnhem vs. Fortuna Sittard | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 85: Belgium, First Division B | Club Brügge U23 vs. Jong KRC Genk | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 86: Portugal, Liga 3, Group A | AD Fafe vs. Uniao SC Paredes | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 87: Chile, Primera B | Deportes Magallanes vs. CD Melipilla | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 88: Hungary, NB II | MTK Budapest vs. WKW ETO FC Gyor | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 89: Greece, Super League | Aris Thessaloniki vs. AEK Athens | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 90: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | Mura Murska Sobota vs. NK Celje | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 91: Argentina, Liga Profesional | CA Banfield vs. Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 92: Romania, Liga I | FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. Fotbal Club FCSB | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 93: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Malaga CF vs. FC Andorra | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 94: Belgium, First Division A | Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Cercle Brugge | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 95: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | Liverpool Montevideo vs. CA Boston River | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 96: Brazil, Brasileiro Serie A | Sao Paulo FC SP vs. Botafogo FR RJ | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 97: Brazil, Brasileiro Serie B | SC Recife PE vs. Cruzeiro EC MG | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 98: Portugal, Primeira Liga | SC Braga vs. GD Chaves | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 99: Argentina, Liga Profesional | Boca Juniors vs. CA Aldosivi | Sunday, 09 October 2022 22:00

====================================
|DE| Bundesliga 07. - 09.10.2022
====================================

|DE| Bundesliga 01: TSG Hoffenheim vs. Werder Bremen | Friday, 07 October 2022 19:30

|DE| Bundesliga 02: FC Augsburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 03: Bayer Leverkusen vs. FC Schalke 04 | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 04: VfL Bochum vs. Eintr. Frankfurt | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 05: FSV Mainz vs. RB Leipzig | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 06: Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayern Munich | Saturday, 08 October 2022 17:30

|DE| Bundesliga 07: Bor. M´gladbach vs. 1. FC Cologne | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 08: Hertha BSC vs. SC Freiburg | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|DE| Bundesliga 09: VfB Stuttgart vs. Union Berlin | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:30

=====================================
|FR-HD| Ligue1   07. 09.10.2022
=====================================

|FR-HD| Ligue1 01: Olympique Lyon vs. Toulouse FC | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 02: Olymp. Marseille vs. AC Ajaccio | Saturday, 08 October 2022 16:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 03: Stade Reims vs. Paris St. Germain | Saturday, 08 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 04: Montpellier HSC vs. AS Monaco | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 05: Angers SCO vs. Strasbourg Alsace | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 06: Stade Brest 29 vs. FC Lorient | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 07: Clermont Foot 63 vs. AJ Auxerre | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 08: OGC Nice vs. ESTAC Troyes | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 09: Stade Rennes vs. FC Nantes | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:05

|FR-HD| Ligue1 10: Lille OSC vs. RC Lens | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:45

======================================
|SP| La Liga   07. 10.10.2022
======================================

|SP| La Liga 01: CA Osasuna vs. Valencia CF | Friday, 07 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 02: UD Almeria vs. Rayo Vallecano | Saturday, 08 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 03: Atletico Madrid vs. Girona FC | Saturday, 08 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 04: Sevilla FC vs. Athletic Bilbao | Saturday, 08 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 05: Getafe CF vs. Real Madrid | Saturday, 08 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 06: Real Valladolid vs. Real Betis | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 07: Cadiz CF vs. Espanyol Barcelona | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 08: Real Sociedad San Sebastian vs. Villarreal CF | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 09: FC Barcelona vs. RC Celta de Vigo | Sunday, 09 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 10: Elche CF vs. RCD Mallorca | Monday, 10 October 2022 20:00

====================================
|IT| Serie A 08. - 10.10.2022
====================================

|IT| Serie A 01: Sassuolo Calcio vs. Inter Milano | Saturday, 08 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 02: AC Milan vs. Juventus Torino | Saturday, 08 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 03: Bologna FC vs. Sampdoria Genoa | Saturday, 08 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 04: Torino FC vs. Empoli FC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:30

|IT| Serie A 05: AC Monza vs. Spezia Calcio | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 06: US Salernitana vs. Hellas Verona | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 07: Udinese Calcio vs. Atalanta Bergamo | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 08: US Cremonese vs. SSC Napoli | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 09: AS Roma vs. US Lecce | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 10: ACF Fiorentina vs. Lazio Rome | Monday, 10 October 2022 19:45

============================
|UK-HD|  EPL 08. - 10.10.2022
============================

|UK-HD|  EPL 01: AFC Bournemouth vs. Leicester City | Saturday, 08 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 02: Chelsea FC vs. Wolverhampton W. | Saturday, 08 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 03: Manchester City vs. Southampton FC | Saturday, 08 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 04: Newcastle United vs. Brentford FC | Saturday, 08 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 05: Brighton and Hove vs. Tottenham Hotspur | Saturday, 08 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD|  EPL 06: Crystal Palace vs. Leeds United | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 07: West Ham United vs. Fulham FC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 08: Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD|  EPL 09: FC Everton vs. Manchester United | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD|  EPL 10: Nottingham Forest vs. Aston Villa | Monday, 10 October 2022 20:00

=========================================
Other |US| Events 09.10.2022
=========================================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Mega Basket Belgrade vs. Igokea Aleksandrovac | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 02: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Unicaja Malaga vs. Real Madrid BC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 03: Basketball | Germany, BBL | EWE Bas. Oldenburg vs. Alba Berlin | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Turkey, Super Lig, Women | Fenerbahce SK (W) vs. Cukurova Basketbol (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 05: Basketball | Greece, A1 | BC Aris Thessaloniki vs. Panathinaikos BC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 06: Basketball | International, United League | BC Uniks Kazan vs. Enisey Krasnoyarsk | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 07: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Studentski centar Podgorica vs. KK Cibona | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 08: Basketball | Poland, PLK | Astoria Bydgoszcz vs. Anwil Wroclawek | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 09: Basketball | Hungary, NB I | SZTE-Szedeak vs. KTE Kecskemeti | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 10: Basketball | Greece, A1 | BC AEK Athens vs. AS Karditsas | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:15

|US| Event 11: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | CD Saski Baskonia vs. Iberostar Tenerife | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 12: Basketball | France, Pro A | AS Monaco vs. BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | Sunday, 09 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 13: Futsal | Brazil, Liga Futsal, Playoffs | Pato Futsal vs. Cascavel FC | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:30

|US| Event 14: Handball | Germany, |DE| Bundesliga | Fuchse Berlin vs. THW Kiel | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 15: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | RK Krim Mercator (W) vs. FTC (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 16: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group B | CS Rapid CFR Bucuresti (W) vs. Team Esbjerg (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 17: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | SG BBM Bietigheim (W) vs. Vipers Krist. (F) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 18: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | Brest Bretagne Handball (W) vs. DHK Banik Most (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 19: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group B | Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) vs. Lokomotiva Zagreb (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 20: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | HC Odense (W) vs. CSM Bucuresti (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 21: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | IFK Skovde vs. Ystads IF | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 22: Handball | Germany, |DE| Bundesliga | VfL Gummersbach vs. SC DHfK Leipzig | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 23: Handball | Germany, |DE| Bundesliga | TBV Lemgo Lippe vs. SG Flensburg-Hand. | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 24: Handball | Germany, |DE| Bundesliga | SC Magdeburg vs. MT Melsungen | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 25: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | Montpellier Handball vs. Saint Raphael | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 26: Handball | International, European Cup, Women | Valur Reykjavik (W) vs. DAC Dunajska Streda | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00 

|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | HK Avangard Omsk vs. HC Red Star Kunlun | Sunday, 09 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Mora IK vs. Ostersunds IK | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:00

|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. HC Dinamo Minsk | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 30: Ice Hockey | Germany, DEL | Dusseldorfer EG vs. ERC Ingolstadt | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:30

|US| Event 31: Ice Hockey | Czech Republic, Extraliga | HC Olomouc vs. HC Rytiri Kladno | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | Spisska Nova Ves vs. HK Poprad | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 33: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Tingsryds AIF vs. HC Vita Hasten | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 34: Ice Hockey | Switzerland, National League | HC Fribourg-Gotteron vs. SC Bern | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 35: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | China (W) vs. Belgium (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 36: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Warta Zawiercie vs. ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle | Sunday, 09 October 2022 13:45

|US| Event 37: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Japan (W) vs. Netherlands (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 14:30

|US| Event 38: Volleyball | Russia, Superliga, Women | Dinamo Moscow vs. Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region | Sunday, 09 October 2022 15:30

|US| Event 39: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Resovia Rzeszow vs. MKS Slepsk Suwalki | Sunday, 09 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 40: Volleyball | International, FIVB World Championship Women, Group E | Puerto Rico (W) vs. Argentina (W) | Sunday, 09 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 41: Volleyball | Italy, SuperLega | Modena Volley vs. Gas Sales Piacenza | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 42: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Stal Nysa SA vs. Skra Belchatow | Sunday, 09 October 2022 19:30

=============================================
Sun 9th  |US| NFL GAMEPASS 22 - WEEK 5
=============================================

|US| NFL 01: Week 5 | Giants @ Packers - UK Sun 9th Oct 2:30PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 9:30am

|US| NFL 02: Week 5 | Steelers @ Bills - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 03: Week 5 | Chargers @ Browns - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 04: Week 5 | Texans @ Jaguars - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 05: Week 5 | Bears @ Vikings - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 06: Week 5 | Lions @ Patriots - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 07: Week 5 | Seahawks @ Saints - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 08: Week 5 | Dolphins @ Jets - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 09: Week 5 | Falcons @ Buccaneers - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 10: Week 5 | Titans @ Commanders - UK Sun 9th Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 11: Week 5 | 49ers @ Panthers - UK Sun 9th Oct 9:05PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 4:05pm

|US| NFL 12: Week 5 | Eagles @ Cardinals - UK Sun 9th Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 4:25pm

|US| NFL 13: Week 5 | Cowboys @ Rams - UK Sun 9th Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 9 Oct 4:25pm

|US| NFL 14: Week 5 | Bengals @ Ravens - UK Mon 10th Oct 1:20AM // ET Sun 9 Oct 8:20pm

==============================
|US| NFL 09.10.2022 Backup
==============================

|US| NFL Game 01: Giants @ Packers | Sun 9 Oct 9:30AM ET

|US| NFL Game 02: Steelers @ Bills | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 03: Chargers @ Browns | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 04: Texans @ Jaguars | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 05: Bears @ Vikings | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 06: Lions @ Patriots | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 07: Seahawks @ Saints | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 08: Dolphins @ Jets | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 09: Falcons @ Buccaneers | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 10: Titans @ Commanders | Sun 9 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 11: 49ers @ Panthers | Sun 9 Oct 4:05PM ET

|US| NFL Game 12: Eagles @ Cardinals | Sun 9 Oct 4:25PM ET

|US| NFL Game 13: Cowboys @ Rams | Sun 9 Oct 4:25PM ET

|US| NFL Game 14: Bengals @ Ravens | Sun 9 Oct 8:20PM ET

==============================
|US| WNBA  09.10.2022
==============================

|US| WNBA 01: Chicago Bulls v Toronto Raptors | Sun 9th Oct 6PM ET

|US| WNBA 02: Maccabi Ra'anana v Oklahoma City Thunder | Sun 9th Oct 7PM ET

|US| WNBA 03: New Orleans Pelicans v San Antonio Spurs | Sun 9th Oct 7PM ET

|US| WNBA 04: Los Angeles Lakers v Golden State Warriors | Sun 9th Oct 8:30PM ET

|US| WNBA 05: Portland Trail Blazers v Sacramento Kings | Sun 9th Oct 9PM ET

|US| WNBA 06: Minnesota Timberwolves v LA Clippers | Sun 9th Oct 10:30PM ET

==============================
Sun 9th  |US| MLB TV Live
==============================

|US| MLB TV 00: Seattle Mariners @ Toronto Blue Jays | Sun 9th Oct 2:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Tampa Bay Rays @ Cleveland Guardians | Sun 9th Oct 4:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 02: San Diego Padres @ New York Mets | Sun 9th Oct 7:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 03: Philadelphia Phillies @ St. Louis Cardinals | Sun 9th Oct 7:37PM ET

==============================
|US| RugbyPass  09.10.2022
==============================

|US| RugbyPass 01: USA Womens v Italy Womens | Sun 9th 0:45AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: Japan Womens v Canada Womens | Sun 9th 3:45AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Wales Womens v Scotland Womens | Sun 9th 5:45AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Benetton Treviso v Dragons | Sun 9th 2:45PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 05: Wasps v Northampton | Sun 9th 3:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 06: Pumas v Western Province | Sun 9th 12:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 07: Cheetahs v Emerging Ireland | Sun 9th 2:00PM GMT

==============================
Sun 9th  |IE| GAAGO UK time
==============================

|IE| GAAGO 01: East Kerry V Kenmare Kerry Club Football Championship 14:00:00 Sunday 9th Oct

|IE| GAAGO 02: Naomh Conaill V St Eunans Donegal Club Football Championship 16:10:00 Sunday 9th Oct

=============================================
Sunday October 9th |US| ESPN Player Events
=============================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Football | College Football Final | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 3:36:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Football | New York Giants vs. Green Bay Packers | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 9:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: ESPN | #3 Florida State vs. #17 Notre Dame | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: ESPN | #24 Virginia Tech vs. Clemson | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: Volleyball | Virginia vs. Clemson | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Volleyball | Duke vs. Miami | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Volleyball | Binghamton vs. NJIT | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Volleyball | New Hampshire vs. Bryant | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: ESPN | #13 Pittsburgh vs. #7 Duke | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: Volleyball | St. Peter's vs. Niagara | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: ESPN | New Hampshire vs. Binghamton | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: Volleyball | North Carolina vs. Virginia Tech | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: ESPN | NC State vs. North Carolina | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: ESPN | Miami vs. Wake Forest | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: Field Hockey | Miami (OH) vs. Virginia (Field Hockey) | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Volleyball | #2 Louisville vs. Syracuse | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 17: ESPN | UIC vs. Drake | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 18: ESPN | Missouri State vs. Belmont | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 19: ESPN | Evansville vs. Valparaiso | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 20: ESPN | #4 Alabama vs. LSU | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 21: ESPN | Kentucky vs. South Carolina | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 22: Field Hockey | Cornell vs. Syracuse | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 23: ESPN | Texas A&M vs. #20 Ole Miss | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 24: ESPN | Illinois State vs. Murray State | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 25: ESPN | Bryant vs. UMass Lowell | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 26: ESPN | Kansas vs. #23 Texas | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 27: ESPN | Maine vs. Vermont | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 28: ESPN | Syracuse vs. #2 Virginia | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 29: ESPN | Bradley vs. Evansville | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 30: Volleyball | LSU vs. #15 Florida | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 31: ESPN | Vanderbilt vs. #9 Arkansas | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 32: ESPN | Mississippi State vs. Auburn | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 33: ESPN | Indiana vs. #10 Rutgers | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 34: Volleyball | Georgia vs. Auburn | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 35: Volleyball | #8 Stanford vs. Utah | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 36: ESPN | UIC vs. SIU Edwardsville | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 37: Baseball | San Diego Padres vs. New York Mets | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Baseball | En Español-San Diego Padres vs. New York Mets | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 39: Football | |US| NFL PrimeTime on ESPN+ | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 40: ESPN | TrueSouth: Madisonville Presented by YellaWood | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 41: Football | Cincinnati Bengals vs. Baltimore Ravens | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 8:15:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 42: Baseball | Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 8:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 43: ESPN | ESPN FC | Sun 09 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

===============
|US| ESPN+ 09.10.2022
===============
|US| ESPN+ 001: UC San Diego vs. Hawai'i | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 002: New Zealand vs. Bangladesh (3rd T20) | Cricket | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 003: India vs. South Africa (2nd ODI) | Cricket | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 004: In Hindi-India vs. South Africa (2nd ODI)  | Cricket | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 005: Pakistan vs. United Arab Emirates | Cricket | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 006: Huddersfield Town vs. Hull City (English League Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (6:55AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 007: YR KV Mechelen vs. Anderlecht (Belgian First Division) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:25AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 008: Valladolid vs. Real Betis (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 009: En Español-Valladolid vs. Real Betis (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:55AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 010: En Español-Feyenoord vs. Twente (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 011: Feyenoord vs. Twente (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:25AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 012: FC Utrecht vs. AZ Alkmaar (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:25AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 013: Malmö FF vs. IFK Varnamo (Allsvenskan) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:55AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 014: In Hindi-Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Patna Pirates | Kabaddi | Sun, Oct-9-22 (9:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 015: Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Patna Pirates | Kabaddi | Sun, Oct-9-22 (9:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 016: En Español-Borussia Monchengladbach vs. 1. FC Köln (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 017: Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. 1. FC Köln (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (9:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 018: En Español-Cadiz vs. Espanyol (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 019: Cadiz vs. Espanyol (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:05AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 020: En Español-Heerenveen vs. PSV (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:35AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 021: Heerenveen vs. PSV (Eredivisie) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:40AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 022: Telugu Titans vs. Bengal Warriors  | Kabaddi | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 023: In Hindi-Telugu Titans vs. Bengal Warriors | Kabaddi | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 024: American University vs. Holy Cross | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (11:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 025: Hertha Berlin vs. Sport-Club Freiburg (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (11:20AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 026: In Hindi-Puneri Paltan vs. Bengaluru Bulls | Kabaddi | Sun, Oct-9-22 (11:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 027: Puneri Paltan vs. Bengaluru Bulls | Kabaddi | Sun, Oct-9-22 (11:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 028: Lasalle vs. Longwood | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 029: Cincinnati vs. East Carolina | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 030: South Alabama vs. James Madison | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 031: Loyola Chicago vs. Duquesne | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 032: Louisville vs. Liberty | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 033: Bellarmine vs. Davidson | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 034: Michigan State vs. Ball State | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 035: En Español-Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 036: Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 037: Charleroi vs. Standard Liege (Belgian First Division) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (12:25PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 038: Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Wright State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 039: UMass vs. Yale | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 040: Duke vs. Richmond | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 041: Coastal Carolina vs. Old Dominion | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 042: Appalachian State vs. Georgia Southern | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 043: St. Bonaventure vs. Rhode Island | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 044: Jacksonville State vs. Kennesaw State | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 045: Temple vs. Cincinnati | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 046: #12 Saint Louis vs. UMass | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 047: Queens (NC) vs. Liberty | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 048: UNLV vs. UT Rio Grande Valley | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 049: Marshall vs. Georgia State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 050: Chicago State vs. George Washington | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 051: La Salle vs. Fordham | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 052: Little Rock vs. SIU Edwardsville | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 053: UMass Lowell vs. Harvard | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 054: SMU vs. UCF | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 055: VCU vs. Dayton | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 056: Florida Gulf Coast vs. Bellarmine | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 057: Stetson vs. Eastern Kentucky | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 058: VfB Stuttgart vs. 1. FC Union Berlin (Bundesliga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (1:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 059: Cleveland State vs. Green Bay | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 060: South Florida vs. Houston | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 061: UT Martin vs. Eastern Illinois | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 062: Louisiana Tech vs. North Texas | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 063: Houston Christian vs. Incarnate Word | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 064: SE Louisiana vs. Texas A&M Commerce | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 065: East Carolina vs. Memphis | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 066: UNC Greensboro vs. East Tennessee State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 067: Grand Canyon vs. Stephen F. Austin | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 068: Memphis vs. Tulsa | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 069: Long Island University vs. #7 Quinnipiac | Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 070: Holy Cross vs. Lafayette | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 071: Arkansas State vs. UL Monroe | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 072: UCF vs. Tulane | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 073: Texas State vs. Louisiana | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 074: Troy vs. Southern Miss | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 075: The Citadel vs. Wofford | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 076: VMI vs. Western Carolina | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 077: Kennesaw State vs. Central Arkansas | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 078: Navy vs. Bucknell | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 079: Tulsa vs. Houston | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 080: Jacksonville State vs. North Alabama | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 081: SMU vs. Wichita State | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 082: Mercer vs. Furman | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 083: North Florida vs. Austin Peay | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 084: Iowa State vs. #10 TCU | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 085: FC Barcelona vs. Celta de Vigo (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 086: New York Red Bulls vs. Charlotte FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 087: En Español-FC Barcelona vs. Celta de Vigo (LaLiga) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 088: D.C. United vs. FC Cincinnati | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 089: Inter Miami CF vs. CF Montréal | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 090: Chicago Fire FC vs. New England Revolution | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 091: Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 092: Atlanta United vs. New York City FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 093: En Español-Inter Miami CF vs. CF Montréal (MLS) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:50PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 094: En Español-Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FC (MLS) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (2:50PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 095: #14 Vermont vs. Holy Cross | Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 096: Monmouth vs. Columbia | Field Hockey | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 097: UC Davis vs. UC Santa Barbara | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 098: Northern Colorado vs. Montana | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 099: Utah Tech vs. Houston Christian | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 100: Belmont vs. #19 Missouri State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 101: Idaho vs. Northern Arizona | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (3:05PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 102: Samford vs. The Citadel | Volleyball | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 103: Memphis 901 FC vs. New York Red Bulls II (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 104: Sam Houston vs. Southern Utah | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 105: California Baptist vs. UT Rio Grande Valley | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 106: Idaho State vs. Sacramento State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 107: UIC vs. SIU Edwardsville | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 108: Weber State vs. Portland State | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 109: National Car Rental PGA Jr. League Championship | Golf | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 110: Sun, 10/9 - ESPN FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (4:50PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 111: Minnesota United vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 112: Hawai'i vs. UC San Diego | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 113: En Español-LAFC vs. Nashville SC (MLS) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 114: Birmingham Legion FC vs. San Antonio FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 115: FC Dallas vs. Sporting Kansas City | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 116: LAFC vs. Nashville SC | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 117: Houston Dynamo FC vs. LA Galaxy | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 118: Sacramento Republic FC vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 119: Seattle Sounders FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 120: Richmond vs. George Mason | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 121: Austin FC vs. Colorado Rapids | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 122: En Español-Houston Dynamo vs. LA Galaxy (MLS) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 123: Sooner Football with Brent Venables | Football | Sun, Oct-9-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 124: San Diego Loyal SC vs. New Mexico United (USL Championship) | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 125: Georgia Southern vs. #3 Kentucky | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 126: Memphis vs. Temple | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 127: #14 Tulsa vs. South Florida | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 128: |US| NFL PrimeTime on |US| ESPN+ | Football | Sun, Oct-9-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 129: UC Riverside vs. CSU Bakersfield | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 130: Kansas State vs. Baylor | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 131: UAB vs. SMU | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 132: California Baptist vs. Grand Canyon | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (9:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 133: Long Beach State vs. UC Irvine | Soccer | Sun, Oct-9-22 (9:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 134: Sri Lanka vs. Bangladesh | Cricket | Sun, Oct-9-22 (10:50PM EDT)

==============================
|US| FloSports 09.10.2022
==============================

|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 02: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 03: Veterans World Championships | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 04: FL 2K22 | FloRacing | 10:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 05: Columbus Day Duals | FloWrestling | 8:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 06: Midwest Mat of Dreams Duals - Conflict f | FloWrestling | 9:45am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 07: King of the Ring Halloween Bash | FloWrestling | 10:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 08: UCI Gravel World Championships | FloBikes | 8:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 09: World Challenge 2022 | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 10: AWA Duals | FloWrestling | 10:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 11: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 12: Chicago Marathon | FloTrack | 8:15am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 13: Paris-Tours | FloBikes | 9:10am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 14: Benetton vs Dragons | FloRugby | 9:42am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 15: USBands Southeast Showdown | FloMarching | 1:25pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 16: Myrtle The Turtle | FloWrestling | 10:00am EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 17: Charleston vs Hofstra | FloVolleyball | 12:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 18: Hampton vs Stony Brook | FloVolleyball | 12:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 19: Drexel vs William & Mary | FloLive | 12:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 20: Davenport vs Michigan Tech | FloFC | 12:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 21: Northern Michigan vs Saginaw Valley | FloFC | 12:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 22: Old Dominion vs Delaware | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 23: Villanova vs Towson | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 24: Monmouth vs William & Mary | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 25: Elon vs Charleston | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 26: Stony Brook vs Drexel | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 27: Hofstra vs Delaware | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 28: Towson vs UNCW | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 29: Maine vs Providence | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 30: North Carolina vs UConn | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 31: UConn vs Xavier | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 32: Seton Hall vs Georgetown | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 33: St. John's vs Providence | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 34: Villanova vs Creighton | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 35: Ferris State vs UW-Parkside | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 36: GVSU vs Northern Michigan | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 37: Boston U vs Northeastern | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 38: Villanova vs Butler | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 39: UCI Cyclocross World Cup: Waterloo | FloBikes | 1:10pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 40: St. Cloud State vs Davenport | FloFC | 1:30pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 41: Towson vs Delaware | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 42: William & Mary vs North Carolina A&T | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 43: Unc Wilmington vs Northeastern | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 44: Butler vs DePaul | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 45: Lyon OU vs Union Bordeaux | FloRugby | 2:45pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 46: NASCAR Whelen Modifieds at Thompson | FloRacing | 4:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 47: GVSU vs Lake Superior St. | FloVolleyball | 4:00pm EDT (10/9)

|US| FloSports 48: Akron vs Chicago St | FloFC | 6:00pm EDT (10/9)
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
=================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 12.10.2022
=================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Japan, J.League | Yokohama Marinos vs. Jubilo Iwata | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: International Youth, U17 World Cup, Women, Group D | Canada U17 (W) vs. France U17 (W) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: International Youth, U17 World Cup, Women, Group C | Mexico U17 (W) vs. China U17 (W) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Villarreal CF B vs. SD Ponferradina | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group B | Atletico Madrid U19 vs. Club Brugge U19 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group A | SSC Napoli U19 vs. Ajax Amsterdam U19 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group D | Tottenham U19 vs. E. Frankfurt U19 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Poland, Puchar Polski | KS Lechia Zielona Gora vs. Jagiellonia Bialy. | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Ethiopia, Premier League | Mekelakeya vs. Arba Minch Kenema | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Serbia, Serbia Cup | FK Indija vs. FK Napredak Krusevac | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: United Arab Emirates, Pro League Cup | Ajman Club vs. Al Dhafra SSC | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: United Arab Emirates, Pro League Cup | Al-Nasr Dubai CSC vs. AL Bataeh (UAE) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Croatia, Croatia Cup | NK Tehnicar 1974 vs. HNK Hajduk Split | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group C | FC Barcelona U19 vs. Inter Milano U19 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group A | Rangers vs. Liverpool U19 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: International Youth, UEFA Youth League, Group D | Sporting CP U19 vs. Ol. Marseille U19 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: India, Indian Super League | SC East Bengal vs. FC Goa | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: Romania, Liga 2 | Csa Steaua Bucuresti vs. AFC Unirea Constanta | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Spain, LaLiga 2 | FC Andorra vs. Burgos CF | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Spain, LaLiga 2 | CD Leganes vs. Malaga CF | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Bulgaria, First Professional League | PFC Slavia Sofia vs. PFC Levski Sofia | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: International Youth, U17 World Cup, Women, Group D | Japan U17 (W) vs. Tanzania | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: International Youth, U17 World Cup, Women, Group C | Spain U17 (W) vs. Colombia U17 (W) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs. FK Velez Mostar | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | Plaza Colonia vs. Montevideo City Torque | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 16:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: United Arab Emirates, Pro League Cup | Khor Fakkan Club vs. Al-Wasl FC | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Deportivo Alaves vs. Albacete Balompie | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Real Oviedo vs. SD Huesca | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Tenerife CD vs. FC Cartagena | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group B | Atletico Madrid vs. Club Brugge | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group A | SSC Napoli vs. Ajax Amsterdam | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group B | Bayer Leverkusen vs. FC Porto | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group C | FC Barcelona vs. Inter Milano | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group A | Glasgow Rangers vs. Liverpool FC | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group D | Sporting Lisbon vs. Olymp. Marseille | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group D | Tottenham Hotspur vs. Eintr. Frankfurt | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Group C | FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Bayern Munich | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Racing Santander vs. Real Zaragoza | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

==============================
Other |US| Events 12.10.2022
==============================


|US| Event 01: Basketball | Serbia, KLS | OKK Beograd vs. Spartak Subotica | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 02: Basketball | International, Eurocup, Group A | BC Prometey vs. BC Lietkabelis Panevezys | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group A | Falco KC Szombathely vs. Ucam Murcia | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Israel, National League | Ironi Naharia vs. Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 05: Basketball | International, Eurocup, Group B | KK Buducnost Voli vs. Hamburg Towers | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 06: Basketball | International, Eurocup, Group A | JL Bourg Basket vs. CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:30

|US| Event 07: Basketball | International, Eurocup, Group A | KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Bursaspor | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 08: Basketball | International, Eurocup, Group B | Aquila Basket Trento vs. Promitheas Patras BC | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 09: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group B | Tele. Baskets Bonn vs. Pinar Karsiyaka | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 10: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group A | SIG Strasbourg vs. Tofas SK Bursa | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 11: Basketball | International, Champions League, Group B | Pallacanestro Reggiana vs. BC AEK Athens | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 12: Basketball | International, Eurocup, Group B | Herbalife Gran Canaria vs. Slask Wroclaw | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|US| Event 13: Futsal | International, Futsal World Cup Quali., UEFA, Main round, Gr. 9 | Serbia vs. France | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 14: Handball | Hungary, NB I, Women | Siofok KC-Galerius F. (W) vs. FTC (W) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:45

|US| Event 15: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 2 | Serbia vs. Finland | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 16: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 5 | Croatia vs. Greece | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00 

|US| Event 17: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 6 | Switzerland vs. Georgia | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 18: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 3 | Czech Republic vs. Estonia | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:10

|US| Event 19: Handball | Denmark, Damehandboldligaen | Herning-Ikast (W) vs. HC Odense (W) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 20: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 6 | Hungary vs. Lithuania | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 21: Handball | Norway, Eliteserien, Women | Larvik HK (W) vs. Sola HK (W) | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 22: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 1 | North Macedonia vs. Luxembourg | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 23: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 4 | Ukraine vs. Faroe Islands | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 24: Handball | International, EHF Eurocup | Denmark vs. Spain | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:00

|US| Event 25: Handball | International, European Championship, Qualification Group 3 | Iceland vs. Israel | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 20:45

|US| Event 26: Ice Hockey | Russia, MHL | Sibirskie Snaipery vs. Tolpar UFA U20 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 12:30

|US| Event 27: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Metallurg Magnito. vs. Ak Bars Kazan | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 28: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. G | Mountfield HK vs. Eisbaren Berlin | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 29: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. D | Fehervar AV19 vs. KH GKS Katowice | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 30: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. B | Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs. TPS Turku | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 31: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. E | Stavanger Oilers vs. Ilves Tampere | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | HC Dynamo Moscow vs. Severstal Cherepo. | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 33: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF vs. Vasterviks IK | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 34: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | HC Vita Hasten vs. IF Bjorkloven | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 35: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | MODO Hockey vs. Tingsryds AIF | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 36: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Sodertalje SK vs. Mora IK | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 37: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Almtuna IS vs. AIK IF | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 38: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Ostersunds IK vs. Kristianstads IK | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 39: Ice Hockey | International, Champions Hockey League, Gr. E | HC Fribourg-Gotteron vs. Red Bull Salzburg | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 18:45

|US| Event 40: Volleyball | Hapoel Kfar Saba vs. SG VCA Amstetten No | HC Fribourg-Gotteron vs. Red Bull Salzburg | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 14:30

|US| Event 41: Volleyball | International, Champions League, Qualification | CS Arcada Galati vs. Hebar Pazardzhik | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 16:00

===========================
|US| ESPN+ 12.10.2022
===========================

|US| ESPN+ 001: Tue, 10/11 - In the Crease | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (1:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 002: AAC Basketball Media Day | Basketball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (8:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 003: Bengaluru Bulls vs. Bengal Warriors | Kabaddi | Wed, Oct-12-22 (9:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 004: In Hindi-Bengaluru Bulls vs. Bengal Warriors | Kabaddi | Wed, Oct-12-22 (9:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 005: Wed, 10/12 - LaLiga News | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (9:00AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 006: UP Yoddha vs. Dabang Delhi KC | Kabaddi | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 007: In Hindi-UP Yoddha vs. Dabang Delhi KC | Kabaddi | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:50AM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 008: Canisius vs. Iona | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (12:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 009: En Español-Alaves vs. Albacete (Spanish Segunda Division) | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (12:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 010: Alaves vs. Albacete (Spanish Segunda Division) | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (12:20PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 011: Oakland vs. Green Bay | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (2:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 012: Campbell vs. Charleston Southern | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (3:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 013: Siena vs. Niagara | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 014: Quinnipiac vs. Rider | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 015: Iona vs. Canisius | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 016: Presbyterian vs. South Carolina Upstate | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (4:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 017: Oklahoma Coaches Corner | Football | Wed, Oct-12-22 (5:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 018: UC Santa Barbara vs. Sacramento State | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 019: Howard vs. American University | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 020: St. Bonaventure vs. Duquesne | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 021: Lafayette vs. Army | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 022: High Point vs. Winthrop | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 023: CSU Bakersfield vs. UC Davis | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 024: Radford vs. Longwood | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 025: Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Carolina Hurricanes | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 026: Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Carolina Hurricanes | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 027: OUDNA All-Access with OU Football | Football | Wed, Oct-12-22 (6:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 028: Boston University vs. Holy Cross | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 029: Austin Peay vs. Lipscomb | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 030: Sacred Heart vs. Yale | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 031: Saint Peter's vs. Fairfield | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 032: Stonehill vs. New Hampshire | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 033: OU Softball Battle Series | Softball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 034: Oklahoma vs. Texas Tech | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 035: Morehead State vs. Tennessee Tech | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 036: Lehigh vs. Colgate | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 037: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal Canadiens | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 038: Stetson vs. South Florida | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 039: Western Carolina vs. UNC Greensboro | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 040: Longwood vs. Radford | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 041: Northern Kentucky vs. IUPUI | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 042: Robert Morris vs. Cleveland State | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 043: Siena vs. Quinnipiac | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 044: UNC Asheville vs. South Carolina Upstate | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 045: Chattanooga vs. East Tennessee State | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 046: Furman vs. Davidson | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 047: Loyola (MD) vs. Bucknell | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 048: #18 Baylor vs. #22 Rice | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 049: American University vs. Navy | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 050: Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Detroit Mercy | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 051: Presbyterian vs. Gardner-Webb | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 052: Binghamton vs. Colgate | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 053: High Point vs. Campbell | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 054: Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship) | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 055: West Virginia vs. Iowa State | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 056: TCU vs. Kansas | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 057: Dayton vs. Kentucky | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (7:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 058: Birmingham Legion FC vs. Indy Eleven (USL Championship) | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 059: Mercer vs. Samford | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 060: Big 12 Weekly Football Show | Football | Wed, Oct-12-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 061: Tulsa vs. Wichita State | Volleyball | Wed, Oct-12-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 062: Wed, 10/12 - ESPN FC | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (8:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 063: Seattle Kraken vs. Anaheim Ducks | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (9:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 064: Seattle Kraken vs. Anaheim Ducks | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (9:30PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 065: Bangladesh vs. Pakistan (6th T20) | Cricket | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 066: UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 067: UC San Diego vs. CSU Fullerton | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 068: Vancouver Canucks vs. Edmonton Oilers | Hockey | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 069: Cal Poly vs. CSU Northridge | Soccer | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:00PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 070: Marshall Postgame Presser | Football | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:15PM EDT)

|US| ESPN+ 071: Women's Asia Cup 2022 | Cricket | Wed, Oct-12-22 (10:50PM EDT)

===========================
|US| NBA  12.10.2022
===========================

|US| NBA 01: Atlanta Hawks v Cleveland Cavaliers | Wed 12th Oct 7PM ET

|US| NBA 02: New York Knicks v Indiana Pacers | Wed 12th Oct 7PM ET

|US| NBA 03: Charlotte Hornets v Philadelphia 76ers | Wed 12th Oct 7PM ET

|US| NBA 04: New Orleans Pelicans v Miami Heat | Wed 12th Oct 7:30PM ET

|US| NBA 05: Brooklyn Nets v Milwaukee Bucks | Wed 12th Oct 7:30PM ET

|US| NBA 06: Minnesota Timberwolves v Los Angeles Lakers | Wed 12th Oct 10PM ET

|US| NBA 07: Sacramento Kings v Phoenix Suns | Wed 12th Oct 10PM ET

|US| NBA 08: Denver Nuggets v LA Clippers | Wed 12th Oct 10:30PM ET

===========================
Wed 12th  |US| MLB TV Live
===========================

|US| MLB TV 00: Philadelphia Phillies @ Atlanta Braves | Wed 12th Oct 4:35PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: San Diego Padres @ Los Angeles Dodgers | Wed 12th Oct 8:37PM ET

==============================
NCAA Football  12.10.2022
==============================

|US| NCAAF 001: Louisiana at Marshall | Wed 12th 7:30PM ET

================================================
Wednesday October 12th |US| ESPN Player Events
================================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Hockey | Tue, 10/11 - In the Crease | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 12:53:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Commissioner's Forum | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 8:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Louisville Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 9:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Florida State Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Pitt Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Virginia Tech Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 11:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Syracuse Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 11:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Georgia Tech Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: ESPN | Canisius vs. Iona | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Duke Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 12:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Miami Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Boston College Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Virginia Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: ESPN | Oakland vs. Green Bay | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: NC State Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 2:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Notre Dame Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 17: Basketball | |US| NBA Today | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 18: ESPN | Georgia vs. Georgia Tech (Swimming & Diving) | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 19: ESPN | Campbell vs. Charleston Southern | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 20: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: North Carolina Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 21: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Clemson Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 22: Field Hockey | Northeastern vs. Boston College | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 23: ESPN | Presbyterian vs. South Carolina Upstate | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 24: ESPN | Iona vs. Canisius | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 25: ESPN | Siena vs. Niagara | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 26: ESPN | Quinnipiac vs. Rider | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 27: Basketball | ACC Tipoff: Wake Forest Men's Basketball | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 28: Football | College Football Live Presented by Zillow | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 29: Baseball | Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves (NLDS Game #2) | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 4:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 30: ESPN | Around The Horn Presented by Twisted Tea | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 5:05:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 31: ESPN | Radford vs. Longwood | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 32: ESPN | St. Bonaventure vs. #25 Duquesne | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 33: ESPN | CSU Bakersfield vs. UC Davis | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 34: ESPN | UC Santa Barbara vs. Sacramento State | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 35: ESPN | Lafayette vs. Army | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 36: ESPN | High Point vs. Winthrop | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 37: ESPN | Pardon The Interruption Presented by Twisted Tea | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:05:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Football | Alabama Football Press Conference | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 6:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 39: Hockey | Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Carolina Hurricanes | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 40: Volleyball | Missouri vs. Alabama | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 41: Hockey | Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Carolina Hurricanes | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 42: Hockey | Boston Bruins vs. Washington Capitals | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 43: Hockey | Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal Canadiens | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 44: ESPN | Longwood vs. Radford | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 45: ESPN | Lehigh vs. Colgate | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 46: ESPN | Sacred Heart vs. Yale | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 47: ESPN | Presbyterian vs. Gardner-Webb | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 48: ESPN | Loyola (MD) vs. Bucknell | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 49: ESPN | Stetson vs. South Florida | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 50: ESPN | Boston University vs. Holy Cross | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 51: ESPN | Northern Kentucky vs. IUPUI | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 52: ESPN | Saint Peter's vs. Fairfield | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 53: ESPN | High Point vs. Campbell | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 54: ESPN | Furman vs. Davidson | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 55: ESPN | UNC Asheville vs. South Carolina Upstate | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 56: ESPN | Robert Morris vs. Cleveland State | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 57: ESPN | Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Detroit Mercy | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 58: ESPN | American University vs. Navy | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 59: Football | Louisiana vs. Marshall | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 60: ESPN | #22 Dayton vs. #2 Kentucky | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 61: Volleyball | Kansas State vs. #1 Texas | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 62: Volleyball | Seton Hall vs. St. John's | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 63: Volleyball | Rutgers vs. Illinois | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 64: Baseball | San Diego Padres vs. Los Angeles Dodgers (NLDS Game #2) | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 8:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 65: ESPN | ESPN FC | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 66: Hockey | Chicago Blackhawks vs. Colorado Avalanche | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 9:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 67: ESPN | SportsCenter: International Edition | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 9:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 68: Hockey | Seattle Kraken vs. Anaheim Ducks | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 69: Hockey | Seattle Kraken vs. Anaheim Ducks | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 70: Hockey | Vancouver Canucks vs. Edmonton Oilers | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 71: ESPN | UC Irvine vs. UC Riverside | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 72: ESPN | UC San Diego vs. CSU Fullerton | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 73: ESPN | Cal Poly vs. CSU Northridge | Wed 12 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

=============================================
Tue 12th |US| NHL Fixtures UK time
=============================================

|US| NHL Game 00: Boston Bruins V Washington Capitals | Scheduled | Capital One Arena Thu 13th 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 01: Columbus Blue Jackets V Carolina Hurricanes | Scheduled | PNC Arena Thu 13th 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 02: Toronto Maple Leafs V Montréal Canadiens | Scheduled | Centre Bell Thu 13th 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 03: Chicago Blackhawks V Colorado Avalanche | Scheduled | Ball Arena Thu 13th 2:30 AM

|US| NHL Game 04: Seattle Kraken V Anaheim Ducks | Scheduled | Honda Center Thu 13th 3:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 05: Vancouver Canucks V Edmonton Oilers | Scheduled | Rogers Place Thu 13th 3:00 AM

=======================
|UK-HD| EFL 12.10.22
=======================

|UK-HD| EFL06| Bristol City v Preston North End | Wed Oct 12 2022 19:45 (UK)

=========================
|US| PPV
=========================

|US| PPV 01 | BFL 74 | Thu 13 Oct 2022 03:30UK | Wed 12 Oct 2022 22:30 ET

==============================
|US| FloSports 12.10.2022
==============================

|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 02: The Bader Show | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 03: FloWrestling Radio Live | FloWrestling | 9:15am EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 04: Senior World Grappling Championships | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 05: Senior World Grappling Championships | FloGrappling | 11:00am EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 06: UCI Track World Championships | FloBikes | 12:20pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 07: 2022 UMFK vs UConn - Men's | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 08: Providence vs Georgetown | FloFC | 3:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 09: Lenoir-Rhyne vs Coker - Women's | FloFC | 4:30pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 10: Limestone vs Catawba - Men's | FloFC | 5:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 11: Tusculum vs Emory & Henry | FloFC | 5:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 12: Lincoln Memorial vs CarsonNewman - Women | FloFC | 5:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 13: Shaw vs Wingate | FloFC | 5:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 14: Lenoir-Rhyne vs Coker - Men's | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 15: Creighton vs Xavier | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 16: DePaul vs St. John's | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 17: Villanova vs Butler | FloFC | 7:00pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 18: Limestone vs Catawba - Women's | FloFC | 7:30pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 19: Tusculum vs Emory & Henry | FloFC | 7:30pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 20: Lincoln Memorial vs Carson-Newman- Men's | FloFC | 7:30pm EDT (10/12)

|US| FloSports 21: Seton Hall vs Marquette | FloFC | 9:00pm EDT (10/12)
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
========================
|UK-HD| EFL 22.10.22
========================

|UK-HD| EFL01| Blackpool v Preston North End | Sat Oct 22 2022 12:30 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL02| Blackburn Rovers v Birmingham City | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL03| Middlesbrough v Huddersfield Town | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL04| Millwall v West Bromwich Albion | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL05| Queens Park Rangers v Wigan Athletic | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL06| Reading v Bristol City | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL07| Rotherham United v Hull City | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL08| Sheffield United v Norwich City | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL09| Stoke City v Coventry City | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL10| Sunderland v Burnley | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL11| Lincoln City v Sheffield Wednesday | Sat Oct 22 2022 13:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL12| Accrington Stanley v Bolton Wanderers | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL13| Bristol Rovers v Plymouth Argyle | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL14| Burton Albion v Cheltenham Town | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL15| Cambridge United v Port Vale | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL16| Exeter City v Fleetwood Town | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL17| Forest Green Rovers v Portsmouth | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL18| MK Dons v Wycombe Wanderers | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL19| Morecambe v Barnsley | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL20| Oxford United v Peterborough United | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL21| Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL22| Carlisle United v Leyton Orient | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL23| Crawley Town v Mansfield Town | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL24| Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL25| Gillingham v Barrow | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL26| Grimsby Town v Bradford City | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL27| Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL28| Newport County v Colchester United | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL29| Rochdale v AFC Wimbledon | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL30| Salford City v Stockport County | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL31| Stevenage v Northampton Town | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL32| Sutton United v Walsall | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)

|UK-HD| EFL33| Swindon Town v Hartlepool United | Sat Oct 22 2022 15:00 (UK)


====================================
|AU| A-League  22.10.2022  UK time
====================================

|AU| A-League 02: Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix | Sat 22nd Oct 7AM

|AU| A-League 03: Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar | Sat 22nd Oct 7:00AM

|AU| A-League 04: Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City | Sat 22nd Oct 9:45M


==============================
|UK-HD| EPL 22.- 24.10.2022
==============================

|UK-HD| EPL 01: Nottingham Forest vs. Liverpool FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| EPL 02: FC Everton vs. Crystal Palace | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 03: Manchester City vs. Brighton and Hove | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 04: Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| EPL 05: Aston Villa vs. Brentford FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 06: Leeds United vs. Fulham FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 07: Southampton FC vs. Arsenal FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 08: Wolverhampton W. vs. Leicester City | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 09: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| EPL 10: West Ham United vs. AFC Bournemouth | Monday, 24 October 2022 20:00


================================
|SP| La Liga 22. - 24.10.2022
================================

|SP| La Liga 01: Rayo Vallecano vs. Cadiz CF | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 02: Real Valladolid vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 03: Valencia CF vs. RCD Mallorca | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 04: Real Madrid vs. Sevilla FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 05: Espanyol Barcelona vs. Elche CF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 06: Real Betis vs. Atletico Madrid | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 07: Girona FC vs. CA Osasuna | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 08: Villarreal CF vs. UD Almeria | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 09: FC Barcelona vs. Athletic Bilbao | Sunday, 23 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 10: RC Celta de Vigo vs. Getafe CF | Monday, 24 October 2022 20:00


===================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 22.10.2022
===================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Romania, Liga 2 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs. Dinamo Bucarest | Saturday, 22 October 2022 10:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | SC Covilha vs. SCU Torreense | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Portugal, Liga 3, Group A | CF Canelas 2010 vs. FC Felgueiras 1932 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Belarus, Pervaya Liga | Maxline Rogachev vs. FC Smorgon | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: England Amateur, The FA Women's Super League | Tottenham Hot.(W) vs. Manchester City(W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Turkey, 1. Lig | Ankara Keciorengucu vs. Pendikspor | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Turkey, 1. Lig | Manisa B. Bld. vs. Caykur Rizespor | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | E. Braunschweig vs. SC Paderborn 07 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Jahn Regensburg vs. SV Sandhausen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | 1. FC Nuremberg vs. Hannover 96 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: Russia, Premier League | FK Nizhny Novgorod vs. FK Krasnodar | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: International Clubs, AFC Cup, Knockout stage | Kuala Lumpur City FC vs. Al-Seeb | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Denmark, 1st Division | Vejle BK vs. Hvidovre IF | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: International Youth, U17 World Cup, Women, Knockout stage | Colombia U17 (W) vs. Tanzania | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Croatia, 2. HNL | NK Dugopolje vs. NK Solin | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Turkey, Super Lig | Umraniyespor vs. Fatih Karagümrük | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: Belgium, Superleague, Women | KRC Genk (W) vs. Standard Liege (W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: Hungary, NB I | Zalaegerszeg TE vs. Budapest Honved FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Germany, 3. Liga | Dynamo Dresden vs. 1. FC Saarbrucken | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Portugal, Campeonato Portugal, Group D | Imortal DC vs. CF Esperanca de Lagos | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Mosaset AL Bireh vs. Thaqafi Tulkarem | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: India, Indian Super League | Mumbai City FC vs. Jamshedpur FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Montenegro, 1. CFL | FK Decic Tuzi vs. OFK Petrovac | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Bulgaria, First Professional League | FK Spartak 1918 Varna vs. PFC Cherno More Varna | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Igman Konjic vs. FK Borac Banja Luka | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Oman, Omani League | Bahla Club vs. AL Musannah SC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:55

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: France, Ligue 2 | Amiens SC vs. AS Saint-Etienne | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Dibba vs. FC Baniyas | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Khor Fakkan Club vs. Al Ahli Dubai UAE | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Turkey, 1. Lig | Altay Izmir vs. BB Erzurum | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Poland, Ekstraklasa | FKS Stal Mielec vs. Wisla Plock | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Croatia, 1. HNL | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. HNK Gorica | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | Bravo Ljubljana vs. NK Celje | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Norway, 1st Division | Asane Fotball vs. Bryne FK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: Norway, 1st Division | KFUM Oslo vs. Stjordals-Blink | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: Norway, 1st Division | Mjondalen IF vs. Grorud IL | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: Norway, 1st Division | Ranheim vs. Raufoss IL | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: Norway, 1st Division | Sandnes Ulf vs. Stabaek IF | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Norway, 1st Division | Skeid Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: Norway, 1st Division | Sogndal IL vs. IK Start | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: Uruguay, Segunda Division, Relegation Playoffs | La Luz FC vs. Villa Teresa | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 42: Russia, Premier League | FC Fakel Voronezh vs. FK Rostov | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 43: South Africa, MTN 8 | Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Orlando Pirates FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 44: Turkey, Super Lig | Trabzonspor vs. Sivasspor | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 45: Romania, Liga I | FC Voluntari vs. AFC Chindia Targoviste | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 46: Portugal, Campeonato Nacional, Women | União Torree. (W) vs. Sporting Cp (W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 47: Belgium, First Division A | KV Kortrijk vs. KVC Westerlo | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 48: Belgium, First Division B | Jong KRC Genk vs. K Beerschot VA | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 49: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | FC Slovan Liberec vs. FK Jablonec | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 50: Jordan, Jordan League | AL Salt vs. Al Aqaba | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 51: India, Indian Super League | Hyderabad FC vs. Bengaluru FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 52: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Villarreal CF B vs. FC Andorra | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 53: Portugal, Primeira Liga | FC Famalicao vs. FC Pacos Ferreira | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 54: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Feyenoord Rott. vs. Fortuna Sittard | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 55: Hungary, NB I | Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar vs. Paksi FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 56: Israel, Premier League | Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs. Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 57: International Youth, U17 World Cup, Women, Knockout stage | Japan U17 (W) vs. Spain U17 (W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 58: Montenegro, 1. CFL | FK Buducnost vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 59: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs. FK Sloga Doboj | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 60: Austria, Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg vs. WSG Tirol | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 61: Austria, Bundesliga | SK Rapid Wien vs. SK Austria Klagenfurt | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 62: Austria, Bundesliga | FC Salzburg vs. SK Sturm Graz | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 63: Palestine, West Bank Premier League | Shabab Al Amari vs. Hilal Al-Quds | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 64: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs. FK Velez Mostar | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 65: Croatia, 1. HNL | NK Varazdin vs. NK Osijek | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:10

|UK-HD| Football Event 66: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Legia Warszawa vs. MKS Pogon Szczecin | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 67: Poland, I liga | Wisla Krakow vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 68: Chile, Primera B | Santiago Morning vs. Univ. Concepcion | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 69: Israel, Premier League | Hapoel Haifa FC vs. Sektzia Ness Ziona FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 70: Oman, Omani League | Oman Club vs. Dhofar SCSC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:50

|UK-HD| Football Event 71: Turkey, 1. Lig | Denizlispor vs. Altinordu FK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 72: Russia, Premier League | Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FK Dinamo Moscow | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 73: Switzerland, Super League | Young Boys Bern vs. FC Solin | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 74: Greece, Super League | Atromitos Athinon vs. Volos NPS | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 75: Uruguay, Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs | CA Cerro vs. Rampla Juniors | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 76: Belgium, First Division A | St. Truidense VV vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 77: Belgium, First Division A | Yellow-Red KV Mechelen vs. KAS Eupen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 78: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Deportivo Alaves vs. Sporting Gijon | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 79: Greece, Super League | Panaitolikos Agrinio vs. Olympiacos Piraeus | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 80: Hungary, NB I | Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut vs. Ferencvarosi Budapest | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 81: Netherlands, Eredivisie | RKC Waalwijk vs. Ajax Amsterdam | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 82: Bulgaria, First Professional League | PFC Levski Sofia vs. PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 83: Israel, Premier League | FC Ashdod vs. Beitar Jerusalem FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 84: Turkey, Super Lig | Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Basaksehir FK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 85: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Estoril Praia vs. SC Braga | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 86: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | FC Viktoria Plzen vs. FC Banik Ostrava | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 87: Israel, Premier League | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC vs. Maccabi Haifa FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 88: Serbia, Superliga | FK TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Cukaricki Belgrade | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 89: Poland, Ekstraklasa | Rakow Czesto. vs. Korona Kielce | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 90: Belgium, First Division B | RSC Anderlecht Futures vs. FCV Dender EH | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 91: Chile, Primera B | Deportes Iquique vs. Union San Felipe | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 92: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Maribor vs. NK Domzale | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 93: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Arminia Bielefeld vs. FC St. Pauli | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 94: Switzerland, Super League | FC Luzern vs. FC Lugano | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 95: Belgium, First Division A | Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Club Brugge | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 96: Romania, Liga I | FC U Craiova 1948 vs. AFC Hermannstadt | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 97: Spain, LaLiga 2 | UD Ibiza vs. Levante UD | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 98: Netherlands, Eredivisie | Vitesse Arnhem vs. FC Emmen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 99: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Sporting Lisbon vs. Casa Pia Lisbon | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:30

===============================
Other |US| Events 22.10.2022
===============================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | Turkey, TBSL | Bahcesehir Koleji vs. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 02: Basketball | Ukraine, FBU Superleague | Kyiv-Basket vs. Staryi Lutsk-Universitet | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | Hungary, NB I.A | Debreceni EAC vs. Falco KC Szombathely | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:15

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Portugal, LPB | CD Povoa vs. FC Porto | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 05: Basketball | Lithuania, LKL | BC Lietkabelis Panevezys vs. BC Rytas Vilnius | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 06: Basketball | Turkey, TBSL | Galatasaray SK vs. Besiktas JK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 07: Basketball | Romania, Liga Nationala, Group B | CSM CSU Oradea vs. CS Dinamo Bucuresti | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 08: Basketball | Poland, PLK | Energa Czarni Slupsk vs. Slask Wroclaw | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 09: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Ucam Murcia vs. ICL Basquet Manresa | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 10: Basketball | Bulgaria, NBL | CSKA Sofia vs. Balkan Botevgrad | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 11: Basketball | Czech Republic, NBL | BK Pardubice vs. BC Kolin | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 12: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Buducnost Voli vs. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:15

|US| Event 13: Basketball | Italy, Serie A | Pallacanestro Reggiana vs. Pallacanestro Varese | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 14: Basketball | Romania, Liga Nationala, Group A | CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca vs. CSU Sibiu | Saturday, 22 October 2022 18:15

|US| Event 15: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK MZT Skopje vs. KK Studentski centar Podgorica | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 16: Basketball | Germany, BBL | Hamburg Towers vs. Bayern Munich | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 17: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | Herbalife Gran Canaria vs. Cb Granada | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:45

|US| Event 18: Cricket | International, T20 World Cup, Super 12, Group 1 | England vs. Afghanistan | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 19: Futsal | Portugal, 1a Divisao | FC Azemeis vs. SL Benfica | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 20: Futsal | Portugal, 1a Divisao | Leoes Porto Salvo vs. Sporting CP | Saturday, 22 October 2022 21:00

|US| Event 21: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | DHK Banik Most (W) vs. FTC (W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 22: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | IF Hallby vs. IF Guif | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 23: Handball | Hungary, NB I | Telekom Veszprem vs. SC Szeged | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 24: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group B | Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) vs. ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile (W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 25: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | Vipers Krist. (F) vs. CSM Bucuresti (W) | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 26: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group B | Metz Handball (W) vs. Lokomotiva Zagreb (W)   | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 27: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | TSV Hannover Burg. vs. TBV Lemgo Lippe | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 28: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | Chartres Metropole Handball vs. Chambery Savoie | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 29: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | SG Flensburg-Hand. vs. FA Goppingen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 30: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | GWD Minden vs. HC Erlangen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

|US| Event 31: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Sibir Novosibirsk vs. Vityaz Podolsk | Saturday, 22 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Brynas IF vs. Farjestads BK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 33: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Linkopings HC vs. Frolunda HC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 34: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Malmo IF vs. HC Orebro | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 35: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Timraa IK vs. Rogle BK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:15

|US| Event 36: Ice Hockey | Norway, Eliteserien | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg vs. Manglerud Star Oslo | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 37: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | HC Dinamo Minsk vs. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:10

|US| Event 38: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | HV 71 vs. Vaxjo Lakers | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 39: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | Leksands IF vs. Lulea Hockey | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 40: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SHL | IK Oskarshamn vs. Skelleftea AIK | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 41: Ice Hockey | Sweden, Hockey Allsvenskan | Vasterviks IK vs. IF Bjorkloven | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 42: Ice Hockey | Norway, Eliteserien | Frisk Asker vs. Stavanger Oilers | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|US| Event 43: Volleyball | Turkey, First Division | Ziraat Bankasi Ankara vs. Galatasaray Istanbul | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 44: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Skra Belchatow vs. Resovia Rzeszow | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:45

|US| Event 46: Volleyball | Austria, 1. Bundesliga | Tirol Innsbruck vs. SK Aich/Dob | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:15

|US| Event 47: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Warta Zawiercie vs. AZS Olsztyn | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 48: Volleyball | Portugal, Liga A1, Main round | Castelo Maia GC vs. Sporting Cp | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:45

|US| Event 49: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Lkps Lublin vs. GKS Katowice | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:30

===============================
|IT| Serie A 21. - 24.10.2022
===============================


|IT| Serie A 01: Juventus Torino vs. Empoli FC | Friday, 21 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 02: US Salernitana vs. Spezia Calcio | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 03: AC Milan vs. AC Monza | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 04: ACF Fiorentina vs. Inter Milano | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 05: Udinese Calcio vs. Torino FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|IT| Serie A 06: Bologna FC vs. US Lecce | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 07: Atalanta Bergamo vs. Lazio Rome | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 08: AS Roma vs. SSC Napoli | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 09: US Cremonese vs. Sampdoria Genoa | Monday, 24 October 2022 17:30

|IT| Serie A 10: Sassuolo Calcio vs. Hellas Verona | Monday, 24 October 2022 19:45

===================================
|DE| Bundesliga 21. - 23.10.2022
===================================

|DE| Bundesliga 01: FSV Mainz vs. 1. FC Cologne | Friday, 21 October 2022 19:30

|DE| Bundesliga 02: FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 03: Bayer Leverkusen vs. VfL Wolfsburg | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 04: Borussia Dortmund vs. VfB Stuttgart | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 05: SC Freiburg vs. Werder Bremen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 06: TSG Hoffenheim vs. Bayern Munich | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 07: Bor. M´gladbach vs. Eintr. Frankfurt | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|DE| Bundesliga 08: VfL Bochum vs. Union Berlin | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 09: Hertha BSC vs. FC Schalke 04 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

===================================
|FR-HD| Ligue1 21. - 23.10.2022
===================================

|FR-HD| Ligue1 01: AC Ajaccio vs. Paris St. Germain | Friday, 21 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 02: Montpellier HSC vs. Olympique Lyon | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 03: Olymp. Marseille vs. RC Lens | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 04: Angers SCO vs. Stade Rennes | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 05: Clermont Foot 63 vs. Stade Brest 29 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 06: Stade Reims vs. AJ Auxerre | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 07: Toulouse FC vs. Strasbourg Alsace | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 08: ESTAC Troyes vs. FC Lorient | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 09: OGC Nice vs. FC Nantes | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:05

|FR-HD| Ligue1 10: Lille OSC vs. AS Monaco | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:45

==========================
SPFL 21. - 22.10.2022
==========================

|UK-HD| Scottish Premiership 01: Hibernian FC vs. St Johnstone FC | Friday, 21 October 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Scottish Premiership 02: Heart of Midloth. vs. Celtic Glasgow | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Scottish Premiership 03: Kilmarnock FC vs. Ross County FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Scottish Premiership 04: Motherwell FC vs. Aberdeen FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Scottish Premiership 05: Glasgow Rangers vs. Livingston FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Scottish Premiership 06: St Mirren FC vs. Dundee United | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

=========================
|US| NBA  22.10.2022
=========================

|US| NBA 01: San Antonio Spurs v Philadelphia 76ers | Sat 22nd 6:00PM ET

|US| NBA 02: Detroit Pistons v Indiana Pacers | Sat 22nd 7:00PM ET

|US| NBA 03: Boston Celtics v Orlando Magic | Sat 22nd 7:00PM ET

|US| NBA 04: Toronto Raptors v Miami Heat | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NBA 05: Cleveland Cavaliers v Chicago Bulls | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NBA 06: Houston Rockets v Milwaukee Bucks | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NBA 07: Memphis Grizzlies v Dallas Mavericks | Sat 22nd 8:30PM ET

|US| NBA 08: Oklahoma City Thunder v Denver Nuggets | Sat 22nd 9:00PM ET

|US| NBA 09: LA Clippers v Sacramento Kings | Sat 22nd 10:00PM ET

==============================
Sat 22nd  |US| MLB TV Live
==============================

|US| MLB TV 00: Houston Astros @ New York Yankees | Sat 22nd Oct 5:07PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: San Diego Padres @ Philadelphia Phillies | Sat 22nd Oct 7:45PM ET

===========================
NCAA Football 22.10.2022
===========================

|US| NCAAF 007: 14 Syracuse at 5 Clemson | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 008: Akron at Kent State | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 009: Bucknell at Lehigh | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 010: ULM at Army | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 011: Kansas at Baylor | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 012: Iowa at 2 Ohio State | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 013: 21 Cincinnati at SMU | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 014: Houston at Navy | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 015: Duquesne at CCSU | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET OFFLINE

|US| NCAAF 016: UT Martin at 3 Tennessee | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 017: LIU at Wagner | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 018: North Carolina A&T at Robert Morris | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 019: Indiana at Rutgers | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 020: Georgetown at Colgate | Sat 22nd 12:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 021: Duke at Miami (FL) | Sat 22nd 12:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 022: Cornell at Brown | Sat 22nd 12:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 023: Delaware State at Howard | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 024: Illinois State at Indiana State | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 025: Toledo at Buffalo | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 026: Stonehill at Saint Francis U. | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 027: Marist at Butler | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 028: Sacred Heart at Merrimack | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET OFFLINE

|US| NCAAF 029: Elon at New Hampshire | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 030: Rhode Island at Monmouth | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 031: St. Thomas at Presbyterian | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 032: Stetson at Dayton | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET OFFLINE

|US| NCAAF 033: Yale at Penn | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 034: Bowling Green at Central Michigan | Sat 22nd 1:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 035: Mercer at Chattanooga | Sat 22nd 1:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 036: Furman at VMI | Sat 22nd 1:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 037: NC Central at SC State | Sat 22nd 1:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 038: Dartmouth at Columbia | Sat 22nd 1:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 039: Davidson at Drake | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 040: Murray State at Lindenwood | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 041: Richmond at Hampton | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 042: NIU at Ohio | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 043: Eastern Michigan at Ball State | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 044: Southeast Missouri at Northwestern State | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 045: The Citadel at Western Carolina | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 046: Southeastern La. at Jacksonville State | Sat 22nd 2:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 047: UNLV at Notre Dame | Sat 22nd 2:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 048: Campbell at Jackson State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 049: Texas Southern at Alcorn State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 050: Eastern Illinois at Tennessee State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 051: Faulkner at UIW | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 052: Rice at Louisiana Tech | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 053: Southern Illinois at South Dakota | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 054: Valparaiso at Morehead State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 055: HCU at Texas A&M-Commerce | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 056: Tennessee Tech at Kennesaw State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 057: North Alabama at Eastern Kentucky | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 058: Stephen F. Austin at Southern Utah | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 059: Portland State at Idaho | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 060: Northern Arizona at Idaho State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 061: West Virginia at Texas Tech | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 062: UC Davis at Northern Colorado | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 063: Weber State at Montana State | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 064: Morgan State at Delaware | Sat 22nd 3:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 065: BYU at Liberty | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 066: Northwestern at Maryland | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 067: Holy Cross at Lafayette | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 068: North Texas at UTSA | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 069: FIU at Charlotte | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 070: UAlbany at Villanova | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

CRYSTAL OTT FIXTURES SPORT, [22/10/2022 4:36 PM]
|US| NCAAF 071: Maine at Stony Brook | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 072: Marshall at James Madison | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 073: Georgia Southern at Old Dominion | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET     

|US| NCAAF 074: Samford at ETSU | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 075: Western Michigan at Miami (Ohio) | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 076: Memphis at 25 Tulane | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 077: Purdue at Wisconsin | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 078: 9 UCLA at 10 Oregon | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 079: 20 Texas at 11 Oklahoma State | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 080: 7 Ole Miss at LSU | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 081: Boston College at 13 Wake Forest | Sat 22nd 3:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 082: McNeese at Nicholls | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 083: William & Mary at Towson | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 084: Florida Atlantic at UTEP | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 085: South Dakota State at North Dakota | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 086: Hawaii at Colorado State | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 087: Vanderbilt at Missouri | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 088: Bethune-Cookman at MVSU | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET OFFLINE

|US| NCAAF 089: Youngstown State at Western Illinois | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 090: Arizona State at Stanford | Sat 22nd 4:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 091: Southern Miss at Texas State | Sat 22nd 5:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 092: Missouri State at Northern Iowa | Sat 22nd 5:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 093: Prairie View A&M at Lamar | Sat 22nd 5:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 094: Virginia-Lynchburg at Southern | Sat 22nd 5:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 095: Arkansas State at Louisiana | Sat 22nd 5:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 096: Gardner-Webb at Charleston Sou. | Sat 22nd 6:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 097: San Jose State at New Mexico State | Sat 22nd 6:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 098: Fresno State at New Mexico | Sat 22nd 6:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 099: 24 Mississippi State at 6 Alabama | Sat 22nd 7:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 100: Boise State at Air Force | Sat 22nd 7:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 101: Southwest Baptist at Tarleton State | Sat 22nd 7:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 102: Texas A&M at South Carolina | Sat 22nd 7:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 103: Minnesota at 16 Penn State | Sat 22nd 7:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 104: UCF at East Carolina | Sat 22nd 7:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 105: Eastern Washington at Cal Poly | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 106: 17 Kansas State at 8 TCU | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 107: Colorado at Oregon State | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 108: Pitt at Louisville | Sat 22nd 8:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 109: Sam Houston at Utah Tech | Sat 22nd 9:00PM ET

|US| NCAAF 110: Utah State at Wyoming | Sat 22nd 9:45PM ET

|US| NCAAF 111: San Diego State at Nevada | Sat 22nd 10:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 112: Washington at California | Sat 22nd 10:30PM ET

|US| NCAAF 113: Montana at Sacramento State | Sat 22nd 11:00PM ET

============================
|US| RugbyPass  22.10.2022
============================

|US| RugbyPass 01: Exeter v Saracens | Sat 22nd 3:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: Zebre v Edinburgh | Sat 22nd 1:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Lions v Glasgow | Sat 22nd 3:05PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Leinster v Munster | Sat 22nd 5:15PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 05: Sharks v Ulster | Sat 22nd 5:15PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 06: Cardiff v Stormers | Sat 22nd 7:35PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 07: Fiji v Italy | Sat 22nd 2:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 08: England v France | Sat 22nd 5:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 09: New Zaeland v Jamaica | Sat 22nd 7:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 10: Japan W v Italy W | Sun 23rd 12:45AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 11: Canada W v USA W | Sun 23rd 3:45AM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 12: England W v South Africa W | Sun 23rd 3:45AM GMT

===========================
Sat 22nd UFC Fight Pass
===========================

UFC Fight Pass 24/7
 
|US| UFC 00: UFC 280: Fight Pass Prelims | Sat 22 Oct 2022 10:30 ET

|US| UFC 01: UFC 280: Prelims | Sat 22 Oct 2022 12:00 ET

|US| UFC 02: UFC 280: Oliveira vs Makhachev | Sat 22 Oct 2022 14:00 ET

|US| UFC 03: UFC 280: Post-Fight Press Conference | Sat 22 Oct 2022 17:15 ET

|US| UFC 04: Eddie Bravo's Medusa 3 | Sat 22 Oct 2022 21:00 ET

|US| UFC 05: Urijah Faber's A-1 COMBAT 6 | Sat 22 Oct 2022 22:00 ET

=====================================
|UK-HD| FA Player 22.10.2022 UK time
=====================================

|UK-HD| FA Player 00: Aston Villa v Everton | Barclays WSL | The Poundland Bescot Stadium | Sat 22nd 12:30 PM

=====================================
Fri 22th   |IE| LOITV.ie Fixtures   GMT
=====================================

|IE| LOI 00:    vs  | EA Sports National Underage League | Sat 22 Oct 2:00 PM

|IE| LOI 01: Shelbourne FC (W) vs Sligo Rovers FC (w) | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 22 Oct 2:00 PM

|IE| LOI 02: DLR Waves FC vs Treaty United FC (W) | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 22 Oct 4:00 PM

|IE| LOI 03:Cork City FC (W) vs Bohemian FC (W) | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 22 Oct 5:00 PM

|IE| LOI 04: Peamount United FC vs Wexford Youths FC | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 22 Oct 5:20 PM

|IE| LOI 05: Athlone Town AFC (W) vs Galway Women's FC | SSE Airtricity Women’s National League | Sat 22 Oct 7:00 PM

====================================
Sat 22th NHL Fixtures   UK time
====================================

|US| NHL Game 00: Minnesota Wild V Boston Bruins | Scheduled | TD Garden Sat 22nd 6:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 01: San Jose Sharks V New Jersey Devils | Scheduled | Prudential Center Sat 22nd 6:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 02: St.Louis Blues V Edmonton Oilers | Scheduled | Rogers Place Sat 22nd 9:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 03: Arizona Coyotes V Ottawa Senators | Scheduled | Canadian Tire Centre Sat 22nd 9:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 04: Toronto Maple Leafs V Winnipeg Jets | Scheduled | Canada Life Centre Sun 23rd 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 05: Dallas Stars V Montréal Canadiens | Scheduled | Centre Bell Sun 23rd 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 06: Los Angeles Kings V Washington Capitals | Scheduled | Capital One Arena Sun 23rd 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 07: New York Islanders V Tampa Bay Lightning | Scheduled | Amalie Arena Sun 23rd 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 08: Pittsburgh Penguins V Columbus Blue Jackets | Scheduled | Nationwide Arena Sun 23rd 12:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 09: Philadelphia Flyers V Nashville Predators | Scheduled | Bridgestone Arena Sun 23rd 1:00 AM

|US| NHL Game 10: Buffalo Sabres V Vancouver Canucks | Scheduled | Rogers Arena Sun 23rd 3:00 AM
 
|US| NHL Game 11: Colorado Avalanche V Vegas Golden Knights | Scheduled | T-Mobile Arena Sun 23rd 3:00 AM

==============================
|US| PPV  EVENTS 22.10.2022
==============================

|US| PPV EVENTS 01 | UFC 280: Prelims | Sat 22 Oct 2022 5PM UK/12PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 02 | UFC 280: Oliveira vs Makhachev | Sat 22 Oct 7PM UK/2PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 03 | UFC 280: Prelims | Sat 22 Oct 5PM UK/12PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 04 | UFC 280: Oliveira vs Makhachev | Sat 22 Oct 7PM UK/2PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 05 | BAD TO THE BONE 9 | Sat 22 Oct 19:45GMT

|US| PPV EVENTS 06 | BOXING: Lara v Sanmartin | Sat 22 Oct 1AM UK/8PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 07 | Triller Fight Club: Lineage of Greatness II - Prelims 1AM GMT 23/10

|US| PPV EVENTS 08 | Triller Fight Club: Lineage of Greatness II Main Event 03:00 GMT 23/10

|US| PPV EVENTS 09 | WWE: NXT Halloween Havoc | Sat 22 Oct 12:30AM UK/7:30PM ET

==============================
|US| AHL  22.10.2022 TEST
==============================

|US| AHL 00: CHICAGO WOLVES VS MANITOBA MOOSE (2022-10-22 7pm CDT

|US| AHL 01: IOWA WILD VS TEXAS STARS (2022-10-22 7pm CDT

|US| AHL 02: COLORADO EAGLES VS CALGARY WRANGLERS 7:05 pm MDT

|US| AHL 03: SAN DIEGO GULLS VS ONTARIO REIGN (2022-10-22 7:00 pm PDT

|US| AHL 04: CHARLOTTE CHECKERS VS HERSHEY BEARS (2022-10-22 6pm est

|US| AHL 05: TORONTO MARLIES VS GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS 4:00 pm EDT

|US| AHL 06: BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS VS LAVAL ROCKET 2022-10-22 7pm est

|US| AHL 07: HARTFORD WOLF PACK VS W-B/SCRANTON PENGUINS (2022-10-22 7pm est

|US| AHL 08: IOWA WILD VS TEXAS STARS (2022-10-22 7pm est

|US| AHL 09: MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS VS MANITOBA MOOSE 2022-10-22 7pm est

==============================
|CA-HD| WHL  22.10.2022 TEST
==============================

|CA-HD| WHL 01: LETHBRIDGE @ SWIFT CURRENT (22/10/2022 9pm

|CA-HD| WHL 02: BRANDON @ MEDICINE HAT (22/10/2022 9pm

|CA-HD| WHL 03: VANCOUVER @ VICTORIA (22/10/2022 9pm

|CA-HD| WHL 04: PRINCE ALBERT @ RED DEER (22/10/2022 9pm

|CA-HD| WHL 05: PORTLAND @ TRI-CITY (22/10/2022 9pm

|CA-HD| WHL 06: SPOKANE @ SEATTLE (22/10/2022 9pm

|CA-HD| WHL 07: PRINCE GEORGE @ KAMLOOPS (22/10/2022 10pm

|CA-HD| WHL 08: WINNIPEG @ KELOWNA (22/10/2022 10pm

==============================
|CA-HD| OHL 22.10.2022 TEST
==============================

|CA-HD| OHL 00: PETERBOROUGH @ HAMILTON (22/10/2022 4:00 PM

|CA-HD| OHL 01: WINDSOR @ FLINT (22/10/2022 7:00 PM)

|CA-HD| OHL 02: OWEN SOUND @ ERIE (22/10/2022 7:00 PM)

|CA-HD| OHL 03: KITCHENER @ GUELPH (22/10/2022 7:00 PM

|CA-HD| OHL 04: NIAGARA @ SARNIA (22/10/2022 7:05 P

|CA-HD| OHL 05: LONDON @ SAGINAW (22/10/2022 7:05 PM

================================================
Saturday October 22nd |US| ESPN Player Events
================================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Hockey | Fri, 10/21 - In the Crease | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:45:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Hockey | NHL On The Fly | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: ESPN | Notre Dame, Penn State, and Pittsburgh (Swimming & Diving) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: Football | College GameDay Built by The Home Depot | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: ESPN | Campbell vs. UNC Asheville (Swimming & Diving) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:30:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: ESPN | Texas A&M vs. Georgia | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 11:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Football | #14 Syracuse vs. #5 Clemson | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Football | Kansas vs. Baylor | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: Football | #21 Cincinnati vs. SMU | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: ESPN | Niagara vs. Fairfield | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: Football | Saint Francis (IN) vs. Indiana Wesleyan (Football) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: Football | Houston vs. Navy | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: Football | North Carolina A&T vs. Robert Morris | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: Football | Georgetown vs. Colgate | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: Football | Bucknell vs. Lehigh | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Football | Akron vs. Kent State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 17: Football | #14 Syracuse vs. #5 Clemson | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 18: Hockey | Swedish Hockey League | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 19: Football | Cornell vs. Brown | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 20: Football | Duke vs. Miami | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 12:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 21: Football | Illinois State vs. Indiana State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 22: Volleyball | Canisius vs. Quinnipiac | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 23: ESPN | Manhattan vs. Canisius | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 24: Football | Stonehill vs. Saint Francis (PA) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 25: ESPN | Siena vs. Iona | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 26: ESPN | Rider vs. Marist | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 27: Hockey | Minnesota Wild vs. Boston Bruins | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 28: Hockey | San Jose Sharks vs. New Jersey Devils | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 29: Rugby | Penn State vs. St. Bonaventure | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 30: Football | Yale vs. Pennsylvania | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 31: Football | Delaware State vs. Howard | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 32: Football | St. Thomas (MN) vs. Presbyterian | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 33: Hockey | San Jose Sharks vs. New Jersey Devils | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 34: Hockey | Minnesota Wild vs. Boston Bruins | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 35: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Tennessee | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 36: Football | Bowling Green vs. Central Michigan | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 37: Football | Toledo vs. Buffalo | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Football | Furman vs. VMI | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 39: Football | Mercer vs. Chattanooga | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 40: Football | North Carolina Central vs. South Carolina State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 41: Football | Dartmouth vs. Columbia | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 1:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 42: Football | Murray State vs. Lindenwood | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 43: Football | Valparaiso vs. Morehead State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 44: ESPN | Iona vs. Siena | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 45: Football | Davidson vs. Drake | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 46: Football | SE Louisiana vs. Jacksonville State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 47: Volleyball | Alabama vs. Georgia | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 48: Football | The Citadel vs. Western Carolina | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 49: Football | Southeast Missouri State vs. Northwestern State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 50: Football | Eastern Michigan vs. Ball State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 51: Football | Northern Illinois vs. Ohio | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 52: Football | Stephen F. Austin vs. Southern Utah | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 53: Volleyball | #16 Kentucky vs. Texas A&M | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 54: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 55: Football | North Alabama vs. Eastern Kentucky | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 56: Football | Eastern Illinois vs. Tennessee State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 57: Football | Tennessee Tech vs. Kennesaw State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 58: Football | Houston Christian vs. Texas A&M Commerce | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 59: Football | Faulkner vs. Incarnate Word | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 60: Football | Portland State vs. Idaho | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 61: Football | Northern Arizona vs. Idaho State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 62: Football | Texas Southern vs. Alcorn State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 63: Football | Kentucky State vs. Miles College (AL) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 64: Football | Weber State vs. Montana State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 65: Football | UC Davis vs. Northern Colorado | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 66: Football | Southern Illinois vs. South Dakota | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 67: Football | Campbell vs. Jackson State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 68: Football | Rice vs. Louisiana Tech | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 69: Football | Texas Football Statcast | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 70: Football | BYU vs. Liberty | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 71: Football | #20 Texas vs. #11 Oklahoma State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 72: Football | Samford vs. East Tennessee State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 73: Football | Purdue vs. Wisconsin | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 74: Football | Memphis vs. #25 Tulane | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 75: Football | Holy Cross vs. Lafayette | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 76: Football | Georgia Southern vs. Old Dominion | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 77: Football | Marshall vs. James Madison | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 78: Football | #20 Texas vs. #11 Oklahoma State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 79: Football | Florida International vs. Charlotte | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 3:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 80: Volleyball | Bowling Green vs. Eastern Michigan | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 81: Volleyball | Northern Illinois vs. Toledo | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 82: Volleyball | Illinois State vs. Murray State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 83: ESPN | Bryant vs. UMass Lowell | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 84: Volleyball | Ohio vs. Akron | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 85: Hockey | St. Louis Blues vs. Edmonton Oilers | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 86: Hockey | Arizona Coyotes vs. Ottawa Senators | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 87: Football | McNeese vs. Nicholls | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 88: Football | Youngstown State vs. Western Illinois | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 89: Football | South Dakota State vs. North Dakota | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 90: Hockey | St. Louis Blues vs. Edmonton Oilers | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 91: Hockey | Arizona Coyotes vs. Ottawa Senators | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 92: Football | Florida Atlantic vs. UTEP | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 4:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 93: Football | Texas Football Statcast | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 94: Football | Prairie View A&M vs. Lamar | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 95: Football | Albany State vs. Savannah State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 96: Volleyball | Missouri vs. Ole Miss | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 97: Baseball | Houston Astros vs. New York Yankees (ALCS: Game #3) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 98: Football | Missouri State vs. Northern Iowa | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 99: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at Missouri | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 100: Football | Arkansas State vs. Louisiana | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 101: Football | Southern Miss vs. Texas State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 102: Volleyball | Northern Iowa vs. Evansville | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 103: Volleyball | Drake vs. Indiana State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 104: Football | Gardner-Webb vs. Charleston Southern | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 105: Volleyball | Bradley vs. Belmont | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 106: Volleyball | UIC vs. Missouri State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 107: Volleyball | Valparaiso vs. Southern Illinois | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 108: Basketball | Kentucky Blue-White Game (M Basketball) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 109: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 6:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 110: ESPN | #25 Wake Forest vs. #24 Virginia | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 111: ESPN | #4 Syracuse vs. NC State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 112: Football | College Football Scoreboard | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 113: Football | #24 Mississippi State vs. #6 Alabama | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 114: Football | CFB Primetime with The Pat McAfee Show: #24 Mississippi State vs. #6 Alabama | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 115: ESPN | Marist vs. Rider | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 116: ESPN | Albany vs. NJIT | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 117: Hockey | Los Angeles Kings vs. Washington Capitals | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 118: Hockey | Dallas Stars vs. Montreal Canadiens | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 119: Hockey | Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Winnipeg Jets | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 120: Hockey | New York Islanders vs. Tampa Bay Lightning | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 121: Hockey | Pittsburgh Penguins vs. Columbus Blue Jackets | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 122: Hockey | New York Islanders vs. Tampa Bay Lightning | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 123: Hockey | Los Angeles Kings vs. Washington Capitals | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 124: Hockey | Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Winnipeg Jets | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 125: Hockey | Pittsburgh Penguins vs. Columbus Blue Jackets | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 126: Hockey | Dallas Stars vs. Montreal Canadiens | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 127: Football | LSU Postgame Press Conference | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 128: Football | Command Center - #24 Mississippi State vs. #6 Alabama | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 129: Football | SkyCast - #24 Mississippi State vs. #6 Alabama | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 130: Football | UCF vs. East Carolina | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 131: Baseball | San Diego Padres vs. Philadelphia Phillies (NLCS: Game #4) | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 132: Football | Minnesota vs. #16 Penn State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:37:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 133: Football | Minnesota vs. #16 Penn State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:37:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 134: Football | AT&T SkyCast - Minnesota vs. Penn State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 7:37:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 135: Volleyball | West Virginia vs. #1 Texas | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 136: Hockey | Philadelphia Flyers vs. Nashville Predators | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 137: Football | Eastern Washington vs. Cal Poly | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 138: Football | Southwest Baptist vs. Tarleton | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 139: Hockey | Philadelphia Flyers vs. Nashville Predators | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 140: Football | SEC Halftime Band Performances at South Carolina | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 8:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 141: Football | Sam Houston vs. Utah Tech | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 142: ESPN | ESPN FC | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 143: Hockey | Carolina Hurricanes vs. Calgary Flames | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 144: Hockey | Colorado Avalanche vs. Vegas Golden Knights | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 145: Hockey | Buffalo Sabres vs. Vancouver Canucks | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 146: Hockey | Carolina Hurricanes vs. Calgary Flames | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 147: Hockey | Colorado Avalanche vs. Vegas Golden Knights | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 148: Hockey | Buffalo Sabres vs. Vancouver Canucks | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 149: Football | Washington vs. California | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 10:30:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 150: Football | Montana vs. Sacramento State | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 11:00:00 PM ET

===========================
|US| FloSports  22.10.2022
===========================

|US| FloSports 01: FloMarching Radio | FloMarching | 3:55am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 02: U23 World Championship | FloWrestling | 10:45am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 03: KKM Giveback Classic | FloRacing | 7:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 04: Travis Pastrana Pro Challenge | FloRacing | 8:30am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 05: Keystone Cup at Bedford | FloRacing | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 06: Mid-West Drag Racing at Xtreme Park | FloRacing | 11:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 07: Powell Family Memorial at All-Tech | FloRacing | 6:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 08: Oktoberfest Bikes + Beers | FloBikes | 7:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 09: Octoberfest at Beatrice | FloRacing | 7:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 10: Fall Classic at Whynot Motorsports Park | FloRacing | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 11: Canterbury vs Wellington | FloRugby | 2:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 12: Delta vs Iberians | FloRugby | 7:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 13: Zebre Parma vs Edinburgh | FloRugby | 8:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 14: Racing 92 vs MHR | FloRugby | 8:40am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 15: Tony Miller Memorial at Freestone | FloRacing | 9:30am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 16: Brussels Devils vs Lusitanos | FloRugby | 9:30am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 17: Toro Cup 22 | FloGrappling | 10:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 18: William & Mary vs Towson | FloSwimming | 9:55am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 19: Catawba & Lenoir-Rhyne vs Wingate | FloSwimming | 9:50am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 20: North Star Tournament | FloWrestling | 10:30am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 21: Milligan vs Emory & Henry | FloSwimming | 10:30am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 22: RC Toulonnais vs Castres Olympique | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 23: Lyon OU vs Section Paloise | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 24: Aviron Bayonnais vs Perpignan | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 25: Stade Francais vs CA Brive | FloRugby | 10:40am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 26: UCA Space Center Regional | Varsity | 11:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 27: Meat Head Movers Invitational | FloWrestling | 11:00am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 28: Lincoln (CA) vs Davenport | FloFootball | 11:45am EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 29: Georgia College vs Tusculum | FloVolleyball | 12:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 30: USBands Maryland & Virginia State Champs | FloMarching | 12:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 31: Powell MS Tournament | FloWrestling | 12:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 32: Lander vs Mars Hill | FloVolleyball | 12:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 33: Leinster vs Munster | FloRugby | 12:15pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 34: DeMatha Catholic vs St. John's College | FloFootball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 35: Rhode Island vs Monmouth | FloFootball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 36: Elon vs UNH | FloFootball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 37: Coker vs Emory & Henry - Men's | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 38: Carson-Newman vs Mars Hill | FloFootball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 39: Tel Aviv vs RC Batumi | FloRugby | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 40: Delaware vs Hofstra | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 41: William & Mary vs Northeastern - Men's | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 42: Hofstra vs Drexel - Men's | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 43: Charleston vs Elon - Men's | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 44: Xavier vs Georgetown - Men's | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 45: Michigan Tech vs Ferris State | FloFootball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 46: Marist vs Butler | FloFootball | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 47: Life vs BYU | FloRugby | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 48: Halloween Havoc | FloGrappling | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 49: Preseason Western States | FloWrestling | 1:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 50: Lenoir-Rhyne vs Newberry - Men's | FloFC | 1:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 51: Emory & Henry vs Tusculum | FloFootball | 1:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 52: Lincoln Memorial vs Belmont Abbey | FloLive | 1:45pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 53: Richmond vs Hampton | FloFootball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 54: Mount Olive vs Converse | FloLive | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 55: Tusculum vs Wingate - Women's | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 56: Georgia College vs Carson-Newman | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 57: Newberry vs Catawba | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 58: UVA Wise vs Limestone | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 59: Newberry vs Lenoir-Rhyne | FloFootball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 60: Charleston vs Elon | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 61: Stony Brook vs Northeastern | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 62: Unc Wilmington vs North Carolina A&T | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 63: Hampton vs William & Mary | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 64: Stony Brook vs UNCW - Men's | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 65: Butler vs Providence | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 66: Michigan Tech vs Davenport | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 67: Lander vs Lincoln Memorial | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 68: USAC Championship Saturday at IRP | FloRacing | 2:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 69: Cardiff vs DHL Stormers | FloRugby | 2:35pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 70: ASM-Rugby vs Union Bordeaux | FloRugby | 2:45pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 71: SMART Modifieds at Motor Mile | FloRacing | 2:45pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 72: Fall 50 at Florence | FloRacing | 3:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 73: Morgan St vs Delaware | FloFootball | 3:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 74: USBands Pennsylvania State Championships | FloMarching | 3:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 75: Ferris State vs UW-Parkside | FloVolleyball | 3:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 76: Northern Michigan vs GVSU | FloFootball | 3:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 77: Maine vs Stony Brook | FloFootball | 3:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 78: UAlbany vs Villanova | FloFootball | 3:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 79: Coker vs Emory & Henry - Women's | FloFC | 3:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 80: Lincoln Memorial vs Limestone | FloFC | 3:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 81: William & Mary vs Towson | FloFootball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 82: North Greenville vs West Alabama | FloFootball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 83: Miami (OH) vs Canisius | FloHockey | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 84: Tusculum vs USC Aiken | FloVolleyball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 85: UVA Wise vs Erskine | FloFootball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 86: Northern Michigan vs GVSU | FloVolleyball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 87: Lake Superior St. vs Saginaw Valley | FloVolleyball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 88: Augusta vs Mars Hill | FloVolleyball | 4:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 89: Lenoir-Rhyne vs Newberry - Women's | FloFC | 4:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 90: Tusculum vs Wingate - Men's | FloFC | 4:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 91: NASCAR Weekly Racing at Meridian | FloRacing | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 92: Mississippi College vs West Florida | FloFootball | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 93: Catawba vs Anderson (SC) - Women's | FloFC | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 94: Seton Hall vs DePaul | FloVolleyball | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 95: St. John's vs Marquette | FloVolleyball | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 96: Adrian vs Davenport - Women's | FloRugby | 5:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 97: Sacred Heart vs Niagara | FloHockey | 5:20pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 98: Reading vs Newfoundland | FloHockey | 5:30pm EDT (10/22)

|US| FloSports 99: Trois-Rivieres vs Maine | FloHockey | 6:00pm EDT (10/22)

|US| PPV 10| WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY  @ 05:45 PM

|US| PPV 11| JACKSONVILLE SPEEDWAY @ 06:15 PM

|US| PPV 12| Boxing: Lineage of Greatness II (FITETV) @ 08:00 PM

|US| PPV 13| Fall Futurity Hamilton County Speedway 10/22/22 @ 07:15 PM

|US| PPV 14| Boxing: Mauricio Lara vs Jose Sanmartin  ( DAZN) @ 08:00 PM

|US| PPV 15| 43rd Annual Spooker Tri-State Speedway 10/22/22 @ 08:00 PM

|US| PPV 16| GCW: Drop Dead (FITETV)   @ 08:00 PM

|US| PPV 17| GCW: Columbus | Detroit Bundle (FITETV)   @ 08:00 PM

|US| PPV 18| 81 SPEEDWAY @ 08:15 PM

=========================
|CA-HD| CFL  22.10.2022
=========================

|CA-HD| CFL 02: Toronto @ Montreal | Sat 22nd 4PM ET

|CA-HD| CFL 03: Calgary @ Saskatchewan | Sat 22nd 7PM ET

|US| NHL Game 12:  Caroline Hurricanes V Calgary Flames | Sat 22nd 10:00PM ET
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline

Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES

Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
=====================
Other |US| Events 23.10.2022
=====================

|US| Event 01: Basketball | Turkey, TBSL | Konyaspor vs. Royal H. Gaziantep | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 02: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Mega Basket Belgrade vs. KK Cibona | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 03: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | FC Barcelona vs. Iberostar Tenerife | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 04: Basketball | Spain, Liga Femenina | Basket Zaragoza(W) vs. CDB Clarinos (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 05: Basketball | Turkey, TBSL | Darussafaka vs. Petkim Spor Aliaga | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|US| Event 06: Basketball | International, United League | BC Uniks Kazan vs. Lok. Kuban Krasno. | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 07: Basketball | Turkey, TBSL | Bursaspor vs. Efes Anadolu SK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 08: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | Kk Split vs. Igokea Aleksandrovac | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 09: Basketball | Poland, PLK | Twarde Pierniki Torun vs. PTG Sokol Lancut | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 10: Basketball | Israel, League Cup | Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. Hapoel Tel-Aviv | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 11: Basketball | Israel, Super League | Hapoel Eilat vs. Hapoel Galil Eli. S | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 12: Basketball | France, Pro A | Roanne Chorale vs. ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:00

|US| Event 13: Basketball | Spain, Liga ACB | CD Saski Baskonia vs. Real Madrid BC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:15

|US| Event 14: Basketball | Italy, Serie A | Virtus Bologna vs. Universo Treviso Basket | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 15: Basketball | International, Liga ABA | KK Borac Cacak vs. KK Zadar | Sunday, 23 October 2022 20:00

|US| Event 16: Cricket | South Africa, T20 Challenge | Warriors vs. Western Province | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|US| Event 17: Field hockey | International, Pro League | India vs. New Zealand | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:30

|US| Event 18: Handball | Poland, Superliga | MKS Kalisz vs. MKS Piotrkowianin | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|US| Event 19: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | THW Kiel vs. Rhein-Neckar Lowen | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 20: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group B | Kastamonu Belediyesi (W) vs. Team Esbjerg (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 21: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | RK Krim Mercator (W) vs. Brest Bretagne Handball (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 22: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group B | CS Rapid CFR Bucuresti (W) vs. Storhamar Haandball Elite (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|US| Event 23: Handball | International, Champions League, Women, Group A | HC Odense (W) vs. SG BBM Bietigheim (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 24: Handball | Sweden, Handbollsligan | Alingsaas HK vs. IFK Kristianstad | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 25: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | HSV Hamburg vs. VfL Gummersbach | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 26: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | SC DHfK Leipzig vs. Fuchse Berlin | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 27: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | MT Melsungen vs. HSG Wetzlar | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 28: Handball | Germany, Bundesliga | TVB Stuttgart vs. ASV Hamm-Westfalen | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:05

|US| Event 29: Handball | France, LNH Starligue | HBC Nantes vs. Cesson Rennes Metropole HB | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 30: Handball | Austria, WHA, Women | MGA Fivers (W) vs. HC Bt Fuchse | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|US| Event 31: Handball | Norway, Eliteserien, Women | Byaasen Haandball Elite (W) vs. Larvik HK (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:15

|US| Event 32: Ice Hockey | Sweden, SDHL, Women | AIK IF (W) vs. Djurgardens IF (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 33: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | HK Avangard Omsk vs. Severstal Cherepo. | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|US| Event 34: Ice Hockey | Norway, Eliteserien | Vaalerenga IF Oslo vs. Gruner IL Oslo | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:30

|US| Event 35: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | Nove Zamky vs. HK Nitra | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 36: Ice Hockey | Russia, KHL | Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. HC Red Star Kunlun | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|US| Event 37: Ice Hockey | Slovakia, Extraliga | Slovan Bratislava vs. HK Poprad | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|US| Event 38: Ice Hockey | Czech Republic, Extraliga | Bili Tygri Liberec vs. Mountfield HK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:20

|US| Event 39: Ice Hockey | Switzerland, National League | Geneva Servette HC vs. HC Davos | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:00

|US| Event 40: Volleyball | Turkey, Cup, Women, Group C | Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Ankara Ptt | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:00

|US| Event 41: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv vs. MKS Slepsk Suwalki | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:45

|US| Event 42: Volleyball | Poland, Liga Siatkowki | Projekt Warsaw vs. Cuprum Lubin SA | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|US| Event 43: Volleyball | Italy, SuperLega | Pallavolo Padova vs. Perugia Umbria Volley | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

==================================
Football  Events 23.10.2022
==================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Ukraine, Premier League | FC Dynamo Kiev vs. FC Vorskla Poltava | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | CD Trofense vs. FC Porto B | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Portugal, Liga 3, Group B | Amora FC vs. UD Leiria | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Netherlands, Eredivisie | SBV Excelsior vs. AZ Alkmaar | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Netherlands, Eredivisie, Women | PEC Zwolle (W) vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Turkey, 1. Lig | BB Bodrumspor vs. Bandirmaspor | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Poland, Ekstraklasa | KS Warta Poznan vs. KS Gornik Zabrze | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Romania, Liga I | CS Mioveni vs. FC Botosani | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Poland, I liga | GKS Tychy vs. Puszcza Niepolomice | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:40

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Germany, 3. Liga | VfB Oldenburg vs. FC Ingolstadt 04 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: England Amateur, FA Womens League Cup, Group Stage | Liverpool LFC (W) vs. Arsenal LFC (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga | FK Sloboda Tuzla vs. FK Tuzla City | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Russia, Premier League | FC Orenburg vs. CSKA Moscow | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: Austria Amateur, Bundesliga Women | Landh./A. Wien (W) vs. First Vienna FC 1894 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Trepca 89 vs. SC Gjilani | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Dukagjini vs. FC Ballkani | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: Kosovo, Superliga | KF Drenica Skenderaj vs. KF Malisheva | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | 1. FC Heidenheim vs. Greuther Furth | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Magdeburg | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Germany, 2nd Bundesliga | Karlsruher SC vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Belgium, First Division A | Royal Antwerp FC vs. KRC Genk | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Turkey, Super Lig | Kasimpasa Istanbul vs. Kayserispor | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Germany, 3. Liga | SC Verl vs. Erzgebirge Aue | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Racing Santander vs. SD Ponferradina | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Serbia, Superliga | FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs. FK Kolubara Lazarevac | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Sabail FK vs. Shamakhi FK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Belarus, Vysshaya League | FC Dinamo Minsk vs. FC Brest | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Portugal, Campeonato Nacional, Women | Valadar. Gaia (W) vs. SC Braga (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Denmark, Superligaen | Randers FC vs. FC Nordsjaelland | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Norway, Toppserien, Championship Group, Women | Trondheims-Orn (W) vs. Sandviken (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: Netherlands, Eredivisie | SC Cambuur vs. FC Twente Enschede | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: Netherlands, Eredivisie | FC Groningen vs. PSV Eindhoven | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Netherlands, Eredivisie | NEC Nijmegen vs. Go Ahead Eagles | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Austria, Bundesliga | Austria Lustenau vs. SV Ried | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: Austria, Bundesliga | Wolfsberger AC vs. SCR Altach | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al Jazira UAE vs. Ajman Club | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: Turkey, 1. Lig | Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Göztepe SK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: Croatia, 1. HNL | NK Istra 1961 vs. HNK Sibenik | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: Sweden, Allsvenskan | IF Elfsborg vs. Hammarby IF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | FC Penafiel vs. CD Feirense | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: Poland, Ekstraklasa | WKS Slask Wroclaw vs. Jagiellonia Bialy. | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 42: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | Tabor Sezana vs. Mura Murska Sobota | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 43: Greece, Super League | Ionikos Nikea FC vs. PAS Giannina | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 44: Italy, Campionato Primavera 1 | SSC Napoli U19 vs. Atalanta Berg. U19 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 45: Russia, Premier League | Spartak Moscow vs. FK Khimki | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 46: South Africa, MTN 8 | AmaZulu FC vs. Kaizer Chiefs | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 47: Bulgaria, First Professional League | POFC Botev Vratsa vs. PFC CSKA Sofia | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 48: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | FK Mlada Boleslav vs. Bohemians Prague 1905 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 49: Belgium, First Division A | KAA Gent vs. RFC Seraing | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 50: Belgium, First Division B | RWD Molenbeek 47 vs. KV Waasland-Beveren | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 51: Turkey, Super Lig | Adana Demirspor vs. Konyaspor | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 52: Portugal, Campeonato Nacional, Women | Damaiense (W) vs. CS Maritimo (W) | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 53: Denmark, Superligaen | AC Horsens vs. Silkeborg IF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 54: India, Indian Super League | Odisha FC vs. Kerala Blasters FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 55: Egypt, Premier League | Pyramids FC vs. Al Masry Club | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 56: Italy, Serie B | Palermo FC vs. AS Cittadella | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 57: Spain, LaLiga 2 | CD Lugo vs. Burgos CF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 58: Estonia, Premium Liiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn vs. Paide Linnameeskond | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 59: Switzerland, Super League | FC St. Gallen 1879 vs. Servette Geneva | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 60: Switzerland, Super League | FC Zurich vs. Grasshopper Club Zurich | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 61: Portugal, Primeira Liga | Maritimo Madeira vs. FC Arouca | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 62: Portugal, Primeira Liga | FC Vizela vs. Santa Clara Azores | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 63: Portugal, Liga Portugal 2 | Moreirense FC vs. SC Farense | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 64: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Neftchi Baku PFC vs. Sabah Masazir | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 65: Netherlands, Eredivisie | FC Utrecht vs. Sparta Rotterdam | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 66: Austria, Bundesliga | LASK vs. FK Austria Wien | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 67: Serbia, Superliga | FK Radnicki Nis vs. FK Crvena Zvezda | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 68: Norway, Eliteserien | Aalesunds FK vs. Sandefjord Fotball | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 69: Norway, Eliteserien | FK Haugesund vs. Lillestrom SK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 70: Norway, Eliteserien | FK Jerv vs. Viking FK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 71: Norway, Eliteserien | Sarpsborg 08 vs. Tromsoe IL | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 72: Egypt, Premier League | Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Zamalek SC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 73: Croatia, 1. HNL | NK Slaven Belupo vs. HNK Rijeka | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:10

|UK-HD| Football Event 74: Romania, Liga I | FC Uta Arad vs. Univers. Craiova | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 75: Uruguay, Primera Division, Clausura | Plaza Colonia vs. CS Cerrito | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 76: Sweden, Allsvenskan | Hacken Gothenburg vs. Malmo FF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 77: Poland, Ekstraklasa | MKS Cracovia Krakow vs. KKS Lech Poznan | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 78: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | ND Gorica vs. Olimpija Ljubljana | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 79: United Arab Emirates, Arabian Gulf League | Al-Wasl FC vs. Al-Ittihad Kalba | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 80: Turkey, 1. Lig | Samsunspor vs. Boluspor | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 81: Russia, Premier League | Akhmat Grozny vs. Torpedo Moscow | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 82: Portugal, Liga 3, Group B | Academica de Coimbra vs. Caldas SC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 83: Denmark, Superligaen | AGF Aarhus vs. Broendby IF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 84: Israel, Premier League | Maccabi Bnei Reina vs. Bnei Sakhnin FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 85: Bulgaria, First Professional League | Ludogorets vs. Botev Plovdiv | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 86: Spain, LaLiga 2 | SD Eibar vs. Albacete Balompie | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 87: Spain, LaLiga 2 | CD Leganes vs. Tenerife CD | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 88: Belgium, First Division A | Standard Liege vs. RSC Anderlecht | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 89: Greece, Super League | Panathinaikos vs. Aris Thessaloniki | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 90: Czech Republic, 1. Liga | Slavia Prague vs. Sparta Prague | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 91: Turkey, Super Lig | Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Alanyaspor | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 92: Portugal, Primeira Liga | GD Chaves vs. Gil Vicente Barcelos | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 93: Serbia, Superliga | FK Partizan Belgrade vs. FK Javor Ivanjica | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 94: Serbia, Superliga | FK Novi Pazar vs. FK Vozdovac Belgrade | Sunday, 23 October 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 95: Belgium, First Division B | Lierse Kempenzonen vs. Lommel SK | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 96: Israel, Premier League | Hapoel Hadera FC vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 97: Chile, Primera Division | Coquimbo Unido vs. Colo-Colo | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 98: Spain, LaLiga 2 | UD Las Palmas vs. FC Cartagena | Sunday, 23 October 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 99: Brazil, Brasileiro Serie A | Fluminense FC RJ vs. Botafogo FR RJ | Sunday, 23 October 2022 20:00

==============================
|IT| Serie A 21. - 24.10.2022
==============================

|IT| Serie A 01: Juventus Torino vs. Empoli FC | Friday, 21 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 02: US Salernitana vs. Spezia Calcio | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 03: AC Milan vs. AC Monza | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 04: ACF Fiorentina vs. Inter Milano | Saturday, 22 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 05: Udinese Calcio vs. Torino FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 11:30

|IT| Serie A 06: Bologna FC vs. US Lecce | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|IT| Serie A 07: Atalanta Bergamo vs. Lazio Rome | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:00

|IT| Serie A 08: AS Roma vs. SSC Napoli | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:45

|IT| Serie A 09: US Cremonese vs. Sampdoria Genoa | Monday, 24 October 2022 17:30

|IT| Serie A 10: Sassuolo Calcio vs. Hellas Verona | Monday, 24 October 2022 19:45

===================================
|DE| Bundesliga 21. - 23.10.2022
===================================

|DE| Bundesliga 01: FSV Mainz vs. 1. FC Cologne | Friday, 21 October 2022 19:30

|DE| Bundesliga 02: FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 03: Bayer Leverkusen vs. VfL Wolfsburg | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 04: Borussia Dortmund vs. VfB Stuttgart | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 05: SC Freiburg vs. Werder Bremen | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 06: TSG Hoffenheim vs. Bayern Munich | Saturday, 22 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 07: Bor. M´gladbach vs. Eintr. Frankfurt | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|DE| Bundesliga 08: VfL Bochum vs. Union Berlin | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:30

|DE| Bundesliga 09: Hertha BSC vs. FC Schalke 04 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

====================================
|FR-HD| Ligue1 21. - 23.10.2022
====================================

|FR-HD| Ligue1 01: AC Ajaccio vs. Paris St. Germain | Friday, 21 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 02: Montpellier HSC vs. Olympique Lyon | Saturday, 22 October 2022 16:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 03: Olymp. Marseille vs. RC Lens | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 04: Angers SCO vs. Stade Rennes | Sunday, 23 October 2022 12:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 05: Clermont Foot 63 vs. Stade Brest 29 | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 06: Stade Reims vs. AJ Auxerre | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 07: Toulouse FC vs. Strasbourg Alsace | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 08: ESTAC Troyes vs. FC Lorient | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|FR-HD| Ligue1 09: OGC Nice vs. FC Nantes | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:05

|FR-HD| Ligue1 10: Lille OSC vs. AS Monaco | Sunday, 23 October 2022 19:45

================================
|UK-HD| EPL 22. - 24.10.2022
================================

|UK-HD| EPL 01: Nottingham Forest vs. Liverpool FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| EPL 02: FC Everton vs. Crystal Palace | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 03: Manchester City vs. Brighton and Hove | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| EPL 04: Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| EPL 05: Aston Villa vs. Brentford FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 06: Leeds United vs. Fulham FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 07: Southampton FC vs. Arsenal FC | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 08: Wolverhampton W. vs. Leicester City | Sunday, 23 October 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| EPL 09: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United | Sunday, 23 October 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| EPL 10: West Ham United vs. AFC Bournemouth | Monday, 24 October 2022 20:00

================================
|SP| La Liga 22. - 24.10.2022
================================

|SP| La Liga 01: Rayo Vallecano vs. Cadiz CF | Saturday, 22 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 02: Real Valladolid vs. Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Saturday, 22 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 03: Valencia CF vs. RCD Mallorca | Saturday, 22 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 04: Real Madrid vs. Sevilla FC | Saturday, 22 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 05: Espanyol Barcelona vs. Elche CF | Sunday, 23 October 2022 13:00

|SP| La Liga 06: Real Betis vs. Atletico Madrid | Sunday, 23 October 2022 15:15

|SP| La Liga 07: Girona FC vs. CA Osasuna | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 08: Villarreal CF vs. UD Almeria | Sunday, 23 October 2022 17:30

|SP| La Liga 09: FC Barcelona vs. Athletic Bilbao | Sunday, 23 October 2022 20:00

|SP| La Liga 10: RC Celta de Vigo vs. Getafe CF | Monday, 24 October 2022 20:00

====================
|US| NBA  23.10.2022
====================

|US| NBA 01: Portland Trail Blazers v Los Angeles Lakers | Sun 23rd 3:30PM ET

|US| NBA 02: Charlotte Hornets v Atlanta Hawks | Sun 23rd 5:00PM ET

|US| NBA 03: Washington Wizards v Cleveland Cavaliers | Sun 23rd 7:00PM ET

|US| NBA 04: Utah Jazz v New Orleans Pelicans | Sun 23rd 7:00PM ET

|US| NBA 05: Minnesota Timberwolves v Oklahoma City Thunder | Sun 23rd 8:00PM ET

|US| NBA 06: Sacramento Kings v Golden State Warriors | Sun 23rd 8:30PM ET

|US| NBA 07: Phoenix Suns v LA Clippers | Sun 23rd 10:00PM ET
=============================
Sun 23rd  |US| MLB TV Live
=============================

|US| MLB TV 00: San Diego Padres @ Philadelphia Phillies | Sun 23rd Oct 2:37PM ET

|US| MLB TV 01: Houston Astros @ New York Yankees | Sun 23rd Oct 7:07PM ET

========================================
Sun 23rd  |US| NFL GAMEPASS 22 - WEEK 6
========================================

|US| NFL 01: Week 7 | Browns @ Ravens - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 02: Week 7 | Buccaneers @ Panthers - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 03: Week 7 | Falcons @ Bengals - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 04: Week 7 | Lions @ Cowboys - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 05: Week 7 | Giants @ Jaguars - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 06: Week 7 | Colts @ Titans - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 07: Week 7 | Packers @ Commanders - UK Sun 23rd Oct 6:00PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 1:00pm

|US| NFL 08: Week 7 | Jets @ Broncos - UK Sun 23rd Oct 9:05PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 4:05pm

|US| NFL 09: Week 7 | Texans @ Raiders - UK Sun 23rd Oct 9:05PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 4:05pm

|US| NFL 10: Week 7 | Seahawks @ Chargers - UK Sun 23rd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 4:25pm

|US| NFL 11: Week 7 | Chiefs @ 49ers - UK Sun 23rd Oct 9:25PM // ET Sun 23 Oct 4:25pm

|US| NFL 12: Week 7 | Steelers @ Dolphins - UK Mon 24th Oct 1:20AM // ET Sun 23 Oct 8:20pm

==============================
|US| NFL 23.10.2022 Backup
==============================

|US| NFL Game 01: Browns @ Ravens | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 02: Buccaneers @ Panthers | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 03: Falcons @ Bengals | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 04: Lions @ Cowboys | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 05: Giants @ Jaguars | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 06: Colts @ Titans | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 07: Packers @ Commanders | Sun 23 Oct 1:00PM ET

|US| NFL Game 08: Jets @ Broncos | Sun 23 Oct 4:05PM ET

|US| NFL Game 09: Texans @ Raiders | Sun 23 Oct 4:05PM ET

|US| NFL Game 10: Seahawks @ Chargers | Sun 23 Oct 4:25PM ET

|US| NFL Game 11: Chiefs @ 49ers | Sun 23 Oct 4:25PM ET

|US| NFL Game 12: Steelers @ Dolphins | Sun 23 Oct 8:20PM ET

===================
|US| MLS  23.10.2022
===================

|US| MLS 01: CF Montréal v New York City | Sun 23rd 1PM ET

|US| MLS 02: Austin FC v FC Dallas | Sun 23rd 8:15PM ET

===========================
Sun 23rd UFC Fight Pass
===========================

UFC Fight Pass 24/7
 
|US| UFC 00: Road to UFC: 5 | Sun 23 Oct 2022 07:00 ET

|US| UFC 01: Road to UFC: 6 | Sun 23 Oct 2022 09:00 ET

|US| UFC 02: Eddie Bravo Invitational 20: The Absolutes | Sun 23 Oct 2022 21:00 ET

==============================
|US| PPV EVENTS   23.10.2022
==============================

|US| PPV EVENTS 01 | F1 USA Grand Prix | Sun 23rd 8PM UK/3PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 02 | F1 USA Grand Prix | Sun 23rd 8PM UK/3PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 03 | NASCAR: Dixie Vodka 400 | Sun 23rd 7:30PM UK/2:30PM ET

|US| PPV EVENTS 04 | Eddie Bravo Invitational 20: The Absolutes | Sun 23rd 2:00AM UK/9PM ET

==============================
|US| RugbyPass  23.10.2022
==============================

|US| RugbyPass 01: Sale Sharks v Harlequins | Sun 23rd 3:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 02: Dragons v Ospreys | Sun 23rd 3:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 03: Toulouse v La Rochelle | Sun 23rd 8:00PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 04: Lebanon v Ireland | Sun 23rd 2:30PM GMT

|US| RugbyPass 05: Samoa v Greece | Sun 23rd 5:00PM GMT

=========================
|US| AHL 23.10.2022 TEST
=========================

|US| AHL 00: ROCKFORD ICEHOGS VS CHICAGO WOLVES (2022-10-23 7pm cdt

|US| AHL 01: ONTARIO REIGN VS SAN DIEGO GULLS (2022-10-23 6pm PDT

|US| AHL 02: SAN JOSE BARRACUDA VS HENDERSON SILVER KNIGHTS (2022-10-23 6pm pdt

|US| AHL 03: COLORADO EAGLES VS CALGARY WRANGLERS (2022-10-22 7pm mdt

|US| AHL 04: TUCSON ROADRUNNERS VS BAKERSFIELD CONDORS (2022-10-22 7pm mst

====================================
Sun 23th  NHL Fixtures   UK time
====================================

|US| NHL Game 00: Seattle Kraken V Chicago Blackhawks | Scheduled | United Center Sun 23rd 7:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 01: Anaheim Ducks V Detroit Red Wings | Scheduled | Little Caesars Arena Sun 23rd 10:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 02: Columbus Blue Jackets V New York Rangers | Scheduled | Madison Square Garden Sun 23rd 10:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 03:  New York Islanders V Florida Panthers | Scheduled | FLA Live Arena Sun 23rd 10:00 PM

|US| NHL Game 04: San Jose Sharks V Philadelphia Flyers | Scheduled | Wells Fargo Center Mon 24th 12:00 AM

=======================================
|UK-HD| FA Player 23.10.2022 UK time
=======================================

|UK-HD| FA Player 00: Birmingham v Durham | Barclays WC | St Andrew's | Sun 23rd 12:00 PM

|UK-HD| FA Player 01: Liverpool v Arsenal | Barclays WSL | King Power Stadium | Sun 23rd 12:00 PM

|UK-HD| FA Player 02: West Ham v Reading | Barclays WSL | Chigwell Construction Stadium | Sun 23rd 3:00 PM

|UK-HD| FA Player 03: Leicester v Manchester United | Barclays WSL | King Power Stadium | Sun 23rd 3:00 PM

|UK-HD| FA Player 04: Brighton v Chelsea | Barclays WSL | Broadfield Stadium | Sun 23rd 6:45 PM

=================================================
Sunday October 23rd |US| ESPN Player  Events
=================================================

 |US| ESPN Player 01: Hockey | Sat, 10/22 - In the Crease | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:02:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 02: Football | College Football Final | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:47:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 03: Hockey | NHL On The Fly | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 AM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 04: Field Hockey | Wagner vs. Rider | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 05: ESPN | Vermont vs. NJIT | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 06: Field Hockey | Kent State vs. Virginia | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 12:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 07: Volleyball | #2 Louisville vs. #8 Pittsburgh | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 08: Volleyball | Boston College vs. Clemson | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 09: Volleyball | Syracuse vs. #10 Georgia Tech | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 10: ESPN | Boston College vs. Clemson | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 11: ESPN | #21 South Carolina vs. #18 Tennessee | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 12: ESPN | #4 Florida State vs. #20 Pittsburgh | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 13: Volleyball | Virginia Tech vs. Miami | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 14: ESPN | North Carolina vs. Miami | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 15: ESPN | Syracuse vs. Virginia Tech | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 16: Volleyball | North Carolina vs. Duke | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 17: ESPN | Louisville vs. #10 Duke | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 18: Volleyball | Niagara vs. Quinnipiac | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 19: Volleyball | #5 Wisconsin vs. #25 Michigan | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 20: ESPN | Southern Illinois vs. UIC | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 21: ESPN | UMass Lowell vs. Binghamton | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 22: ESPN | Buf|UK-HD| FAlo vs. Ball State | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 23: ESPN | Belmont vs. Northern Iowa | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 24: ESPN | Georgia vs. Kentucky | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 25: Football | Detroit Lions vs. Dallas Cowboys | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 26: Football | |US| NFL Redzone | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 27: Field Hockey | Boston University vs. Boston College | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 28: Football | Green Bay Packers vs. Washington Commanders | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 29: Volleyball | Notre Dame vs. Virginia | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 1:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 30: ESPN | #9 Arkansas vs. Ole Miss | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 31: ESPN | Missouri State vs. Illinois State | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 32: ESPN | Indiana State vs. Valparaiso | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 33: ESPN | Murray State vs. Drake | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 34: ESPN | UIC vs. Bradley | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 35: Hockey | Seattle Kraken vs. Chicago Blackhawks | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 36: ESPN | Auburn vs. LSU | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 37: ESPN | NC State vs. #8 Virginia | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 38: Hockey | Seattle Kraken vs. Chicago Blackhawks | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 39: Baseball | San Diego Padres vs. Philadelphia Phillies (NLCS: Game #5) | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 2:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 40: Volleyball | #16 Kentucky vs. Texas A&M | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 41: ESPN | #17 Missouri State vs. Belmont | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

|US| ESPN Player 42: ESPN | Drake vs. Evansville | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 3:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 43: Football | Kansas City Chiefs vs. San Francisco 49ers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 4:25:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 44: ESPN | #5 Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 45: Hockey | Anaheim Ducks vs. Detroit Red Wings | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET
 
 |US| ESPN Player 46: Hockey | New York Islanders vs. Florida Panthers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 47: Hockey | Columbus Blue Jackets vs. New York Rangers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 48: ESPN | Missouri vs. Texas A&M | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 49: Hockey | Columbus Blue Jackets vs. New York Rangers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 50: Hockey | New York Islanders vs. Florida Panthers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 5:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 51: Volleyball | Miami (OH) vs. Central Michigan | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 6:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 52: Hockey | San Jose Sharks vs. Philadelphia Flyers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 53: ESPN | Florida vs. #3 Alabama | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 54: Baseball | Houston Astros vs. New York Yankees (ALCS: Game #4) | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 55: Hockey | San Jose Sharks vs. Philadelphia Flyers | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 7:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 56: Football | |US| NFL PrimeTime on ESPN+ | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 7:30:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 57: Football | Pittsburgh Steelers vs. Miami Dolphins | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 8:15:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 58: ESPN | ESPN FC | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 9:00:00 PM ET

 |US| ESPN Player 59: Hockey | Sun, 10/23 - In the Crease | Sun 23 Oct 2022 | 10:00:00 PM ET

=======================
|US| FloSports 23.10.2022
=======================

|US| FloSports 01: OFFLINE

|US| FloSports 02: U23 World Championship | FloWrestling | 10:00am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 03: Travis Pastrana Pro Challenge | FloRacing | 8:30am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 04: Tony Miller Memorial at Freestone | FloRacing | 9:30am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 05: North Star Tournament | FloWrestling | 10:30am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 06: UCA Space Center Regional | Varsity | 10:00am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 07: UCI Cyclocross World Cup: Tabor | FloBikes | 7:30am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 08: Dragons vs Ospreys | FloRugby | 10:00am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 09: Wolves vs Black Lion | FloRugby | 11:00am EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 10: Hofstra vs Delaware | FloLive | 12:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 11: Towson vs Monmouth | FloLive | 12:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 12: Northeastern vs Drexel | FloLive | 12:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 13: Northern Michigan vs Upper Iowa | FloFC | 12:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 14: UNCW vs Charleston | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 15: Delaware vs Hofstra | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 16: Drexel vs Delaware | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 17: Stony Brook vs Hofstra | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 18: Northeastern vs Monmouth | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 19: Elon vs Towson | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 20: Chicago State vs Towson | FloVolleyball | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 21: Georgetown vs Butler | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 22: Marquette vs St. John's | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 23: Providence vs UConn | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 24: Creighton vs Xavier | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 25: Northern Michigan vs Ferris State | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 26: Parkside vs St. Cloud State | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 27: Davenport vs UW-Parkside | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 28: Converse vs Coker | FloLive | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 29: Michigan Tech vs Saginaw Valley | FloFC | 1:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 30: USA Under-18 Team vs Army | FloHockey | 2:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 31: Charleston vs Elon | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 32: Stony Brook vs Northeastern | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 33: Unc Wilmington vs North Carolina A&T | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 34: Hampton vs William & Mary | FloVolleyball | 2:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 35: DePaul vs Villanova | FloFC | 2:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 36: Reading vs Newfoundland | FloHockey | 2:30pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 37: Stade Toulousain vs Stade Rochelais | FloRugby | 2:45pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 38: Savannah vs Atlanta | FloHockey | 3:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 39: Trois-Rivieres vs Maine | FloHockey | 3:00pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 40: Norfolk vs Greenville | FloHockey | 3:05pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 41: Adirondack vs Worcester | FloHockey | 3:05pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 42: Lindenwood vs AIC | FloHockey | 3:05pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 43: Toledo vs Wheeling | FloHockey | 4:10pm EDT (10/23)

|US| FloSports 44: Jacksonville vs Orlando | FloHockey | 4:30pm EDT (10/23)

|US| PPV EVENTS 05 | US 36 RACEWAY @ 06:45 PM

|US| PPV EVENTS 06 | GCW: Moment of Clarity @ 05:00 PM

|US| PPV EVENTS 07 | GCW: Columbus | Detroit Bundle @ 05:00 PM

|US| PPV EVENTS 08 | MCW Pro Wrestling: Winter Blast 2022 - Hollywood @ 09:30 PM

===============================
|CA-HD| OHL  23.10.2022 TEST
===============================

|CA-HD| OHL 00: BARRIE @ NORTH BAY (23/10/2022 2:00 PM

|CA-HD| OHL 01: OTTAWA @ SUDBURY (23/10/2022 2pm

|CA-HD| OHL 02: NIAGARA @ WINDSOR (23/10/2022 4:00PM

|CA-HD| OHL 03: KINGSTON @ OSHAWA (23/10/2022 6:05 PM

=======================
|CA-HD| WHL  23.10.2022 TEST
=======================

|CA-HD| WHL 01: MOOSE JAW @ REGINA (23/10/2022  4:00 pm MDT

|CA-HD| WHL 02: KAMLOOPS @ VANCOUVER (23/10/2022 4:00 PM
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

2022-11-04 20.47.52.jpg
ITS TIME FOR GLORY!!
GLORY RIVALS 3
Tomorrow at 9:30PM CEST
You can find this event in the follow packages:
NETHERLANDS HD
NETHERLANDS FHD
Please reload your device.
We hope you enjoy this event!
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
=======================================
FIFA World Cup Qatar 2022  28.11.2022
=======================================

World Cup 2022 29: Cameroon v Serbia | Mon 28th Nov 10:00AM UK/5:00AM ET

World Cup 2022 30: Korea Republic v Ghana | Mon 28th Nov 1:00PM UK/8:00AM ET

World Cup 2022 31: Brazil v Switzerland | Mon 28th Nov 4:00PM UK/11:00AM ET

World Cup 2022 32: Portugal v Uruguay | Mon 28th Nov 7:00PM UK/2:00PM ET

World Cup 2022 UHD 01 | Korea Republic v Ghana | Mon 28th Nov 1:00PM UK/8:00AM ET UHD
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
===================================
|UK-HD| Football Events 29.11.2022
===================================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Turan Tovuz vs. Sabah Masazir | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 10:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Azerbaijan, Premier League | Sumgayit FK vs. Gabala FK | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Oman, Omani League | Al Suwaiq vs. AL Musannah SC | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 12:40

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Oman, Omani League | Bahla Club vs. Al-Ittihad Club | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 12:40

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | ND Gorica vs. Tabor Sezana | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Portugal, U23 Liga Revelacao, Group B | Benfica U23 vs. SC Farense | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 15:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Oman, Omani League | Al-Seeb vs. Al Nahda | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Maribor vs. Bravo Ljubljana | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Romania, Liga I | AFC Chindia Targoviste vs. Univers. Craiova | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: International Youth, U19 Friendly Games | Portugal U19 vs. Germany U19 | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: Germany Amateur, Regionalliga Northeast | BSG Chemie Leipzig vs. BFC Dynamo | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Portugal, Taca da Liga, Group G | Santa Clara Azores vs. UD Oliveirense | Tuesday, 29 November 2022 19:45
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV

Code:
======================================
FIFA World Cup Qatar 2022  30.11.2022
======================================

World Cup 2022 37: Australia v Denmark | Wed 30th Nov 3:00PM UK/10:00AM ET

World Cup 2022 38: Tunisia v France | Wed 30th Nov 3:00PM UK/10:00AM ET

World Cup 2022 39: Poland v Argentina | Wed 30th Nov 7:00PM UK/2:00PM ET

World Cup 2022 40: Saudi Arabia v Mexico | Wed 30th Nov 7:00PM UK/2:00PM ET

=======================
|UK-HD| Football Events 30.11.2022
=======================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: International Clubs, Club Friendly Games | Vietnam vs. Borussia Dortmund | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 12:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Egypt, Premier League | Haras El Hodood vs. Pyramids FC | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 12:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Egypt, Premier League | National Bank of Egypt SC vs. Enppi Club | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 12:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Radomlje vs. NK Domzale | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: Oman, Omani League | Al Nassr FC OMA vs. Oman Club | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 13:04

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: Egypt, Premier League | Al Ittihad Alexan. vs. Ghazl El Mahallah | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | NK Koper vs. Mura Murska Sobota | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: Romania, Liga I | AFC Hermannstadt vs. FC CFR 1907 Cluj | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Tenerife CD vs. Real Oviedo | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: Portugal, League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. B | Sporting Lisbon vs. SC Farense | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 20:45

===================================
 

Stallion IPTV

Member
Staff member
Offline
Follow this Post if you wanted to get daily PPV EVENTS UPDATES
Subscribe to Stallion IPTV to watch all below events in one click
CONTACT US AT [email protected]
For quick response click here: Stallion IPTV

Join Our Telegram Channel
Stallion IPTV


Code:
=======================
|UK-HD| Football Events 08.12.2022
=======================

|UK-HD| Football Event 01: Italy, Serie B | Parma Calcio vs. Benevento Calcio | Thursday, 08 December 2022 11:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 02: Oman, Omani League | Sur SC vs. Al-Ittihad Club | Thursday, 08 December 2022 12:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 03: Egypt, Premier League | Enppi Club vs. Haras El Hodood | Thursday, 08 December 2022 12:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 04: Egypt, Premier League | Smouha SC vs. Aswan FC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 12:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 05: United Arab Emirates, Presidents Cup | FC Baniyas vs. Masfoot Sports Club | Thursday, 08 December 2022 12:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 06: United Arab Emirates, Presidents Cup | Al AIn UAE vs. Dibba | Thursday, 08 December 2022 12:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 07: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Burgos CF vs. SD Eibar | Thursday, 08 December 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 08: International Clubs, Club Friendly Games | Aston Villa vs. Brighton and Hove | Thursday, 08 December 2022 13:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 09: Azerbaijan, Azerbaijan Cup | Zira FK vs. Neftchi Baku PFC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 10: India, Indian Super League | ATK Mohun Bagan vs. Jamshedpur FC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 11: Italy, Serie B | Genoa CFC vs. FC Sudtirol Bolzano | Thursday, 08 December 2022 14:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 12: Bahrain, Premier League | Manama Club vs. AL Bahrain | Thursday, 08 December 2022 14:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 13: Egypt, Premier League | Future FC vs. Al Ittihad Alexan. | Thursday, 08 December 2022 15:00 

|UK-HD| Football Event 14: Spain, LaLiga 2 | CD Lugo vs. Sporting Gijon | Thursday, 08 December 2022 15:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 15: Bahrain, Premier League | East Riffa vs. Al-Ahli SC Manama | Thursday, 08 December 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 16: International Clubs, Club Friendly Games | Arsenal FC vs. Olympique Lyon | Thursday, 08 December 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 17: United Arab Emirates, Presidents Cup | Al Urooba UAE vs. Khor Fakkan Club | Thursday, 08 December 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 18: United Arab Emirates, Presidents Cup | AL Arabi (UAE) vs. Ajman Club | Thursday, 08 December 2022 15:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 19: Kuwait, Crown Prince Cup | Al-Arabi (KW) vs. Qadsia SC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 16:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 20: Azerbaijan, Azerbaijan Cup | Qarabag FK vs. Gabala FK | Thursday, 08 December 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 21: Portugal, Taca da Liga, Group G | CD Feirense vs. Santa Clara Azores | Thursday, 08 December 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 22: Slovenia, PrvaLiga | Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Mura Murska Sobota | Thursday, 08 December 2022 16:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 23: Egypt, Premier League | Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Ismaily SC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 24: Israel, League Cup, Premier, Placement matches | FC Ashdod vs. Maccabi Bnei Reina | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 25: Italy, Serie B | SC Pisa vs. Ascoli Picchio FC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 26: Bahrain, Premier League | Al-Shabbab vs. AL Khalidiyah | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 27: Spain, LaLiga 2 | UD Ibiza vs. Racing Santander | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 28: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Levante UD vs. SD Ponferradina | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 29: Israel, National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC vs. Hapoel Afula FC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 30: Israel, National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC vs. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 31: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Women, Group A | KS Vllaznia (W) vs. Paris SG (W) | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 32: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Women, Group B | VfL Wolfsburg (W) vs. AS Roma (W) | Thursday, 08 December 2022 17:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 33: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Group 2 | FC Botosani vs. Fotbal Club FCSB | Thursday, 08 December 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 34: Romania, Cupa Romaniei, Group 2 | CS Mioveni vs. FC Uta Arad | Thursday, 08 December 2022 18:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 35: Portugal, League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A | GD Chaves vs. FC Porto | Thursday, 08 December 2022 19:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 36: England, FA Cup | Gillingham FC vs. Dagenham and Redbridge FC | Thursday, 08 December 2022 19:15

|UK-HD| Football Event 37: Italy, Serie B | Palermo FC vs. Como 1907 | Thursday, 08 December 2022 19:30

|UK-HD| Football Event 38: Scotland, Challenge Cup | Falkirk FC vs. FC Dundee | Thursday, 08 December 2022 19:45

|UK-HD| Football Event 39: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Women, Group A | Real Madrid vs. Chelsea LFC (W) | Thursday, 08 December 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 40: International Clubs, UEFA Champions League, Women, Group B | SKN St. Polten (W) vs. Slavia Prague (W) | Thursday, 08 December 2022 20:00

|UK-HD| Football Event 41: Spain, LaLiga 2 | Malaga CF vs. Granada CF | Thursday, 08 December 2022 20:00
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom